9,660

Properties in ZIP Code 97401

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $611,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1281 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne St Clair Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    • /29

      Est $592,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1259 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Burke Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $552,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1162 Lorella Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1162 Lorella Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jackson Premiere Property Group LLC

    • /43

      Est $667,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Valley Butte Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1112 Valley Butte Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eden Warne ICON Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Est $421,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Naomi Ct, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1122 Naomi Ct, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    • /12

      Est $584,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Robin Hood Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      931 Robin Hood Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Holland Evans, Elder, Brown & Seubert

    • /26

      Est $509,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      953 Robin Hood Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      953 Robin Hood Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randal Whipple BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /44

      Est $450,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Cal Young Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1042 Cal Young Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Churchill Hybrid Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $780,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1078 Backlund Place, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1078 Backlund Place, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Gordon Hybrid Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $457,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Happy Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1410 Happy Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vance Lynch Windermere RE Lane County

    • /30

      Est $544,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      1566 Happy Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1566 Happy Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Nagelhout Emerald Valley Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $583,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Russet Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1640 Russet Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Bash Hybrid Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $465,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Larkspur Loop, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1523 Larkspur Loop, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Brown ICON Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $451,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1565 Norkenzie Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1565 Norkenzie Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colin Call RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $440,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1489 Cal Young Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1489 Cal Young Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Force Real Broker

    • /34

      Est $596,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Bond Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1480 Bond Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Rini Windermere RE Lane County

    • /31

      Est $345,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 71, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 71, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Smith Smith Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $351,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 45, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 45, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Conley Hybrid Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $346,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 46, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 46, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deniz Dunson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $296,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 16, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 16, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Irving Curtis Irving Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $321,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 1, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 1, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tawnya Madsen Eugene's Alternative

    • /42

      Est $328,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 3, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 3, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Conley Hybrid Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $345,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 5, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 5, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,500
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sparks ICON Real Estate Group

    • /47

      Est $611,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1387 Cal Young Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1387 Cal Young Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Underwood Windermere RE Lane County

    • /20

      Est $462,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Piper Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1327 Piper Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Wetherald Worthland Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $753,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Williamsburg Way, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1615 Williamsburg Way, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Eschrich Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $565,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1784 Happy Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1784 Happy Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Buchanan ICON Real Estate Group

    • /47

      Est $673,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Russet Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1854 Russet Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Geyer Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $541,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      1873 Happy Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1873 Happy Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Cooley Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    • /47

      Est $543,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      1885 Happy Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1885 Happy Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Phillips Blue Pool Realty

    • /46

      Est $455,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Goodpasture Island Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1580 Goodpasture Island Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Robidou Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /35

      Est $564,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Amberland Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1420 Amberland Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hurley John L. Scott Eugene

    • /27

      Est $655,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Amberland Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1555 Amberland Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Pollock Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $614,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1575 Bond Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1575 Bond Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Vollstedt Altura Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $641,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Flintridge Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1410 Flintridge Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katya Ulmer ICON Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $447,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      1464 Corum Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1464 Corum Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Mondragon Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /48

      Est $542,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      1590 Corum Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1590 Corum Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $705,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      2145 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2145 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Burke Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $724,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      2190 Ironwood St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2190 Ironwood St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Zebrowski RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $649,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Cedar Ridge Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1250 Cedar Ridge Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline King Triple Oaks Realty LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home