537

Recently Sold Homes in 80107

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $496,520

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3442 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spring Valley Ranch

    3442 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /38

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2275 Sandy Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • Land
    • 46.67 Acres
    • $14,463 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,318

    Last Listing Agent Douglas McLaughlin RE/MAX Alliance

    2275 Sandy Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /25

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    574 Penn Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,792

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    574 Penn Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /45

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1505 Legacy Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,700

    Last Listing Agent Marni Richardson Kelce Compass - Denver

    1505 Legacy Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /14

    $854,875

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Tbd County Road 194, Elbert, CO 80107

    • Land
    • 320 Acres
    • $2,671 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Turano RE/MAX Alliance

    0 Tbd County Road 194, Elbert, CO 80107
  • /22

    $589,990

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4224 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Century Communities Spring Valley Ranch

    4224 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $1,050,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    41960 Muirfield Loop, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,780

    Last Listing Agent Heather Maddox Coldwell Banker Realty 44

    41960 Muirfield Loop, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $1,072,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    600 Coyote Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,352

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Byers Realty One Group Elevations, LLC

    600 Coyote Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $835,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    35550 Cherokee Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,873

    Last Listing Agent Amy Radic Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    35550 Cherokee Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /28

    $719,950

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    760 Lawson Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Independence

    760 Lawson Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /41

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2464 Remington Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,976

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Seville Guide Real Estate

    2464 Remington Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $472,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3378 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,314

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Smith Compass - Denver

    3378 Belleville Ridge Rd, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $785,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    33589 Robin Ct, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,917

    Last Listing Agent Cevey Pennington Colorado Home and Ranch

    33589 Robin Ct, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /48

    $614,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4284 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Century Communities Spring Valley Ranch

    4284 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $885,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    28340 Dylon Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,920

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Engle eXp Realty, LLC

    28340 Dylon Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5931 Pine Ridge Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,030

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann O'toole Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    5931 Pine Ridge Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /20

    $682,950

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    730 Lawson Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Independence

    730 Lawson Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /21

    $599,950

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    711 Lawson Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Independence

    711 Lawson Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /15

    $800,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1143 Belgian Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,644

    Last Listing Agent Jim Garcia RE/MAX Professionals

    1143 Belgian Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $804,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    34897 Morgan Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,313

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Brown RE/MAX Accord

    34897 Morgan Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /43

    $528,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1004 Snowberry Ave, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,292

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Phillips Compass - Denver

    1004 Snowberry Ave, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /41

    $1,165,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1434 Arabian Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,116

    Last Listing Agent Eric Tack Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    1434 Arabian Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /48

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1308 E Hopkins Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,432

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Schneider RE/MAX Accord

    1308 E Hopkins Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /28

    $584,990

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    5588 Westin Hills Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Spring Valley Ranch

    5588 Westin Hills Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /45

    $820,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6680 Circle Hill Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,978

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Reynolds RE/MAX Professionals

    6680 Circle Hill Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $925,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    970 Promontory Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,111

    Last Listing Agent Erica Chouinard RE/MAX Professionals

    970 Promontory Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /40

    $521,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1246 Black Haw St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,257

    Last Listing Agent Adelia Redalen Coldwell Banker Realty 44

    1246 Black Haw St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $880,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    4595 Pleasant Valley Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,169

    Last Listing Agent Doug Phelps Compass - Denver

    4595 Pleasant Valley Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /47

    $840,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    42439 Indian Wells Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,972

    Last Listing Agent Jason Shiri LPT Realty

    42439 Indian Wells Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /9

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    43165 Kawana Gulch St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Spring Valley Ranch

    43165 Kawana Gulch St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    34172 Pine Ridge Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,402

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Simpson Coldwell Banker Realty 44

    34172 Pine Ridge Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $760,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5777 County Road 154, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,510

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Cornell Hayden Outdoors LLC

    5777 County Road 154, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /33

    $590,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    37713 Clover Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,684

    Last Listing Agent Carol Deering Realty One Group Premier

    37713 Clover Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /47

    $755,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2166 Appaloosa Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,920

    Last Listing Agent Salesa Hancock Coldwell Banker Realty 28

    2166 Appaloosa Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2385 Arabian Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,991

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Parker HomeSmart

    2385 Arabian Trail, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /26

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    42328 Forest Oaks Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,496

    Last Listing Agent Dave Edwards Key Real Estate Group LLC

    42328 Forest Oaks Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /50

    $1,400,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    455 Bayou Gulch Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,750

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Engle eXp Realty, LLC

    455 Bayou Gulch Cir, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /38

    $518,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    610 Mosquito St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,145

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Seville Guide Real Estate

    610 Mosquito St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /27

    $729,950

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    39181 Anthony St, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,057

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    39181 Anthony St, Elizabeth, CO 80107
  • /16

    $506,990

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4295 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Communities Spring Valley Ranch

    4295 Gozzer Ranch Dr, Elizabeth, CO 80107

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home