554

Recently Sold Homes in 95628

Section Image
  • 8909 Ramstad Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $450,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8909 Ramstad Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,252

    Last Listing Agent Toni Majko Realty ONE Group Complete

    8909 Ramstad Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 7213 Walnut Rd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $710,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7213 Walnut Rd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,995

    Last Listing Agent Cris Ignacio Real Estate Source Inc

    7213 Walnut Rd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 8736 Latimer Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $495,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    8736 Latimer Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,625

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Christman Security Pacific Real Estate

    8736 Latimer Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 8722 Jonnie Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $575,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8722 Jonnie Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,069

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Urieff eXp Realty of California Inc.

    8722 Jonnie Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 5736 Ensign St, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $452,250 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5736 Ensign St, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,482

    Last Listing Agent Junior Gomez All City Homes

    5736 Ensign St, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 4712 Medford St, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $645,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4712 Medford St, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,262

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lehman Century 21 Select Real Estate

    4712 Medford St, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 9105 Westcliff Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $593,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    9105 Westcliff Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,912

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lund Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    9105 Westcliff Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 5009 Havelok St, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $649,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5009 Havelok St, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,524

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Gray RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    5009 Havelok St, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • /11

    $841,670 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8470 Wattle Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,000

    8470 Wattle Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 7832 Ahl Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $639,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7832 Ahl Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,067

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lashchuk KW Sac Metro

    7832 Ahl Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 4778 New York Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $625,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4778 New York Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,855

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Simi

    4778 New York Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 4466 San Juan Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $265,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4466 San Juan Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,209

    Last Listing Agent Angela Gaytan Angela Gaytan Realty

    4466 San Juan Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 8807 Bluff Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $660,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8807 Bluff Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,576

    Last Listing Agent Bret Cochran Redfin Corporation

    8807 Bluff Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • /3

    $818,030 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5558 Kamala Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,270

    5558 Kamala Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 8348 Hidden Valley Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $735,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8348 Hidden Valley Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,744

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Anderson Windermere Signature Properties Sierra Oaks

    8348 Hidden Valley Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 7724 Greenridge Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $715,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7724 Greenridge Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,697

    Last Listing Agent Lori Sacco Coldwell Banker Realty

    7724 Greenridge Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 7759 Juan Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $780,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7759 Juan Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,612

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Balaam LPT Realty, Inc

    7759 Juan Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 4988 Lena Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $639,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    4988 Lena Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,131

    Last Listing Agent Warren Adams Security Pacific Real Estate

    4988 Lena Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 15 Coyle Creek Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $375,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    15 Coyle Creek Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,269

    Last Listing Agent Lynnette Blakemore Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    15 Coyle Creek Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 5307 Ronnie St, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $500,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5307 Ronnie St, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,028

    Last Listing Agent James Hanna Re/Max Gold First Street

    5307 Ronnie St, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 7821 Palmyra Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $640,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7821 Palmyra Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,588

    Last Listing Agent Jannay Murphy-Hughes Century 21 Select Real Estate

    7821 Palmyra Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 5239 Lake Knoll Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $328,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5239 Lake Knoll Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,707

    Last Listing Agent Kee Mathews Mathews & Co. Realty Group

    5239 Lake Knoll Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 8808 Chandeaux Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $1,105,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8808 Chandeaux Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,914

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Jones Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    8808 Chandeaux Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 5445 Bartig Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

    $565,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5445 Bartig Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,239

5445 Bartig Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95621
  • 8725 Jonnie Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $610,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    8725 Jonnie Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,723

    Last Listing Agent Carol Leidy Goldfield Real Estate Services

    8725 Jonnie Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 4926 Arbardee Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $820,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4926 Arbardee Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,095

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Lund Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    4926 Arbardee Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 9153 Shady Hollow Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $880,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9153 Shady Hollow Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,452

    Last Listing Agent Patti Delgado Coldwell Banker Realty

    9153 Shady Hollow Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 7637 Vasos Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $679,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7637 Vasos Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,363

    Last Listing Agent Amiee Cranston Realty ONE Group Complete

    7637 Vasos Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 8524 Annette Engel Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $799,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8524 Annette Engel Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,140

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Bushell RE/MAX Gold Folsom

    8524 Annette Engel Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 6922 Linda Sue Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $500,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6922 Linda Sue Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,230

    Last Listing Agent Erin Stumpf Coldwell Banker Realty

    6922 Linda Sue Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 6837 Lincoln Oaks Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $465,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6837 Lincoln Oaks Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,416

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Hamilton Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    6837 Lincoln Oaks Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 4345 Bannister Rd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $649,950 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4345 Bannister Rd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,683

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Merchant-Scharff Coldwell Banker Realty

    4345 Bannister Rd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 7558 Fairway Two Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $328,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7558 Fairway Two Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,576

    Last Listing Agent Reed Block Reed Block Realty

    7558 Fairway Two Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 8661 Farley Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $810,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8661 Farley Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,100

    Last Listing Agent Delores Paulsen-Wakeman Sun Country Investments

    8661 Farley Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 5229 San Juan Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $579,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5229 San Juan Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,568

    Last Listing Agent Randall Hom RDH Diversified Properties, Inc

    5229 San Juan Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 7516 Fairway Two Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $355,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7516 Fairway Two Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,694

    Last Listing Agent Dan Ellison Coldwell Banker Realty

    7516 Fairway Two Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 8642 Amber Oaks Ct, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $799,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    8642 Amber Oaks Ct, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,085

    Last Listing Agent Igor Musiyets Realty ONE Group Complete

    8642 Amber Oaks Ct, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 5732 Dewey Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $403,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5732 Dewey Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,000

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Chassey Realty ONE Group Complete

    5732 Dewey Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • /11

    $863,010 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8450 Wattle Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,333

    8450 Wattle Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
  • 5100 Oak Point Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $685,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    5100 Oak Point Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,160

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rothfels Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    5100 Oak Point Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home