516

Recently Sold Homes in 80112

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7865 Vallagio Ln Unit 207, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,941

    Last Listing Agent Amie Jacobs Allure Homes LLC

    7865 Vallagio Ln Unit 207, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /2

    $759,950

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11217 Mount Emma Dr, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,757

    Richmond American Homes The Summit at Meridian

    11217 Mount Emma Dr, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /10

    $611,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7622 S Cherokee Trail, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Vermilion Creek - The Parkside Collection

    7622 S Cherokee Trail, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /42

    $1,175,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8631 E Otero Place, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,502

    Last Listing Agent Heather Rich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    8631 E Otero Place, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /22

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7837 Inverness Blvd E Unit 7837, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,624

    Last Listing Agent Mike Archer Capital Property Group LLC

    7837 Inverness Blvd E Unit 7837, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /12

    $815,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10916 E Hinsdale Cir, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,633

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Heights at DTC

    10916 E Hinsdale Cir, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /46

    $632,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6979 S Syracuse Ct, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,818

    Last Listing Agent Jay Buerger Buerger & Company Real Estate

    6979 S Syracuse Ct, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /45

    $1,700,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10191 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,705,711

    Last Listing Agent Neil Spencer LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    10191 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /29

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7713 S Monaco Cir E, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,438

    Last Listing Agent Blair Bryant The Steller Group, Inc

    7713 S Monaco Cir E, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /48

    $943,133

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8677 E Otero Cir, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,700

    Last Listing Agent Juhi Johnson RE/MAX Professionals

    8677 E Otero Cir, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /39

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6836 E Briarwood Dr Unit 22, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,459

    Last Listing Agent Chris Davis Compass - Denver

    6836 E Briarwood Dr Unit 22, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /31

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7608 E Long Ave, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,403

    Last Listing Agent Dante Burl Compass - Denver

    7608 E Long Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /34

    $925,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8739 E Otero Cir, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,736

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Rothman Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    8739 E Otero Cir, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /39

    $259,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8621 E Dry Creek Rd Unit 325, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,909

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Golesh Keller Williams DTC

    8621 E Dry Creek Rd Unit 325, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /34

    $494,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7105 E Briarwood Dr, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,453

    Last Listing Agent Breanne Bader Compass - Denver

    7105 E Briarwood Dr, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /2

    $1,585,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10509 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,574,278

    Last Listing Agent Larry Simpson Compass - Denver

    10509 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /34

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    15460 Canyon Gulch Ln Unit 210, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,723

    Last Listing Agent Connie Quinn Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    15460 Canyon Gulch Ln Unit 210, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /11

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7764 S Poplar Way, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,379

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Viets Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    7764 S Poplar Way, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /24

    $364,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6702 S Ivy Way Unit B4, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,457

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Vendegnia RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    6702 S Ivy Way Unit B4, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /48

    $1,310,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5835 E Kettle Place, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,609

    Last Listing Agent Kate Perry LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    5835 E Kettle Place, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /40

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7976 E Phillips Cir, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,622

    Last Listing Agent Juhi Johnson RE/MAX Professionals

    7976 E Phillips Cir, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /33

    $474,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8136 S Memphis Way, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,983

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Scruggs West and Main Homes Inc

    8136 S Memphis Way, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    15700 E Jamison Dr Unit 1307, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,425

    Last Listing Agent Brooks O'Hearn eXp Realty, LLC

    15700 E Jamison Dr Unit 1307, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /13

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7920 E Phillips Cir, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,216

    Last Listing Agent David Bartlett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    7920 E Phillips Cir, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9079 E Panorama Cir Unit 520, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,168

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Frye RE/MAX Alliance

    9079 E Panorama Cir Unit 520, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /25

    $724,950

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9123 White Ridge Rd, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,925

    Richmond American Homes The Summit at Meridian

    9123 White Ridge Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /39

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7337 S Ulster St, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,684

    Last Listing Agent Jason Weisgerber Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    7337 S Ulster St, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /11

    $694,350

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7756 S Cherokee Trail, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Lennar Vermilion Creek - The Skyline Collection

    7756 S Cherokee Trail, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /45

    $1,365,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7154 S Newport Way, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,862

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Crowell LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    7154 S Newport Way, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /20

    $754,950

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9148 Hayden Peak St, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,946

    Richmond American Homes The Summit at Meridian

    9148 Hayden Peak St, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /30

    $805,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    12510 Fisher St, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,179

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Futa Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

    12510 Fisher St, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /5

    $970,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7193 S Newport Way, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,248

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Malnati Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    7193 S Newport Way, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /50

    $1,473,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5943 S Olive Cir, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,563,824

    Last Listing Agent Christine Busick Compass - Denver

    5943 S Olive Cir, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /42

    $1,090,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8341 E Otero Cir, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,777

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Schlifkin Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    8341 E Otero Cir, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /47

    $779,200

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7413 S Tamarac St, Centennial, CO 80112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,243

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Abrams Guide Real Estate

    7413 S Tamarac St, Centennial, CO 80112
  • /47

    $446,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12837 Mayfair Way Unit B, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,931

    Last Listing Agent Raj Maddhi Full Circle Realty CO

    12837 Mayfair Way Unit B, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /31

    $805,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 412, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,542

    Last Listing Agent Rike Palese RE/MAX Professionals

    7820 Inverness Blvd Unit 412, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /26

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8653 E Dry Creek Rd Unit 1121, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,969

    Last Listing Agent Dalia Williams Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    8653 E Dry Creek Rd Unit 1121, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7212 S Blackhawk St Unit 1203, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,465

    Last Listing Agent S Brothers Real Estate The Denver 100 LLC

    7212 S Blackhawk St Unit 1203, Englewood, CO 80112
  • /31

    $719,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12720 Fisher Dr, Englewood, CO 80112

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,809

    Last Listing Agent Brian Clodius Clodius & Company

    12720 Fisher Dr, Englewood, CO 80112

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home