9,660

Properties in ZIP Code 97401

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $649,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Cedar Ridge Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1250 Cedar Ridge Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline King Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $687,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      2185 Wildwood St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2185 Wildwood St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rani Conley Windermere RE Lane County

    • /36

      Est $672,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      2195 Wildwood St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2195 Wildwood St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rani Conley Windermere RE Lane County

    • /44

      Est $644,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1910 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Coats Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /31

      Est $1,080,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Edwards Windermere RE Lane County

    • /29

      Est $455,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Ironwood St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2345 Ironwood St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Verdugo ICON Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $785,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1184 Cedar Ridge Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1184 Cedar Ridge Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Atkins Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /32

      Est $717,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Sparrow Ct, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2115 Sparrow Ct, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Farley Windermere RE Lane County

    • /42

      Est $734,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Skylark Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1174 Skylark Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gibbons RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $910,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Skylark Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1133 Skylark Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Tatum Redfin

    • /45

      Est $785,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      2184 Wood Duck Way, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2184 Wood Duck Way, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Eschrich Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $756,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Cedar Ridge Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1151 Cedar Ridge Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Matthews Home Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $362,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Ridgeway Dr Unit II14, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2208 Ridgeway Dr Unit II14, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Thrasher Hearthstone Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $343,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2224 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KayDee Hallert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /42

      Est $429,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      2279 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2279 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Holmes Windermere RE Lane County

    • /25

      Est $410,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      2267 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2267 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherman Terry Terry Group Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2261 Ridgeway Dr Unit III14, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2261 Ridgeway Dr Unit III14, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Stansbury Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /48

      Est $848,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      3476 Lakeside Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3476 Lakeside Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Vollstedt Altura Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $885,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      3384 Lakeside Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3384 Lakeside Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Scott Windermere RE Lane County

    • /30

      Est $947,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      3282 Lakeside Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3282 Lakeside Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Fuller BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /48

      Est $860,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      3371 Brookview Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3371 Brookview Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Mondragon Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /48

      Est $969,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      3489 Riverplace Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3489 Riverplace Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Katsura Windermere RE Lane County

    • /45

      Est $460,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      2792 Elysium Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2792 Elysium Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Clayton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /46

      Est $447,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Elysium Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2730 Elysium Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Duncan Tim Duncan Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $514,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Nirvana St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2061 Nirvana St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenna Higson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $413,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Nirvana St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2128 Nirvana St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kittrell Camerelle Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $464,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      2158 Valhalla St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2158 Valhalla St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linnea Kittrell TLC Realty

    • /10

      Est $576,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      2795 Elysium Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2795 Elysium Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AD Smith Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /40

      Est $635,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Rocky Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2350 Rocky Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Burke Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $525,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Rocky Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2255 Rocky Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Austin Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /37

      Est $498,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      2245 Elysium Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2245 Elysium Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Ancell Peloton Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $414,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      2280 Providence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2280 Providence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Thompson RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $469,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      2180 Providence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2180 Providence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carly Pederson eXp Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $493,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Providence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2125 Providence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cenna Martin Hybrid Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $549,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1972 Gilham Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1972 Gilham Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Palermo Tall Firs Realty

    • /39

      Est $449,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      2156 Birchwood Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2156 Birchwood Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teri Dibos Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /43

      Est $440,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Birchwood Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2115 Birchwood Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,485
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corbin Duncan Heart and Home Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $535,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Rocky Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2155 Rocky Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Gerlach Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /20

      Est $439,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Elysium Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2137 Elysium Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Jurasevich United Real Estate Properties

    • /21

      Est $442,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      1996 Margaret St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1996 Margaret St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Fuller BHHS Oregon- Professionals

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home