17,986

Properties in ZIP Code 97405

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $458,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      3689 Wilshire Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3689 Wilshire Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Blum BLUM REAL ESTATE

    • /30

      Est $473,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      2626 Windsor Cir W, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2626 Windsor Cir W, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Desmond Hybrid Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $476,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      2565 Windsor Cir E, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2565 Windsor Cir E, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Best ICON Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $557,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      2575 Windsor Cir E, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2575 Windsor Cir E, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Zebrowski RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $480,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      2338 Blackburn St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2338 Blackburn St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefani Myers Hybrid Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $555,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      2354 Blackburn St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2354 Blackburn St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendrika Olofson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $608,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Blackburn St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2325 Blackburn St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kieran Hybrid Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $516,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      3552 W 25th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3552 W 25th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arica Mitchell Song Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $478,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      3510 W 25th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3510 W 25th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent D'arcy Martin Martin & Co Realty

    • /36

      Est $605,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      3368 Chaucer Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3368 Chaucer Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Stepp SmartLiving Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $686,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 W 25th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3315 W 25th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Caldwell Real Broker

    • /48

      Est $512,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      2623 E Wilshire Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2623 E Wilshire Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kyser The Agency Lake Oswego

    • /39

      Est $516,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      3448 Chaucer Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3448 Chaucer Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thuy Chrestenson KNIPE REALTY ERA POWERED

    • /28

      Est $520,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      3480 Chaucer Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3480 Chaucer Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Demers BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /37

      Est $436,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      3463 Chaucer Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3463 Chaucer Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Offet Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /44

      Est $502,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      3277 Kevington Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3277 Kevington Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Lupton Hearthstone Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $704,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Breezewood Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3420 Breezewood Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Duncan Tim Duncan Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $511,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      2335 Todd St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2335 Todd St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Fogelson InEugene Real Estate, LLC

    • /48

      Est $746,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Greiner St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2421 Greiner St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Quan Hybrid Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $784,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      2326 Greiner St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2326 Greiner St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Robidou Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /38

      Est $762,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      2238 Greiner St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2238 Greiner St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Arscott Hybrid Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $521,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Burlington Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2250 Burlington Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Gately John L. Scott Eugene

    • /42

      Est $492,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Blackburn St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2226 Blackburn St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Macenzie Gately John L. Scott Eugene

    • /38

      Est $494,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Blackburn St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2290 Blackburn St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $524,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      3272 Kevington Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3272 Kevington Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Armstrong Challe Real Estate Inc

    • /43

      Est $453,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      2241 Brittany St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2241 Brittany St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Hixson BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /39

      Est $426,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      3490 Kevington Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3490 Kevington Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendrika Olofson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $445,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Brittany St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2201 Brittany St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jardine RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $362,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      3753 Westleigh St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3753 Westleigh St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Landaverde Hybrid Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $343,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      3729 Westleigh St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3729 Westleigh St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Rhoads ICON Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $322,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      3691 Westleigh St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3691 Westleigh St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Nelson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $322,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      3627 Westleigh St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3627 Westleigh St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Prentice RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $670,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Buck St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2101 Buck St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,500
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Volkov DORE

    • /45

      Est $525,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      3245 Strathmore Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3245 Strathmore Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Gately John L. Scott Eugene

    • /43

      Est $503,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Strathmore Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3241 Strathmore Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Moen BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /15

      Est $531,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Strathmore Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3235 Strathmore Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Fowler BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /45

      Est $555,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      3115 W 19th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3115 W 19th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed St Clair Windermere RE Lane County

    • /39

      Est $483,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Buck St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1930 Buck St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Raze RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $770,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      2595 W 22nd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2595 W 22nd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Prentice RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $542,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 W 22nd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2520 W 22nd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Elms-Giudici Rise Realty NW

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home