$210,000
379 Dry Creek Ln, El Dorado, AR 71730
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
- Built 2016
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $117/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Vicki Templeton Century 21 United
379 Dry Creek Ln, El Dorado, AR 71730$210,000
379 Dry Creek Ln, El Dorado, AR 71730
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Vicki Templeton Century 21 United
379 Dry Creek Ln, El Dorado, AR 71730$43,500
128 Pine Crest Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $67,699
Last Listing Agent Fay Garner Hot Springs Realty
128 Pine Crest Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730$148,500
191 D j Trail, El Dorado, AR 71730
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Blaklee Ramsey Southern Realty Group
191 D j Trail, El Dorado, AR 71730$237,000
159 Pine Crest Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $231,140
Last Listing Agent Madison Jackson Jan's Realty
159 Pine Crest Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730$185,000
473 Primm Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Fuller Jan's Realty
473 Primm Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730$98,920
2010 Gaines St, El Dorado, AR 71730
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $94,786
Last Listing Agent Bobbie Dumas Southern Realty Group
2010 Gaines St, El Dorado, AR 71730$99,510
0 1-T18s-r13w Unit 24033199, El Dorado, AR 71730
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Jackson Stevens Forestry Service, Inc.
0 1-T18s-r13w Unit 24033199, El Dorado, AR 71730$62,000
506 N Parkway Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $64,347
Last Listing Agent Patti Reed Century 21 United
506 N Parkway Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730$225,000
3906 Magnolia Hwy, El Dorado, AR 71730