17,986

Properties in ZIP Code 97405

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $498,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      2979 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2979 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kappenman Redfin

    • /47

      Est $497,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      2937 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2937 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Mondragon Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /42

      Est $474,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      2933 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2933 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hutchings Hybrid Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $514,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2901 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Abarca Roberts Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $496,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      3462 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3462 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,905
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Jorgenson Windermere RE Lane County

    • /41

      Est $505,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3430 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Lawlor eXp Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $551,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      3431 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3431 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Danley RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $918,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      3379 Murry Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3379 Murry Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Philpott DC Real Estate Inc

    • /48

      Est $903,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      3087 Wintercreek Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3087 Wintercreek Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Duncan Heart and Home Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $1,188,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Blacktail Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2518 Blacktail Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bettylou Duncan Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $1,163,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      2554 Blacktail Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2554 Blacktail Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ralston Windermere RE Lane County

    • /39

      Est $839,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Blacktail Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2775 Blacktail Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Duncan Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $1,028,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      2922 Blacktail Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2922 Blacktail Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jo Wickham United Real Estate Properties

    • /29

      Est $856,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      3229 Blacktail Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3229 Blacktail Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,500
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Rini Windermere RE Lane County

    • /46

      Est $951,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      3261 Jayhawk Ct, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3261 Jayhawk Ct, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

• /41

      Est $719,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      3093 Herald Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3093 Herald Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    • /48

      Est $953,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      3231 Michael Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3231 Michael Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leann Fanslow BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /46

      Est $1,216,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      3321 Michael Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3321 Michael Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Forsyth Windermere RE Lane County

    • /48

      Est $696,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Zachary Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3345 Zachary Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent bess blacquiere Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /41

      Est $758,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Blacktail Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3220 Blacktail Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

• /48

      Est $987,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2784 W 29th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2784 W 29th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

• /48

      Est $962,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      2453 Ridgemont Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2453 Ridgemont Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Fine Hybrid Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $802,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      2685 Ridgemont Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2685 Ridgemont Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Johnston RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $1,155,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      2596 Braewood Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2596 Braewood Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexxis Jones Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /48

      Est $1,015,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      3233 Tiburon Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3233 Tiburon Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,047,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Moen BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /48

      Est $1,282,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      3184 Summit Sky Blvd, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3184 Summit Sky Blvd, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline King Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $615,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      3393 Bentley Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3393 Bentley Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Truitt Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /33

      Est $614,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      3386 Bentley Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3386 Bentley Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Vollstedt Altura Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $596,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Bentley Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3402 Bentley Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Newtson Oregon First

    • /45

      Est $973,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      3990 Terrace Trail, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3990 Terrace Trail, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Johnston RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $958,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      4007 Bailey View Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4007 Bailey View Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    • /48

      Est $820,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      3333 Bentley Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3333 Bentley Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Stenshoel Hybrid Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $840,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      3321 Bentley Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3321 Bentley Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Vollstedt Altura Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $527,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      3848 Brighton Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3848 Brighton Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Van Curler United Real Estate Properties

    • /44

      Est $741,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      3875 Ashford Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3875 Ashford Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Marsh Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /48

      Est $486,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      3426 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3426 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cambria Trent Hybrid Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $648,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      3437 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3437 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harwood Windermere RE Lane County

    • /28

      Est $532,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      2931 Warren St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2931 Warren St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dean Amy Dean Real Estate, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $882,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Bailey Hill Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3050 Bailey Hill Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Stansbury Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /45

      Est $385,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      29850 Jarding Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      29850 Jarding Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alison Myers Lux Realty Group

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home