17,986

Properties in ZIP Code 97405

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $698,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1694 W 28th Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1694 W 28th Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jackson Premiere Property Group LLC

    • /44

      Est $524,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1502 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GLORIA EDWARDS United Real Estate Properties

    • /38

      Est $629,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 W 28th Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1410 W 28th Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Britten United Real Estate Properties

    • /35

      Est $598,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Taylor St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2845 Taylor St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,400
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Dibos Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /29

      Est $470,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      2654 Almaden St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2654 Almaden St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Katsura Windermere RE Lane County

    • /40

      Est $519,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2711 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,300
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $471,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 W 26th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1440 W 26th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ofelia Hernandez Santiago eXp Realty LLC

    • /46

      Est $481,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 W 26th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1528 W 26th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,800
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Edwards Windermere RE Lane County

    • /44

      Est $464,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2620 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $481,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      1575 W 26th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1575 W 26th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent bess blacquiere Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /28

      Est $465,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 W 26th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1475 W 26th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    • /42

      Est $509,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2430 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $449,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2555 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Roser Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /37

      Est $421,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Jackson St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2550 Jackson St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Connell RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $468,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Tyler St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2425 Tyler St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $501,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 W 24th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1160 W 24th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Fine Hybrid Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $421,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2425 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Moshofsky Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /48

      Est $610,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 W 29th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1915 W 29th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Johnson BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /48

      Est $685,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      2895 Garfield St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2895 Garfield St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xander Taylor Taylor Made Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $678,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 W 29th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1900 W 29th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $526,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1850 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Prewitt American Dream Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $615,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      1790 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1790 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Ingles Solomon LLC Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $531,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1778 W 27th Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1778 W 27th Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Rini Windermere RE Lane County

    • /7

      Est $551,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      1952 W 27th Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1952 W 27th Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Aprin Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /41

      Est $647,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      2165 W 29th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2165 W 29th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sims RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $685,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      2227 W 29th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 W 29th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,740
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JULIETTE LAPORTE Premiere Property Group LLC

    • /41

      Est $600,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Shields Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2225 Shields Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristena Cox-Schmick Windermere RE Lane County

    • /48

      Est $587,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      2084 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2084 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cherbas Windermere RE Lane County

    • /31

      Est $514,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2240 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Reed Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /39

      Est $482,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2230 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Fogelson InEugene Real Estate, LLC

    • /23

      Est $571,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2140 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Artie Gilad Realty Consultants

    • /46

      Est $582,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2165 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2165 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debora Coelho Gordon ICON Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $529,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2225 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Baslaw Windermere RE Lane County

    • /45

      Est $563,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Corinthian Ct, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2290 Corinthian Ct, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Koalani Roberts Windermere RE Lane County

    • /33

      Est $514,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      2286 Corinthian Ct, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2286 Corinthian Ct, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KayDee Hallert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /21

      Est $609,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      2265 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2265 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Delahooke Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /33

      Est $650,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 City View St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2605 City View St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Seckler Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /38

      Est $682,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Cleveland St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2526 Cleveland St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heddinger Golden Realty

    • /40

      Est $547,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      2524 Cleveland St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2524 Cleveland St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Jurasevich United Real Estate Properties

    • /42

      Est $682,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Morning View Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2003 Morning View Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McGuire BHHS Oregon- Professionals

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home