886

Recently Sold Homes in 58104

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $680,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6028 Silverleaf Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,596

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Mullaney Park Co., REALTORS®

    6028 Silverleaf Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /84

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3200 11th St S Unit 317, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,301

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Boschee REAL (1531 FGO)

    3200 11th St S Unit 317, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /3

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4116 66th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,337

    Last Listing Agent Beau Flom FpG Realty

    4116 66th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /9

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2786 64th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $347,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,654

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Askew REALTY XPERTS

    2786 64th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /30

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7304 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,189

    Last Listing Agent Pat Karley, Associate Broker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    7304 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /29

    $698,385 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8398 61st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gillund Beyond Realty

    8398 61st St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /58

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2672 Whispering Creek Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,375

    Last Listing Agent Lori Gerhardson Town & Country Realty

    2672 Whispering Creek Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /40

    $849,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4234 Bristlecone Loop S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,872

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Killoran RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    4234 Bristlecone Loop S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /43

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4271 39 1 2 Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aruna Hagen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Advantage One

    4271 39 1 2 Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /32

    $315,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4258 52nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,076

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Swenson Park Co., REALTORS®

    4258 52nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /41

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3648 Pierce St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,779

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Medina Herd Realty LLP

    3648 Pierce St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /19

    $356,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6656 Belding Dr S Unit 39268516, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    6656 Belding Dr S Unit 39268516, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /57

    $719,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3639 6th St E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,528

    Last Listing Agent Derek Brandenburg eXp Realty (3788 FGO)

    3639 6th St E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /37

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2622 33rd Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,000

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Schuster Park Co., REALTORS®

    2622 33rd Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /63

    $624,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6511 Osgood Pkwy S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,225

    Last Listing Agent Mari Santoyo-Perry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    6511 Osgood Pkwy S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /40

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4318 39 1 2 Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,804

    Last Listing Agent Emily Christofferson-Zarak NextHome Legendary Properties

    4318 39 1 2 Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /34

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6735 Meadow View S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Thomsen Homes Meadow View

    6735 Meadow View S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /24

    $336,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7333 23rd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,730

    Last Listing Agent Therese Johnson High Valley FM LLC

    7333 23rd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /2

    $566,067 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5452 11th St W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,333

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Leigh Vision Realty

    5452 11th St W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /52

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5501 Farmstead Ct S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,442

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Stoa REALTY XPERTS

    5501 Farmstead Ct S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /36

    $313,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4378 46th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,065

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Ilogu RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    4378 46th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /48

    $679,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1408 72nd Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,824

    Last Listing Agent Meggen Sande Greenberg Realty

    1408 72nd Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /54

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2825 35 1 2 Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,691

    Last Listing Agent Marc Hedlund EXIT Realty Metro

    2825 35 1 2 Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /62

    $528,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3511 50th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,743

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Larson Park Co., REALTORS®

    3511 50th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /4

    $455,715 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6871 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,130

    Thomsen Homes Meadow View

    6871 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /51

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3641 Fillmore St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,136

3641 Fillmore St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /47

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4891 38th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,359

    Last Listing Agent Adam Runde Raboin Realty

    4891 38th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /42

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5323 University Dr S Unit D, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,826

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Fisher Park Co., REALTORS®

    5323 University Dr S Unit D, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /23

    $353,730 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6719 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Holbrook REAL (2534 FGO)

    6719 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /58

    $362,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3539 19th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,881

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Vetsch KW Inspire Realty Keller Williams

    3539 19th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /55

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3767 Bell Blvd E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,438

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gillund Beyond Realty

    3767 Bell Blvd E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /3

    $109,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3187 Archer Place S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $223,469 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 658 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,367

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Horst CORE Property Group

    3187 Archer Place S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /43

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2311 Eagle Valley Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,019

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Walker eXp Realty (219 WF)

    2311 Eagle Valley Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /54

    $574,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    708 35th Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,590

    Last Listing Agent Corey Krueger Castle Realty, Inc.

    708 35th Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /49

    $422,400 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    833 60th Ave W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,860

    Last Listing Agent Evan Johnson FpG Realty

    833 60th Ave W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /36

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8334 61st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 366 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gillund Beyond Realty

    8334 61st St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /27

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2636 35th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,159

    Last Listing Agent Will Foss Park Co., REALTORS®

    2636 35th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /65

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2401 Victoria Rose Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,387

    Last Listing Agent Beau Flom FpG Realty

    2401 Victoria Rose Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /35

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3337 Monroe St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,036

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Haj REAL (1531 FGO)

    3337 Monroe St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /33

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4722 35th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,058

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Frisch RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    4722 35th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home