537

Recently Sold Homes in 80107

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $890,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4745 Bonnie Ridge Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,249

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Booghier LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4745 Bonnie Ridge Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /28

    $648,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7716 Shenandoah Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,916

    Last Listing Agent Lori Griffin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    7716 Shenandoah Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /40

    $760,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    549 Panorama Dr Unit 4, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,534

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Christmas Realty One Group Premier

    549 Panorama Dr Unit 4, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /40

    $2,200,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5101 Blue Bell Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 713 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,042,090

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Matthews Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    5101 Blue Bell Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $1,430,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    101 County Road 146, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,424,829

    Last Listing Agent Rich Peralta Brokers Guild Homes

    101 County Road 146, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /30

    $625,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    42384 Forest Oaks Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,058

    Last Listing Agent Dawna Hetzler MB New Dawn Realty

    42384 Forest Oaks Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /44

    $1,060,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    41975 Muirfield Loop, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,404

    Last Listing Agent Danny Fulton Realty One Group Premier

    41975 Muirfield Loop, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /27

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    43166 Trenton Gulch Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    43166 Trenton Gulch Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /49

    $693,800

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1327 Hart Ln, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,561

    Last Listing Agent Monica Perez Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    1327 Hart Ln, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /46

    $755,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    42028 Oakwood St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,603

    Last Listing Agent Karissa McCoy LIVE Real Estate

    42028 Oakwood St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /11

    $564,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    39846 Gibson St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Lennar Independence - The Pioneer Collection

    39846 Gibson St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $1,115,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    40216 Margaret Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,034

    Last Listing Agent Denice Niethammer The Resource Group LLC

    40216 Margaret Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /25

    $715,346

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    968 Congress Ln, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,012

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    968 Congress Ln, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /42

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2452 Shetland Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,410

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Griffin Metro Design Realty

    2452 Shetland Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /27

    $565,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1053 High Point Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,155

    Last Listing Agent Brett Kennedy Orchard Brokerage LLC

    1053 High Point Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /39

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    34586 Morgan Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,905

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Brugh eXp Realty, LLC

    34586 Morgan Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /17

    $549,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    43084 Kawana Gulch St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spring Valley Ranch

    43084 Kawana Gulch St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $860,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1751 Kiowa Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,280

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Decker Exp Realty LLC

    1751 Kiowa Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /19

    $499,990

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4315 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Century Communities Spring Valley Ranch

    4315 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /31

    $733,990

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    39751 Congress Ln, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,021

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    39751 Congress Ln, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /25

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8 County Road 186, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • Land
    • 35.1 Acres
    • $9,544 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 327 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Schindele Ember + Stone Realty LLC

    8 County Road 186, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5584 Turnbury Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,056

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    5584 Turnbury Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /16

    $100,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    128 W Elm St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $588,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

128 W Elm St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /45

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1030 W Hopkins Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,009

    Last Listing Agent Eriko MonLouis Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    1030 W Hopkins Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    577 S Main St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,169

    Last Listing Agent Amy Radic Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    577 S Main St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /26

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    459 S Banner St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,353

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bigsby Madison & Company Properties

    459 S Banner St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /16

    $599,950

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    770 Lawson Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Independence

    770 Lawson Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $1,095,618

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4980 Black Fox Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,142

    Last Listing Agent Matt Portolano TitanOne Realty

    4980 Black Fox Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /31

    $649,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    36901 View Ridge Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,729

    Last Listing Agent Damon L Chavez RE/MAX Professionals

    36901 View Ridge Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /9

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    30344 Imperial Point, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • Land
    • 10.03 Acres
    • $38,883 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paige McLaughlin RE/MAX Alliance

    30344 Imperial Point, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /28

    $505,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    679 S Pearl St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,564

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hart Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    679 S Pearl St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /45

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8370 Midsummer Ln, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,550

    Last Listing Agent Kismet Home Group Compass - Denver

    8370 Midsummer Ln, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /28

    $576,990

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4274 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Communities Spring Valley Ranch

    4274 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /8

    $792,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    39890 Congress Ln, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Montoya Valor Real Estate, LLC

    39890 Congress Ln, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /26

    $610,015

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3197 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    3197 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /21

    $724,950

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    700 Lawson Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Independence

    700 Lawson Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    39583 Penn Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,728

    Last Listing Agent Kaleb Cobb Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    39583 Penn Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /31

    $714,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5447 Portrush Loop, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wolf LGI Realty - Colorado, LLC

    5447 Portrush Loop, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /19

    $698,990

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    697 Bradley Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison The Town Collection at Independence

    697 Bradley Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /28

    $589,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    42950 Colonial Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Spring Valley Ranch

    42950 Colonial Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home