2,757

Homes in ZIP Code 05454

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $502,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 W Street Rd, Fairfield, VT 05455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      136 W Street Rd, Fairfield, VT 05455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Callan CENTURY 21 North East

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Tabor Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      169 Tabor Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Patterson United Country Real Estate Mike Jarvis Group Inc

    • /28

      Est $508,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Tabor Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      139 Tabor Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamithy Howrigan RE/MAX North Professionals

    • /8

      Est $256,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Sam Webb Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      291 Sam Webb Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leebeth Lemieux Dusty Trail Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $396,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Swamp Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      361 Swamp Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Nancy Jenkins Team Nancy Jenkins Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $388,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Snowcrest Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      104 Snowcrest Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

• /23

      Est $486,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Snowcrest Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      34 Snowcrest Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Mesick Amy Gerrity-Parent Realty

    • /37

      Est $438,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Snowcrest Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20 Snowcrest Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Carlos Ridgeline Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $474,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Sandhill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      38 Sandhill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,038
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rainville New Leaf Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $656,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Simone Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      47 Simone Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ziressa Hibbard Your Journey Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $482,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Rocky Ridge Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      45 Rocky Ridge Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Armand Jr Chevrier VT Turnkey Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $426,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Old Academy St Unit 101, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      76 Old Academy St Unit 101, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Templeton KW Vermont

    • /15

      Est $384,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Old Academy St Unit 102, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      63 Old Academy St Unit 102, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,990
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Micklus BHHS Vermont Realty Group/S Burlington

    • /37

      Est $559,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Old Academy St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      42 Old Academy St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Dion Chad Dion Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $419,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Nichols Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      397 Nichols Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor White KW Vermont - Cambridge

    • /37

      Est $484,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Nichols Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      378 Nichols Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kaseta Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /29

      Est $467,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Nichols Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      370 Nichols Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor White KW Vermont - Cambridge

    • /32

      Est $572,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Nichols Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      280 Nichols Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Dion Chad Dion Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $511,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Nichols Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      211 Nichols Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ryan Apple Island Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $867,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Nichols Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      164 Nichols Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,500
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Barton Signature Properties of Vermont

    • /37

      Est $371,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Maple St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      22 Maple St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Scowcroft Northern Vermont Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $459,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Meadow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Meadow Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Cioffi Prudential Cioffi Realty

    • /38

      Est $796,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 McNall Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      214 McNall Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holmes & Eddy KW Vermont

    • /31

      Est $465,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 McNall Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      189 McNall Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Langlois Coldwell Banker Islands Realty

    • /37

      Est $405,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2704 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Horton Your Journey Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $640,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      2595 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2595 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Horton Your Journey Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $503,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      2187 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2187 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Martin M Realty

    • /23

      Est $567,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      2159 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2159 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Nadeau RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $532,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      1794 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1794 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Will Ryan M Realty

    • /40

      Est $653,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1500 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Marcelino The Marcelino Team

    • /37

      Est $474,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1349 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Alexander Dusty Trail Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $431,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1137 Main St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /40

      Est $613,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lawton Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Lawton Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Headley Ridgeline Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $526,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hawley Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Hawley Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Silas Pierpont Hale Ridgeline Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $557,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hunt St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      27 Hunt St, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah MacLeod Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /15

      Est $360,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Highland Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      33 Highland Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Warren Palm BHHS Vermont Realty Group/S Burlington

    • /37

      Est $412,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Heritage Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19 Heritage Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phil Gerbode Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /40

      Est $380,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hillcrest Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18 Hillcrest Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

• /38

      Est $457,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hillcrest Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3 Hillcrest Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,100
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Greene RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $553,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Goose Pond Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      806 Goose Pond Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Malley Group KW Vermont

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home