7,825

Properties in ZIP Code 06825

Section Image
    • 243 Berkeley Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $749,178 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Berkeley Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      243 Berkeley Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Hall Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 3981 Park Ave Unit 25, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $468,978 Not Listed For Sale

      3981 Park Ave Unit 25, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3981 Park Ave Unit 25, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Brennan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 80 Montauk St Unit 80, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $404,807 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Montauk St Unit 80, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      80 Montauk St Unit 80, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Gallagher Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 1304 Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $749,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1304 Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline O'Shea Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 386 Halley Ave Unit 386, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $362,462 Not Listed For Sale

      386 Halley Ave Unit 386, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      386 Halley Ave Unit 386, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Lee Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 26 Poe Ct Unit 26, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $400,480 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Poe Ct Unit 26, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      26 Poe Ct Unit 26, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Walsh William Raveis Real Estate

    • 22 Paisley Ln Unit 22, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Paisley Ln Unit 22, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22 Paisley Ln Unit 22, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Mulrenan William Pitt

    • 77 Hibiscus St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Hibiscus St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      77 Hibiscus St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Laezzo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 7 Garden Ct, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Garden Ct, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7 Garden Ct, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Formato Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 48 Berkeley Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Berkeley Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      48 Berkeley Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Lagana William Raveis Real Estate

    • 36 Camden St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $216,719 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Camden St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • Built 1917
      36 Camden St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Armbruster Lamacchia Realty

    • 764 Old Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $845,043 Not Listed For Sale

      764 Old Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      764 Old Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Pritchard William Raveis Real Estate

    • 81 Webster St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $443,585 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Webster St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      81 Webster St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Lewis Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 268 Commerce Dr, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $293,543 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Commerce Dr, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      268 Commerce Dr, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Hackett William Raveis Real Estate

    • 89 Rakoczy Ave, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Est $830,653 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Rakoczy Ave, Fairfield, CT 06824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      89 Rakoczy Ave, Fairfield, CT 06824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jabick Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $592,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Black Rock Turnpike, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1052 Black Rock Turnpike, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Eckert William Raveis Real Estate

    • 37 Bibbins Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $637,629 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Bibbins Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      37 Bibbins Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Stewart Jr. ASJ Realty Partners

    • 92 Bibbins Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $654,725 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Bibbins Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      92 Bibbins Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thaddea Sheridan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 100 Prince St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $525,594 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Prince St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      100 Prince St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Filotei Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 68 Prince St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $541,667 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Prince St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      68 Prince St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doris Rowe Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20 Prince St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $791,724 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Prince St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      20 Prince St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carole Smith The Bella Group, LLC

    • 113 May St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $539,280 Not Listed For Sale

      113 May St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      113 May St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Vartuli Keller Williams Realty

    • 142 Adelaide St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $584,264 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Adelaide St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      142 Adelaide St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Doran Social & Co Realty

    • 108 May St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $680,999 Not Listed For Sale

      108 May St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      108 May St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Erickson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 80 May St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $544,759 Not Listed For Sale

      80 May St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      80 May St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Spadaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 58 May St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $759,041 Not Listed For Sale

      58 May St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      58 May St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Osorio Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 110 Grace St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $639,941 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Grace St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      110 Grace St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pantano William Raveis Real Estate

    • 100 Grace St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $461,744 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Grace St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      100 Grace St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Leonzi William Raveis Real Estate

    • 34 Grace St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $563,125 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Grace St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      34 Grace St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amie Belile William Raveis Real Estate

    • 533 Black Rock Turnpike, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $762,711 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Black Rock Turnpike, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      533 Black Rock Turnpike, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hyde William Raveis Real Estate

    • 794 Black Rock Turnpike, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $710,105 Not Listed For Sale

      794 Black Rock Turnpike, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      794 Black Rock Turnpike, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Giolitto William Raveis Real Estate

    • 130 Biro St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $475,819 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Biro St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      130 Biro St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent R. Diana Lea BHGRE Shore & Country

    • 121 Warren Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $603,536 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Warren Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      121 Warren Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Rosen William Pitt

    • 726 Black Rock Turnpike, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $705,354 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Black Rock Turnpike, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      726 Black Rock Turnpike, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Cole Horvath & Tremblay

    • 114 Warren Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $587,374 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Warren Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      114 Warren Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,700
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ferreira RE/MAX

    • 329 Jennings Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $511,563 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Jennings Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      329 Jennings Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Martins Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 117 Jennings Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $679,569 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Jennings Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      117 Jennings Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fitzpatrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 59 Warren Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $655,611 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Warren Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      59 Warren Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Foran Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 64 Longfellow Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $577,288 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Longfellow Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      64 Longfellow Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Warner-Lambert Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 155 Halley Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $458,659 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Halley Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      155 Halley Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,100
      • Sep 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faye Wilson Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home