6,743

Properties in ZIP Code 28594

Section Image
    • /71

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Emerald Dr Unit WEST, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      809 Emerald Dr Unit WEST, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $457/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,247,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carter Hall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    • /20

      Est $707,474 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Christina, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      411 Christina, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Syndie Earnhardt Bluewater Real Estate - EI

    • /10

      Est $3,911,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3503 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      3503 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Dominguez RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $1,175,537 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Shipwreck Ln, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      317 Shipwreck Ln, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matias Lagos Spinnaker's Reach

    • /61

      Est $908,004 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Sand Castle Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      114 Sand Castle Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Lambert East Coast Realty

    • /62

      Est $1,392,403 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Cape Emerald Loop, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      414 Cape Emerald Loop, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cheatham King Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /40

      Est $664,903 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Purdie Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      121 Purdie Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barefoot Chandler & Associates Barefoot-Chandler & Associates

    • /56

      Est $1,709,872 Not Listed For Sale

      105 W Landing Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      105 W Landing Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Marcell Advantage Coastal Properties

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Sunrise Ct, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      418 Sunrise Ct, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jun 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Buy The Beach Re Carla Abee Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /44

      Est $446,560 Not Listed For Sale

      9100 Reed Dr Unit 2203, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9100 Reed Dr Unit 2203, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Britt RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $1,026,478 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Periwinkle Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      112 Periwinkle Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Vevurka FAB Real Estate Services

    • /52

      Est $961,338 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2110 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,300
      • Mar 06, 2025

• /43

      Est $575,814 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Hancock Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      305 Hancock Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • May 01, 2024

• /56

      Est $1,213,777 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Sunrise Ct, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      420 Sunrise Ct, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Griffin Century 21 Coastal Advantage

    • /50

      Est $2,152,821 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Sunrise Ct, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      411 Sunrise Ct, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Melton Ashley Melton Homes

    • /46

      Est $1,968,308 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      705 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,637,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Howard Emerald Isle Realty

    • /73

      Est $715,184 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Bryan St Unit East, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      107 Bryan St Unit East, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Whiteside Emerald Isle Realty

    • /62

      Est $1,490,327 Not Listed For Sale

      10532 Coast Guard Rd, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10532 Coast Guard Rd, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

• /3

      Est $1,411,854 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Gregg St, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      103 Gregg St, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent bebbie quinones Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Adv EI

    • /55

      Est $1,946,369 Not Listed For Sale

      7330 Sound Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7330 Sound Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith O'Neill Spinnaker's Reach

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Ocean Dr Unit 14a1, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2508 Ocean Dr Unit 14a1, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $549/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Singleton Emerald Isle Realty

    • /80

      Est $2,204,993 Not Listed For Sale

      7606 Sound Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7606 Sound Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,025/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

• /39

      Est $465,647 Not Listed For Sale

      9100 Reed Dr Unit 3203, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9100 Reed Dr Unit 3203, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Whiteside Emerald Isle Realty

    • /52

      Est $1,282,178 Not Listed For Sale

      125 W Seaview Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      125 W Seaview Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

• /15

      Est $226,726 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Sunrise Ct, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      402 Sunrise Ct, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Farrington Bluewater Real Estate - EI

    • /76

      Est $2,882,079 Not Listed For Sale

      10219 Gulf Stream Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10219 Gulf Stream Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $807/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

• /38

      Est $620,752 Not Listed For Sale

      10300 Coast Guard Rd Unit 105d, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10300 Coast Guard Rd Unit 105d, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DONNA AND TEAM NEW BERN Keller Williams Realty

    • /45

      Est $381,924 Not Listed For Sale

      8403 Sound Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8403 Sound Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Cartwright Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Adv EI

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Parkins Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      300 Parkins Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Wood Keller Williams Crystal Coast

    • /54

      Est $1,746,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1407 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $995/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

• /15

      Est $372,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Timber Trail, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      1101 Timber Trail, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lois Hutchins RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $336,949 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Emerald Dr Unit 7, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2306 Emerald Dr Unit 7, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charmione Marcell Advantage Coastal Properties

    • /78

      Est $1,700,442 Not Listed For Sale

      8708 Emerald Plantation Rd, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8708 Emerald Plantation Rd, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcel Browning Big Rock Real Estate & Property Management

    • /31

      Est $340,779 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Emerald Dr Unit 12, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2306 Emerald Dr Unit 12, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Haynes Bluewater Real Estate - EI

    • /71

      Est $2,877,690 Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5420 Ocean Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laina Collins Emerald Isle Realty

    • /54

      Est $834,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7123 Canal Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7123 Canal Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /116

      Est $2,202,261 Not Listed For Sale

      5701 Ocean Dr Unit E&W, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5701 Ocean Dr Unit E&W, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Dominguez RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $1,065,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Emerald Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1709 Emerald Dr, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Harris & Co Realty RE/MAX

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      8801 Reed Dr Unit 614w, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8801 Reed Dr Unit 614w, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $627/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Perry Emerald Isle Realty

    • /34

      Est $702,281 Not Listed For Sale

      8801 Reed Dr Unit E113, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8801 Reed Dr Unit E113, Emerald Isle, NC 28594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carey Otto Keller Williams Crystal Coast

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home