6,975

Homes in ZIP Code 44123

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $81,536 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Buckner Dr Unit 217, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      282 Buckner Dr Unit 217, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

  • /23

    $224,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    23225 Bennington Hamlet Cir, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,554

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

    23225 Bennington Hamlet Cir, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /9

      Est $137,481 Not Listed For Sale

      21101 Tracy Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      21101 Tracy Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Terbeek RE/MAX

  • /27

    $202,500 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    24791 Drakefield Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,531

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Berezovsky IIP Management, LLC.

    24791 Drakefield Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /21

      Est $149,705 Not Listed For Sale

      24621 Devoe Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      24621 Devoe Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Langa HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /39

    $110,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    843 E 232nd St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,370

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Scott RE/MAX Haven Realty

    843 E 232nd St, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /18

      Est $131,229 Not Listed For Sale

      724 E 236th St, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      724 E 236th St, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Knight Allstar Management, LLC.

  • /49

    $137,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    226 E 216th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,034

    Last Listing Agent David Wilkie Howard Hanna

    226 E 216th St, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /12

      Est $183,912 Not Listed For Sale

      23780 Devoe Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      23780 Devoe Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khalilah Heard Mia Brown Realty

  • /44

    $225,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    261 E 214th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,934

    Last Listing Agent Greg Cosgriff HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    261 E 214th St, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /13

      Est $143,188 Not Listed For Sale

      21431 Arbor Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      21431 Arbor Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,750
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Poelking Deleted Agent

  • /20

    $162,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    20520 Ball Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    20520 Ball Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /32

      Est $151,607 Not Listed For Sale

      921 E 224th St, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      921 E 224th St, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

  • /24

    $166,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    24571 Alberton Rd, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,641

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Moreau Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    24571 Alberton Rd, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      20251 Crystal Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      20251 Crystal Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Uchbar Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /39

    $280,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    20830 Edgecliff Dr, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,764

    Last Listing Agent Kim Goodrick Red 1 Realty, LLC

    20830 Edgecliff Dr, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /27

      Est $132,952 Not Listed For Sale

      23295 Williams Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      23295 Williams Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Terbeek RE/MAX

  • /36

    $214,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    22100 Priday Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,372

    Last Listing Agent Megan Featherston Serenity Realty

    22100 Priday Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /41

      Est $136,689 Not Listed For Sale

      240 E 246th St, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      240 E 246th St, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Burnett RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /16

    $130,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    21051 Nicholas Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,174

21051 Nicholas Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /35

      Est $212,412 Not Listed For Sale

      136 E 208th St, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      136 E 208th St, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /20

    $100,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    341 E 246th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,566

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Strnisa Platinum Real Estate

    341 E 246th St, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /32

      Est $120,436 Not Listed For Sale

      22631 Seabrooke Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      22631 Seabrooke Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Franklin Deleted Agent

  • /19

    $135,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    23981 Devoe Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,631

    Last Listing Agent De'Chella Woodruff HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    23981 Devoe Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /33

      Est $249,265 Not Listed For Sale

      283 E 214th St, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      283 E 214th St, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anastasiya Strugatsky Keller Williams Living

  • /14

    $157,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    521 E 222nd St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deb Wyckoff Lentz Associates, Inc.

    521 E 222nd St, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /37

      Est $122,437 Not Listed For Sale

      23221 Gay St, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      23221 Gay St, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Grame Key Realty

  • /19

    $183,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    21451 Arbor Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,750

    Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    21451 Arbor Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /17

      Est $151,238 Not Listed For Sale

      23334 Williams Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      23334 Williams Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,120
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Mendez House to Home Real Estate Professionals, LLC.

  • /15

    $160,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    20201 Morris Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,368

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    20201 Morris Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /20

      Est $163,124 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Babbitt Rd, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      424 Babbitt Rd, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Strnisa Platinum Real Estate

  • /20

    $148,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    23186 Gay St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,414

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    23186 Gay St, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /50

      Est $181,405 Not Listed For Sale

      300 E 248th St, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      300 E 248th St, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

  • /40

    $234,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    290 E 216th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,565

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Godes Keller Williams Living

    290 E 216th St, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /24

      Est $145,011 Not Listed For Sale

      21960 Maydale Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      21960 Maydale Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Paratto Howard Hanna

  • /38

    $242,150 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    254 E 214th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,987

    Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty

    254 E 214th St, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /35

      Est $212,336 Not Listed For Sale

      71 E 217th St, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      71 E 217th St, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Beard Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /36

    $150,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    21851 Fuller Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,931

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McCullough RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    21851 Fuller Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
    • /15

      Est $138,501 Not Listed For Sale

      20170 Ardwell Dr, Euclid, OH 44123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      20170 Ardwell Dr, Euclid, OH 44123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Swoope CORE Realty Global

  • /20

    $155,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    24891 Zeman Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,160

    Last Listing Agent Gina Warner Red 1 Realty, LLC.

    24891 Zeman Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home