9,660

Properties in ZIP Code 97401

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $415,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      1695 Monterey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1695 Monterey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $536,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      1758 Carmel Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1758 Carmel Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Smid RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $696,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1762 Minda Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1762 Minda Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Robidou Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /21

      Est $377,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Myers Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1975 Myers Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,400
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Witkin Adam Witkin Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $472,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1869 Norkenzie Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1869 Norkenzie Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Fuller BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /38

      Est $455,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Lemming Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1790 Lemming Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Fuller BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /25

      Est $514,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Carmel Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2155 Carmel Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Davis InEugene Real Estate, LLC

    • /39

      Est $460,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Carmel Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2135 Carmel Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $550,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      2183 Lamar Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2183 Lamar Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Steinhouse ICON Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $524,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      2192 Marlow Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2192 Marlow Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Raze RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $522,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Marlow Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2155 Marlow Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,670
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Matthews Home Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $547,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Sally Way, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2150 Sally Way, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Colter Colter Home Co.

    • /20

      Est $567,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      2186 Sally Way, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2186 Sally Way, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Pollock Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $495,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      2173 Sally Way, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2173 Sally Way, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arica Mitchell Song Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $698,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      2159 Jeppesen Acres Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2159 Jeppesen Acres Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Offet Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /35

      Est $579,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Valhalla St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 7 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1935 Valhalla St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Hixson BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /40

      Est $627,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      2786 Elysium Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2786 Elysium Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Dibos Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $1,153,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      508 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Demers BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /48

      Est $690,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      504 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Freeman Corbin Altura Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $592,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Debrick Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1170 Debrick Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Pederson eXp Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $555,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Clinton Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1220 Clinton Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Coats Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /26

      Est $609,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Crenshaw Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1263 Crenshaw Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Beck Windermere RE Lane County

    • /48

      Est $933,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Crenshaw Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1247 Crenshaw Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Eschrich Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $628,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Crenshaw Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1209 Crenshaw Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Douglas ICON Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $721,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Brickley Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1322 Brickley Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Buciarski Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $587,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Brickley Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1318 Brickley Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Vollstedt Altura Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $528,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Debrick Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1325 Debrick Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corin Thompson Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /43

      Est $530,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Hammock St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1312 Hammock St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kieran Hybrid Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $842,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      397 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dean Bennett & Dean Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $361,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      201 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Kerr Craig Kerr Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $359,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      233 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Kerr Craig Kerr Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $373,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      223 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,500
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Lupton Hearthstone Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $360,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      235 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,680
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Kerr Craig Kerr Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $367,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Hammock St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1329 Hammock St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /48

      Est $567,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      255 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Whitman Hearthstone Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $608,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      277 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Buciarski Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $364,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Hammock St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1307 Hammock St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hartzell Wonderland Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $615,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      226 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /26

      Est $615,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1236 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heddinger Golden Realty

    • /44

      Est $640,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1210 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Vollstedt Altura Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home