1,606

Recently Sold Homes in 85132

Section Image Section Image
  • /61

    $350,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6632 W Sandpiper Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,244

    Last Listing Agent Carla Henderson HomeSmart

    6632 W Sandpiper Ct, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /14

    $275,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5522 E Iris Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,140

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    5522 E Iris Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /56

    $430,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5513 E Helios Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,029

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Mudrenko Weiskopf HomeSmart

    5513 E Helios Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /36

    $375,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8534 W Mantle Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Motsenbocker DRH Properties Inc

    8534 W Mantle Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /21

    $162,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3710 N Dakota Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William May Breinholt May Realty & Investments

    3710 N Dakota Ave, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /38

    $227,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3913 N Florence Blvd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Van Meter RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3913 N Florence Blvd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /22

    $299,999 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5907 E Flowing Spring, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,694

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Moore HomeSmart Premier

    5907 E Flowing Spring, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /54

    $369,900 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6434 W Stony Quail Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,189

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Thomas Long Realty Uptown

    6434 W Stony Quail Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /24

    $130,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    418 E Ocotillo Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,509

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Van Meter RE/MAX Fine Properties

    418 E Ocotillo Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /15

    $329,990 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    13136 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,957

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    13136 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /23

    $328,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    25802 N Poseidon Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,539

    Starlight Homes Magic Ranch

    25802 N Poseidon Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /17

    $299,990 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    13151 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,363

    Starlight Homes Magma Ranch Vistas

    13151 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /37

    $390,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8084 W Noble Prairie Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,205

    Last Listing Agent Tanyan Davies-Wall Realty ONE Group

    8084 W Noble Prairie Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /22

    $304,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    13221 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,889

    Starlight Homes Magma Ranch Vistas

    13221 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /26

    $297,990 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    482 W Bunker Hill St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ayers DRH Properties Inc

    482 W Bunker Hill St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /26

    $331,775 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    582 W Freedom St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ayers DRH Properties Inc

    582 W Freedom St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /33

    $439,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    12416 Agave Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Magma Ranch Vistas

    12416 Agave Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /9

    $550,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    61388 E Happy Jack Trail, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,152

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Camillucci Realty One Group Integrity

    61388 E Happy Jack Trail, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /39

    $292,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3809 N Hohokam Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ariane Bonaparte Capstone Realty Professionals

    3809 N Hohokam Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /7

    $800,330 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    61784 E Travertine St, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,743

    Last Listing Agent Staci Klaus SaddleBrooke Development Co

    61784 E Travertine St, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /34

    $315,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9406 E Silo Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,574

    Last Listing Agent Christina Fox ProSmart Realty

    9406 E Silo Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /22

    $334,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5985 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,622

    Starlight Homes Magic Ranch

    5985 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /60

    $495,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2991 N Riverside Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,162

    Last Listing Agent David Courtright Coldwell Banker Realty

    2991 N Riverside Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /21

    $260,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5769 E Good Pasture Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,438

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mastantuono eXp Realty

    5769 E Good Pasture Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /56

    $299,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6614 W Victory Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,145

    Last Listing Agent Todd King Merrill Ranch Realty, LLC

    6614 W Victory Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /24

    $334,990 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    482 W Bunker Hill St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Western Crossing

    482 W Bunker Hill St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /53

    $699,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11082 E Arizona Farms Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,235

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pinkerton HomeSmart Lifestyles

    11082 E Arizona Farms Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /79

    $429,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4373 N Monticello Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,263

    Last Listing Agent Todd King Merrill Ranch Realty, LLC

    4373 N Monticello Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /22

    $364,990 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    25731 N Boreas Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,000

    Starlight Homes Magic Ranch

    25731 N Boreas Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /27

    $359,990 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8535 W Clemente Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Anthem at Merrill Ranch

    8535 W Clemente Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /66

    $285,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2961 N Daisy Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,344

    Last Listing Agent Carla Henderson HomeSmart

    2961 N Daisy Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /28

    $294,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6785 E Stacy St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,538

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Felix EMG Real Estate

    6785 E Stacy St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /43

    $610,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    31941 S Bayberry Ct, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,752

31941 S Bayberry Ct, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /14

    $344,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1162 S Mullberry St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,796

    D.R. Horton Western Crossing

    1162 S Mullberry St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /49

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    30797 S Opal Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,819

30797 S Opal Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /58

    $300,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10940 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,415

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Marthini Orchard Brokerage

    10940 E Wallflower Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /59

    $416,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8127 W Autumn Vista Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,574

    Last Listing Agent Tanyan Davies-Wall Realty ONE Group

    8127 W Autumn Vista Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • 12473 E Bahia Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

    $434,990 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12473 E Bahia Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,720

    D.R. Horton Magma Ranch Vistas

    12473 E Bahia Ct, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /41

    $129,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    11acres E N Reed Rd Unit D, Florence, AZ 85132

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $11,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 550 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Vincent J Vincent Company

    11acres E N Reed Rd Unit D, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /30

    $188,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    671 S Central Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah Loudenslager AH Properties

    671 S Central Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home