17,986

Properties in ZIP Code 97405

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $595,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      2685 Suncrest Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2685 Suncrest Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bree Sweet eXp Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $772,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      2673 Suncrest Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2673 Suncrest Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Johnston RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $524,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      2733 Kismet Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2733 Kismet Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Guardino Harcourts West Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $764,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Park Forest Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2523 Park Forest Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,012
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tawnya Madsen Eugene's Alternative

    • /39

      Est $511,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      3264 Glen Mar Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3264 Glen Mar Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Cole Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $619,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Park Forest Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2511 Park Forest Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Rini Windermere RE Lane County

    • /48

      Est $696,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      2758 Bowmont Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2758 Bowmont Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Offet Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /41

      Est $678,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      2669 Terrace View Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2669 Terrace View Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janae Smith Hybrid Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $871,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      2466 Panorama Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2466 Panorama Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Matthews Home Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $705,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      2451 Panorama Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2451 Panorama Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Burke Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $980,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      2478 Panorama Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2478 Panorama Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jackson Premiere Property Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $701,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      2546 Terrace View Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2546 Terrace View Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Cooley Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    • /42

      Est $533,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      3342 Videra Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3342 Videra Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Juth Windermere RE Lane County

    • /29

      Est $539,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      3357 Videra Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3357 Videra Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bettylou Duncan Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    • /46

      Est $704,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      3355 Videra Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3355 Videra Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kyser The Agency Lake Oswego

    • /43

      Est $526,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      2661 E Wilshire Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2661 E Wilshire Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kieran Hybrid Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $382,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      3760 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 16, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3760 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 16, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Juth Windermere RE Lane County

    • /41

      Est $392,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 17, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3808 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 17, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Atkins Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /45

      Est $412,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 16, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3806 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 16, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simon Smith United Real Estate Properties

    • /48

      Est $383,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      3634 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 3, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3634 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 3, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,350
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Lentz Works Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $306,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      3683 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 54, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3683 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 54, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marta Guajardo HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $316,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      3693 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 50, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3693 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 50, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Carver ICON Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $376,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 25, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3618 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 25, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Fine Hybrid Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $364,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 27, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3810 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 27, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Dion Hybrid Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $257,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      3877 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 40, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3877 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 40, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Stull Redfin

    • /24

      Est $535,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      3359 Videra Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3359 Videra Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Katsura Windermere RE Lane County

    • /43

      Est $425,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      3370 Videra Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3370 Videra Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen McMahan ICON Real Estate Group

    • /45

      Est $537,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      3565 Wilshire Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3565 Wilshire Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristena Cox-Schmick Windermere RE Lane County

    • /38

      Est $489,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Wilshire Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3609 Wilshire Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jo Wickham United Real Estate Properties

    • /14

      Est $367,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2885 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kittrell Camerelle Real Estate, LLC

    • /26

      Est $534,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      2837 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2837 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent kyle stinson eXp Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $338,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      2853 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2853 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tawnya Madsen Eugene's Alternative

    • /42

      Est $357,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      2596 Brittania Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2596 Brittania Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

• /48

      Est $371,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      2558 Brittania Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2558 Brittania Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Haggard Eugene's Alternative

    • /38

      Est $472,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 E Wilshire Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2610 E Wilshire Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Phillips Blue Pool Realty

    • /32

      Est $568,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Chaucer Ct, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2555 Chaucer Ct, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Neu Neu Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $690,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      2575 Chaucer Ct, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2575 Chaucer Ct, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    • /38

      Est $465,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Windsor Cir E, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2620 Windsor Cir E, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janae Smith Hybrid Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $540,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      2661 Windsor Cir W, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2661 Windsor Cir W, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wilson Windermere RE Lane County

    • /42

      Est $468,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Wilshire Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3703 Wilshire Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Katsura Windermere RE Lane County

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home