$2,150,000
99 Gypsy Ln, East Aurora, NY 14052
- 5 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 5,862 Sq Ft
- Built 1883
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $367/SF
- 70 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morgan Listing by Perfect Place
$2,150,000
99 Gypsy Ln, East Aurora, NY 14052
Last Sold Summary
$49,000
2070 Hemstreet Rd, East Aurora, NY 14052
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Buttenhoff Listing by Towne Housing Real Estate
$195,000
VL South St, Aurora, NY 14052
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $231,707
Last Listing Agent Chrissy Hoffman Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.
$24,000
1076 Wish Cir, East Aurora, NY 14052
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent L. Scott Pfeil Listing by Triton Real Estate
$260,000
2116 Lapham Rd, East Aurora, NY 14052
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $264,496
Last Listing Agent James Fleming Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY
$305,000
1701 Billington Rd, East Aurora, NY 14052
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $301,496
Last Listing Agent James Conley Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.
$218,000
788 Grover Rd, East Aurora, NY 14052
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $213,455
Last Listing Agent Chris Barusic Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.
$230,000
4356 Four Rod Rd, East Aurora, NY 14052
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $228,389
Last Listing Agent Wendy Sue Freiheit Listing by ERA Team VP Real Estate - Arcade
$485,000
800 Ostrander Rd, East Aurora, NY 14052
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $479,626
Last Listing Agent Renee Day Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.
$610,000
25 Aurora Mills Dr, East Aurora, NY 14052