$223,000
196 Parks Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,454 Sq Ft
- Built 2020
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $91/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jason Reed Century 21 United
196 Parks Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730$223,000
196 Parks Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason Reed Century 21 United
196 Parks Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730$32,000
5 acres Dumas City Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Meadows Southern Realty Group
5 acres Dumas City Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730$60,000
616 E 7th St, El Dorado, AR 71730
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $68,961
Last Listing Agent Marquita Bailey Century 21 United
616 E 7th St, El Dorado, AR 71730$75,000
2410 Nevada St, El Dorado, AR 71730
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $76,000
Last Listing Agent Greg Williams Jan's Realty
2410 Nevada St, El Dorado, AR 71730$355,000
1549 N Wyatt Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $381,514
Last Listing Agent Pamela Wilson Century 21 United
1549 N Wyatt Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730$175,000
3416 W Hillsboro St, El Dorado, AR 71730
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $170,381
Last Listing Agent Nell Hannegan Jan's Realty
3416 W Hillsboro St, El Dorado, AR 71730$30,000
2015 E Monroe St, El Dorado, AR 71730
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $55,288
Last Listing Agent Jason Reed Century 21 United
2015 E Monroe St, El Dorado, AR 71730$20,500
1914 E Main St Unit 106 Byrd, El Dorado, AR 71730
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $59,102
Last Listing Agent Charles Rushing Century 21 United
1914 E Main St Unit 106 Byrd, El Dorado, AR 71730$259,900