310

Recently Sold Homes in 71730

Section Image
  • /45

    $49,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1114 W 4th St, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,383

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Reed Action Realty

    1114 W 4th St, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /31

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2105 E Main St, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,819

    Last Listing Agent Blaklee Ramsey Southern Realty Group

    2105 E Main St, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /9

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5303 Calion Hwy, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marquita Bailey Century 21 United

    5303 Calion Hwy, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1909 W Oak St, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,171

    Last Listing Agent Netasha Williamson Jan's Realty

    1909 W Oak St, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /33

    $532,750

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5053 Lisbon Rd, SMacKover, AR 71762

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,555

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Allen Southern Realty Group

    5053 Lisbon Rd, SMacKover, AR 71762
  • /12

    $152,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2050 Caledonia Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,227

    Last Listing Agent Marquita Bailey Century 21 United

    2050 Caledonia Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /10

    $45,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    274 Iron Mountain Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,084

    Last Listing Agent Janice Long Jan's Realty

    274 Iron Mountain Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /24

    $329,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    191 Charlie Vance Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,610

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Hogue Southern Realty Group

    191 Charlie Vance Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    0 75 Acres On W Hillsboro, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $86,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Netasha Williamson Jan's Realty

    0 75 Acres On W Hillsboro, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /11

    $95,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    697 Guinn Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,089

    Last Listing Agent Alba Walker Jan's Realty

    697 Guinn Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /23

    $528,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    720 Mystic Creek Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,818

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Allen Southern Realty Group

    720 Mystic Creek Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /23

    $240,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    306 Kay Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,822

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Templeton Century 21 United

    306 Kay Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /3

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    625 Nolia Ave, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,726

    Last Listing Agent Shakerah Moody Empact Realty Group

    625 Nolia Ave, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1714 N Martin Luther King Blvd, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,892

    Last Listing Agent Travontae Cook Jan's Realty

    1714 N Martin Luther King Blvd, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /3

    $177,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    230 Julia St, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,651 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,780

    Last Listing Agent Jason Reed Century 21 United

    230 Julia St, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    166 Waverly Cir, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,965

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Templeton Century 21 United

    166 Waverly Cir, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    382 Philadelphia Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • Land
    • 5.81 Acres
    • $5,164 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alba Walker Jan's Realty

    382 Philadelphia Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /3

    $22,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    814 River Bend Cove, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $10,045 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blaklee Ramsey Southern Realty Group

    814 River Bend Cove, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /21

    $25,650

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    192 Hilltop Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,923 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $13/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,667

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Snyder Home2U Realty, LLC

    192 Hilltop Rd, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /13

    $90,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    409 Lilac Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,692

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Woolsey Century 21 United

    409 Lilac Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /14

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    105 Alderman Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,583

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Swan Jan's Realty

    105 Alderman Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    606 Strong Hwy, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,180

    Last Listing Agent Caylie Lambert Southern Realty Group

    606 Strong Hwy, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /20

    $149,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3018 Kimball Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,074

    Last Listing Agent Netasha Williamson Jan's Realty

    3018 Kimball Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /26

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2715 Deer Crossing, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hope Hartness Hope & Company Realty

    2715 Deer Crossing, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /39

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    700 Woodview Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,369

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Blakely Southern Realty Group

    700 Woodview Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /26

    $242,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    508 Oak Manor Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,817

    Last Listing Agent Terry Webb Southern Realty Group

    508 Oak Manor Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /23

    $100,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1114 W Oak St, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,780

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Moore Southern Realty Group - Camden Branch

    1114 W Oak St, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /17

    $264,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    122 Parks Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,965

    Last Listing Agent Kalie Owens KO Realty Group

    122 Parks Dr, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /16

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1223 W Elm St, El Dorado, AR 71730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,571

    Last Listing Agent Donny Hymer Century 21 United

    1223 W Elm St, El Dorado, AR 71730
  • /2

    $136,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7577 Haynesville Hwy, Junction City, AR 71749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,979

    Last Listing Agent Nell Hannegan Jan's Realty

    7577 Haynesville Hwy, Junction City, AR 71749

Showing Results 281 - 310, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home