405

Recently Sold Elmendorf Afb, AK Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8331 E 12th Ct, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,839

    Last Listing Agent Nory White Herrington and Company, LLC

    8331 E 12th Ct, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /40

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1704 Link Ct, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,109

    Last Listing Agent Julie Marshall FSBO System Alaska LLC

    1704 Link Ct, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /38

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    314 Flower St, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Nunes RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    314 Flower St, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /23

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6124 E 12th Ave Unit D6, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,769

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Pennington Brandy Pennington Anchorage Real Estate

    6124 E 12th Ave Unit D6, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /26

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    170 Grand Larry St Unit C-5, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Flint Century 21 Realty Solutions - Eagle River

    170 Grand Larry St Unit C-5, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /17

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    120 Jelinek Place, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $375,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 442 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,667

    Last Listing Agent Gary Cox Real Broker Alaska

    120 Jelinek Place, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /36

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8101 Peck Ave Unit C-25, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,331

    Last Listing Agent Alaska Real Estate Connection Herrington and Company, LLC

    8101 Peck Ave Unit C-25, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /24

    $645,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4321 Thompson Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 11 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 6,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Steele Jack White Commercial

    4321 Thompson Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /22

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    808 N Flower St, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Racheal Jones Hedge Properties, LLC

    808 N Flower St, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /23

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    203 N Lane St, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,463

    Last Listing Agent Rick Davids Sun Properties, LLC

    203 N Lane St, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /26

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    337 Gaylene Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,526

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Apland Elite Real Estate Group

    337 Gaylene Cir, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /32

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1401 E 10th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99501

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TAG Real Estate Real Broker Alaska

    1401 E 10th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99501
  • /15

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1140 Lalande Place, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,469

    Last Listing Agent Viki Kaas Homes Unlimited

    1140 Lalande Place, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /52

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3200 E 15th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,993

    Last Listing Agent Brett Renfro Herrington and Company, LLC

    3200 E 15th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /34

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7800 Maryland Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,392

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Herrington Herrington and Company, LLC

    7800 Maryland Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /22

    $590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3940 E 9th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 444 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Geraci Great Land Property Management, LLC

    3940 E 9th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /15

    $124,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7754 Boundary Ave Unit F1, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,839

    Last Listing Agent Carl Hines Jack White Real Estate

    7754 Boundary Ave Unit F1, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /19

    $392,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5024 Klondike Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,997

    Last Listing Agent Nadina Morris EXP Realty, LLC

    5024 Klondike Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /41

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1091 Northpointe Bluff Dr, Anchorage, AK 99501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,489

    Last Listing Agent Sally Goodrich Realty ONE Group Aurora

    1091 Northpointe Bluff Dr, Anchorage, AK 99501
  • /26

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    219 Park St, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,750

    Last Listing Agent Gary Cox Real Broker Alaska

    219 Park St, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /23

    $108,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4620 Reka Dr Unit 8, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nyeem Johnson Real Broker Alaska

    4620 Reka Dr Unit 8, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /26

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1512 Atkinson Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,563

    Last Listing Agent Kasia Giron Real Broker Alaska

    1512 Atkinson Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /34

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6048 E 6th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,320

    Last Listing Agent Higgins and Company Real Broker Alaska

    6048 E 6th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /2

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3958 Reka Dr Unit A1, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,116

    Last Listing Agent Laurra Davis MMRE, LLC

    3958 Reka Dr Unit A1, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /24

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6109 Debarr Rd Unit 210, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,946

    Last Listing Agent Daniel George Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty

    6109 Debarr Rd Unit 210, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /24

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8101 Peck Ave Unit D-28, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Uzzil Christian Jack White Real Estate

    8101 Peck Ave Unit D-28, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /62

    $519,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5110 Caribou Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,343

    Last Listing Agent Buyers Real Estate Team Buyers Real Estate, LLC

    5110 Caribou Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /28

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6124 E 12th Ave Unit D7, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,054

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Erickson Signature Real Estate Alaska

    6124 E 12th Ave Unit D7, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /15

    $306,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1412 Elmendorf Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,664

    Last Listing Agent Roy Briley Real Estate Gr Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

    1412 Elmendorf Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /32

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3624 E 16th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,838

    Last Listing Agent Olga Persinger EXP Realty, LLC

    3624 E 16th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /31

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5209 Caribou Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,000

    Last Listing Agent Jonathon Rodriguez Real Broker Alaska

    5209 Caribou Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /34

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1560 Beaver Place, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,649

    Last Listing Agent Vanna Siackhasone Real Broker Alaska

    1560 Beaver Place, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /32

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6218 Ophir Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,498

6218 Ophir Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /28

    $254,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    7614 Boundary Ave Unit 7614, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,752

    Last Listing Agent Allisha Sena Tanner Group Premier Real Estate

    7614 Boundary Ave Unit 7614, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /2

    $144,700 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    419 Irwin St, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,720

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member Office

    419 Irwin St, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /25

    $215,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    8101 Peck Ave Unit E38, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,897

    Last Listing Agent Kameron Draper Redfin

    8101 Peck Ave Unit E38, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /22

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1584 Norene St, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,715

    Last Listing Agent Mark Tuovinen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty

    1584 Norene St, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /7

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    148 Burton St, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,408

    Last Listing Agent James Huffman Century 21 Realty Solutions

    148 Burton St, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /29

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    108 Rusty Allen Place Unit 34, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,985

    Last Listing Agent Heather Maidl Herrington and Company, LLC

    108 Rusty Allen Place Unit 34, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /8

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4401 E 4th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $302,020 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 552 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,000

4401 E 4th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99508

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home