1,563

Recently Sold Fall Creek Township, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    11072 Song Creek Ct, Fortville, IN 46040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,564

    Last Listing Agent Judy Koehler Carpenter, REALTORS®

    11072 Song Creek Ct, Fortville, IN 46040
  • /30

    $499,657

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14215 Coyote Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Marilyn Woods - The Classic Collection

    14215 Coyote Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /5

    $632,366

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    14351 Coyote Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    14351 Coyote Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /33

    $639,715

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11733 Lyndale Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,600

    11733 Lyndale Dr, Fishers, IN 46040
  • /66

    $342,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12384 Barnstone Ct, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,391

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Yazel CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    12384 Barnstone Ct, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /2

    $851,720

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11801 Sage Creek Bend, Fishers, IN 46040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    11801 Sage Creek Bend, Fishers, IN 46040
  • /25

    $494,470

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    15448 Cardonia Rd, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Abbott Commons - Heritage

    15448 Cardonia Rd, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /37

    $437,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10700 E 106th St, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,499

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Evelo Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    10700 E 106th St, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /58

    $395,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    10175 Pamona Ct, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,439

    Last Listing Agent Laura Turner F.C. Tucker Company

    10175 Pamona Ct, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /58

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10965 Fairway Ridge Ln, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,121

    Last Listing Agent Christine Dossman CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    10965 Fairway Ridge Ln, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /23

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    10392 Cotton Blossom Dr, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,056

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kiser F.C. Tucker Company

    10392 Cotton Blossom Dr, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /45

    $449,990

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    15036 Garden Mist Place, Fishers, IN 46040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes The Cove - Designer Collection

    15036 Garden Mist Place, Fishers, IN 46040
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    10360 Sand Creek Blvd, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,885

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wade BLK Key Realty

    10360 Sand Creek Blvd, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /67

    $432,250

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    12847 Arvada Place, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,970

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Carpenter Trueblood Real Estate

    12847 Arvada Place, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /34

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11528 Aubrey Ln, Fishers, IN 46040

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    11528 Aubrey Ln, Fishers, IN 46040
  • /78

    $419,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14095 Northcoat Place, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,935

    Last Listing Agent Justin Steill Berkshire Hathaway Home

    14095 Northcoat Place, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /42

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    11777 Suncatcher Dr, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,970

    Last Listing Agent Derek Gutting Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    11777 Suncatcher Dr, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /28

    $449,999

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15994 Meadow Frost Ct, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Cyntheanne Woods

    15994 Meadow Frost Ct, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    15937 Marsala Dr, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,726

    Last Listing Agent Jill Turner Carpenter, REALTORS®

    15937 Marsala Dr, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /19

    $346,390

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    15111 Swallow Falls Way, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Abbott Commons - Townhomes

    15111 Swallow Falls Way, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /28

    $529,470

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13676 Mint Rd, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Abbott Commons - Heritage

    13676 Mint Rd, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /41

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14156 Avalon Dr E, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Ostrovsky Alexander Ostrovsky

    14156 Avalon Dr E, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /77

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    10808 Greenbriar Dr, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,616

    Last Listing Agent Laura Turner F.C. Tucker Company

    10808 Greenbriar Dr, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /35

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    12691 Republic Dr, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,849

    Last Listing Agent William Long Coldwell Banker - Kaiser

    12691 Republic Dr, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /66

    $950,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10795 Creekbed Cir, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,405

    Last Listing Agent Meighan Wise Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    10795 Creekbed Cir, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /42

    $368,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12749 Vikings Ln, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,590

    Last Listing Agent Doug Russell Carpenter, REALTORS®

    12749 Vikings Ln, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11961 Driftstone Dr, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,785

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Breece @properties

    11961 Driftstone Dr, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    11388 Falling Water Way, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,595

    Last Listing Agent Sean Hartwick Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    11388 Falling Water Way, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /50

    $1,375,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11346 Talnuck Cir, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,447,308

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schulhof RE/MAX Realty Services

    11346 Talnuck Cir, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /3

    $910,754

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    11386 Briargate Dr, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,392

11386 Briargate Dr, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /48

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12014 Springtide Ln, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,549

    Last Listing Agent Austin Main Resolute Realty

    12014 Springtide Ln, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /2

    $1,573,178

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9856 Backstretch Row, Fishers, IN 46040

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,007

9856 Backstretch Row, Fishers, IN 46040
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9770 Highland Springs Dr N, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,828

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Slate Slate Realty, LLC

    9770 Highland Springs Dr N, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055
  • /4

    $805,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10703 Club Chase, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,511

    Last Listing Agent John Ziegler Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

    10703 Club Chase, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /26

    $497,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    14391 Coyote Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Marilyn Woods - The Classic Collection

    14391 Coyote Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /56

    $380,605

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    15483 Alperton Rd, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    15483 Alperton Rd, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    11050 Long Lake Ln, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,966

    Last Listing Agent Randy Placencia Red Bridge Real Estate

    11050 Long Lake Ln, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /27

    $345,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    14058 Southwood Cir, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,596

    Last Listing Agent Amy Glassburn Daniels Real Estate

    14058 Southwood Cir, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /47

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    12607 Courage Crossing, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,341

    Last Listing Agent Paige Corbett Compass Indiana, LLC

    12607 Courage Crossing, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /15

    $499,995

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    15416 Cardonia Rd, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Abbott Commons - Heritage

    15416 Cardonia Rd, Fishers, IN 46037

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home