457

Recently Sold Homes in 44095

Section Image
  • /39

    $300,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    906 Cottonwood Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,835

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    906 Cottonwood Ct, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /29

    $650,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    43 N Lakehurst Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,545

    Last Listing Agent Bill Clemens Howard Hanna

    43 N Lakehurst Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /50

    $208,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    213 Paxton Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,074

    Last Listing Agent Torry McJunkins EXP Realty, LLC.

    213 Paxton Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /41

    $252,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    29809 Lake Shore Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,586

    Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty

    29809 Lake Shore Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /34

    $203,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    37350 Green Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,238

    Last Listing Agent Richard Valentino HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    37350 Green Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /36

    $232,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    28812 Cresthaven Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,362

    Last Listing Agent Michael Arko Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    28812 Cresthaven Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /26

    $260,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1604 Luanna Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,883

    Last Listing Agent Beth Barker Howard Hanna

    1604 Luanna Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /40

    $200,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1238 E 343rd St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,243

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allen Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    1238 E 343rd St, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /39

    $194,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    764 E 347th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,965

    Last Listing Agent Philbert Shy Howard Hanna

    764 E 347th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /38

    $625,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    31103 Lake Shore Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,100

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Hauserman Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    31103 Lake Shore Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /15

    $132,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1214 E 360th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,367

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ivans Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    1214 E 360th St, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /37

    $240,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    853 Bayridge Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,679

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Johnson Howard Hanna

    853 Bayridge Blvd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /33

    $163,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    310 Saint Lawrence Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,125

    Last Listing Agent Angela Vicarel HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    310 Saint Lawrence Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /40

    $285,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    30031 Thomas St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,070

    Last Listing Agent Beth Osborne-Malkamaki HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    30031 Thomas St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /45

    $275,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    30970 Willowick Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,153

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Gray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    30970 Willowick Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /23

    $258,075 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    37818 Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,603

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Hanf Platinum Real Estate

    37818 Lake Shore Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /37

    $230,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    35958 Hiawatha Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,459

    Last Listing Agent Doris Wright HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    35958 Hiawatha Blvd, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /40

    $203,500 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    30221 Harrison St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,063

    Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    30221 Harrison St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /39

    $260,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    31512 Douglas Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,413

    Last Listing Agent Marks of Excellence Team RE/MAX Revealty

    31512 Douglas Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /28

    $190,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    30409 Oakdale Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,676

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    30409 Oakdale Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /24

    $161,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    380 E 328th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,348

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Jones Keller Williams Living

    380 E 328th St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /50

    $335,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    48 Admiral Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,813

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Brower Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    48 Admiral Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /35

    $215,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    352 E 322nd St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,422

    Last Listing Agent Juan Gutierrez Perez McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    352 E 322nd St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /35

    $240,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    30216 Barjode Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,198

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

    30216 Barjode Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /36

    $340,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    137 Larimar Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,871

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Bartlett Red 1 Realty, LLC

    137 Larimar Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /31

    $215,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    28518 Arlington Cir, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,580

    Last Listing Agent Debra Pizzo Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    28518 Arlington Cir, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /31

    $188,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    29103 Barjode Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,633

    Last Listing Agent Joel Martin Hayes Realty

    29103 Barjode Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /28

    $220,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    30232 Forestgrove Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,429

    Last Listing Agent Megan Sacerich Platinum Real Estate

    30232 Forestgrove Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /31

    $160,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    29121 Oakdale Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,367

    Last Listing Agent Linas Muliolis Century 21 Homestar

    29121 Oakdale Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /30

    $198,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    32704 Willowick Dr, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,103

    Last Listing Agent Steve Forsythe Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    32704 Willowick Dr, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /35

    $164,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    200 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,008

    Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    200 Parkway Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /31

    $198,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    572 E 315th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,135

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rutherford RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    572 E 315th St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /27

    $165,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    211 Plymouth Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,451

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Leduc HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    211 Plymouth Rd, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /22

    $218,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    211 W Overlook Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,134

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kepp McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    211 W Overlook Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /32

    $180,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    30209 Oakdale Rd, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,261

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Demko Keller Williams Citywide

    30209 Oakdale Rd, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /50

    $210,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1289 Jakse Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,410

    Last Listing Agent Sam LoFaso LoFaso Real Estate Services

    1289 Jakse Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /39

    $235,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    462 Waterbury Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,518

    Last Listing Agent Mike Vara Platinum Real Estate

    462 Waterbury Dr, Eastlake, OH 44095
  • /30

    $170,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    484 E 328th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,779

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Brennan HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    484 E 328th St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /25

    $225,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    325 E 327th St, Willowick, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,784

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    325 E 327th St, Willowick, OH 44095
  • /48

    $270,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1295 E 357th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,908

    Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty

    1295 E 357th St, Eastlake, OH 44095

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home