536

Recently Sold Homes in 80107

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $610,520

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5592 Stone Harbor Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Spring Valley Ranch

    5592 Stone Harbor Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /40

    $975,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10852 Rolling Vista Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,969

    Last Listing Agent Bob Calicchia Total Realty Corp.

    10852 Rolling Vista Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /15

    $200,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3970 Eastout Ave Unit R117084, Parker, CO 80138

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $39,920 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 557 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,110

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Collins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    3970 Eastout Ave Unit R117084, Parker, CO 80138
  • /41

    $599,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1343 Elbridge Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,206

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Davis Weichert Realtors Professionals

    1343 Elbridge Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /11

    $599,600

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    39728 Bradley St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Independence - The Pioneer Collection

    39728 Bradley St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /17

    $717,450

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    39816 Floyd St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,931

    39816 Floyd St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /46

    $469,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3047 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,808

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kruse Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    3047 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /27

    $569,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    38801 Newport Ln, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,262

    Last Listing Agent Corie Massey RE/MAX Accord

    38801 Newport Ln, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /32

    $1,125,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    229 High Meadows Loop, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,263

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Bibeau Keller Williams DTC

    229 High Meadows Loop, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /6

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    Lot 2 Winners Cir Unit 1, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $19,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christianne Blevins Terra Firma Consultants dba Land Queen

    Lot 2 Winners Cir Unit 1, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $980,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    40305 Margaret Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,685

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Surges Compass - Denver

    40305 Margaret Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /42

    $1,165,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3487 Willownook Ranch Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,447

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Mortimore Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    3487 Willownook Ranch Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /19

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    43105 Kawana Gulch St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spring Valley Ranch

    43105 Kawana Gulch St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /49

    $770,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    40900 Red Fox Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,624

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Turner South Denver Digs Realty

    40900 Red Fox Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /11

    $654,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    39818 Bradley St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Independence - The Pioneer Collection

    39818 Bradley St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /25

    $516,990

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4285 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Century Communities Spring Valley Ranch

    4285 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /12

    $536,050

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3458 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spring Valley Ranch

    3458 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /34

    $987,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6785 Arrowhead Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,998

    Last Listing Agent Karina Stevens LIV Sotheby's International Realty Castle Rock

    6785 Arrowhead Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /47

    $730,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2642 Savage Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,502

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Booghier LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    2642 Savage Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /2

    $732,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    34427 Columbine Trail W, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,442

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Northrop Compass - Denver

    34427 Columbine Trail W, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /34

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    34103 Forest Park Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,041

    Last Listing Agent Steven Izzi Redfin Corporation

    34103 Forest Park Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /15

    $614,950

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    39161 Anthony St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,301

    Richmond American Homes Independence

    39161 Anthony St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $699,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1083 Elbridge Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,279

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Faraci Compass - Denver

    1083 Elbridge Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /19

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    42855 Hawktree Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,001

    Last Listing Agent Karyl Lawrence Equity Colorado Real Estate

    42855 Hawktree Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /30

    $574,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    42754 Calusa Pines Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,219

    Century Communities Spring Valley Ranch

    42754 Calusa Pines Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /40

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1153 Elbridge Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,181

    Last Listing Agent Kellen Harmon Home Savings Realty

    1153 Elbridge Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /19

    $547,370

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    43129 Ganton Club St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spring Valley Ranch

    43129 Ganton Club St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /2

    $559,930

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4313 Kingsbarns Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Century Communities Spring Valley Ranch

    4313 Kingsbarns Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    44011 Morning Star Ct, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,757

    Last Listing Agent Michael Anderson RE/MAX Professionals

    44011 Morning Star Ct, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /2

    $517,890

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4335 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    4335 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /40

    $1,070,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3654 Paintbrush Ln, Parker, CO 80138

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 394 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,279

    Last Listing Agent Janel Fisher LPT Realty

    3654 Paintbrush Ln, Parker, CO 80138
  • /11

    $578,150

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    39828 Bradley St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Lennar Independence - The Pioneer Collection

    39828 Bradley St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /43

    $730,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    42013 Big Horn Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,545

    Last Listing Agent Angela Fladebo Orchard Brokerage LLC

    42013 Big Horn Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /31

    $695,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    37110 Timber Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,081

    Last Listing Agent Roger Shults My Colorado Broker LLC

    37110 Timber Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /13

    $534,500

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3482 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spring Valley Ranch

    3482 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /23

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    42734 Calusa Pines Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,276

42734 Calusa Pines Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /26

    $539,460

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    43124 Kawana Gulch St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spring Valley Ranch

    43124 Kawana Gulch St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /28

    $450,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    926 W Beverly St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,507

    Last Listing Agent Leah Hamilton RE/MAX Professionals

    926 W Beverly St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /21

    $624,950

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    564 Penn Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,498

    Richmond American Homes Independence

    564 Penn Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /44

    $537,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    780 Mosquito Ct, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,563

    Last Listing Agent Ashia Barela Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    780 Mosquito Ct, Elizabeth, CO 80107

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home