1,605

Recently Sold Homes in 85132

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $311,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    24021 N Cargo Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,875

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Horn ProSmart Realty

    24021 N Cargo Ave, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /17

    $306,990 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5721 E Iris Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,419

    Starlight Homes Magic Ranch

    5721 E Iris Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /39

    $499,998 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7870 W Mockingbird Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    7870 W Mockingbird Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /11

    $259,123 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1043 Gressinger St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,916

    Century Complete Bisbee Ranch

    1043 Gressinger St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /21

    $309,990 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    470 W Bunker Hill St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,219

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ayers DRH Properties Inc

    470 W Bunker Hill St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $357,490 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8554 W Yorktown Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    8554 W Yorktown Ct, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /42

    $400,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    24603 N Oxen Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,477

    Last Listing Agent Reymundo Gonzalez eXp Realty

    24603 N Oxen Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /17

    $299,990 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6001 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,601

    Starlight Homes Magic Ranch

    6001 E Artemis Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /14

    $370,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    708 Maricopa Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,587

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian LGI Homes

    708 Maricopa Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /29

    $180,250 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    621 N Phoenix St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,747

    Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Barrett Real Estate

    621 N Phoenix St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /22

    $85,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    0 N Hohokam Rd Lot 5 8 51 Acres Unit 22511311, Florence, AZ 85132

    • Land
    • 8.51 Acres
    • $9,988 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner LONG REALTY COVEY LUXURY PROPE

  • /44

    $365,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11262 E Sunflower Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,302

    Last Listing Agent Karl Wertzberger LPT Realty, LLC

    11262 E Sunflower Ct, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $274,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1122 W Elliot St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,793

    Last Listing Agent Kindar Ashford Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

    1122 W Elliot St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /17

    $346,250 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2373 N Riverside Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,787

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dunham Brokers Hub Realty, LLC

    2373 N Riverside Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /41

    $255,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7961 W Desert Blossom Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,840

    Last Listing Agent Martha Sanchez HomeSmart

    7961 W Desert Blossom Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /58

    $359,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7863 W Discovery Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,173

    Last Listing Agent Todd King Merrill Ranch Realty, LLC

    7863 W Discovery Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /28

    $424,990 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12262 E Agave Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,166

    D.R. Horton Magma Ranch Vistas

    12262 E Agave Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /54

    $354,990 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11859 E Aster Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,422

    Last Listing Agent Alex Cabello DRH Properties Inc

    11859 E Aster Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /28

    $375,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5437 W Heritage Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,892

    Last Listing Agent Tony Neal HomeSmart Lifestyles

    5437 W Heritage Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    0 E Cactus Flower Dr Unit 4 6868955, Florence, AZ 85132

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $76,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Above List Price
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Larson Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    0 E Cactus Flower Dr Unit 4 6868955, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /23

    $324,990 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    11977 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,429

    D.R. Horton Magma Ranch Vistas

    11977 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /22

    $324,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    11926 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,000

    D.R. Horton Magma Ranch Vistas

    11926 E Lupine Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /23

    $364,990 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    25749 N Poseidon Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,785

    Starlight Homes Magic Ranch

    25749 N Poseidon Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /54

    $325,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11188 E Aster Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,271

    Last Listing Agent Martha Sanchez HomeSmart

    11188 E Aster Ln, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /55

    $359,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    6354 W Bushwood Ct, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,968

    Last Listing Agent Todd King Merrill Ranch Realty, LLC

    6354 W Bushwood Ct, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /13

    $780,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    29543 N Cherokee Trail, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damian Godoy My Home Group Real Estate

    29543 N Cherokee Trail, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /26

    $339,990 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    607 W Freedom St, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,000

    D.R. Horton Western Crossing

    607 W Freedom St, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /44

    $380,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    20028 E Players Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Pitts Belva's Real Estate, L.L.C.

    20028 E Players Ave, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /5

    $34,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    415 E Ocotillo Dr Unit 130, Florence, AZ 85132

    • Land
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • $1,163,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Van Meter RE/MAX Fine Properties

    415 E Ocotillo Dr Unit 130, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /35

    $181,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    811 E Lancaster Cir, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Allen My Home Group Real Estate

    811 E Lancaster Cir, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /13

    $314,990 Sold May 08, 2026

    3329 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,000

    3329 N Camden Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /46

    $317,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7304 W Silver Spring Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,638

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bollinger My Home Group Real Estate

    7304 W Silver Spring Way, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /30

    $174,650 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3803 N Illinois Ave, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Van Meter RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3803 N Illinois Ave, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /20

    $324,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5562 E Iris Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,792

    Starlight Homes Magic Ranch

    5562 E Iris Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • 30232 N Acacia Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    $384,990 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    30232 N Acacia Dr, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,116

    D.R. Horton Magma Ranch Vistas

    30232 N Acacia Dr, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /10

    $42,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    814 E California Blvd Unit 1112, Florence, AZ 85132

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $323,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 715 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,728

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Van Meter RE/MAX Fine Properties

    814 E California Blvd Unit 1112, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /9

    $33,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    000 Roca Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • Land
    • 4.84 Acres
    • $6,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • 331 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Turner ROX Real Estate

    000 Roca Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /50

    $941,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    61868 E Travertine St, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,486

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Camillucci Realty One Group Integrity

    61868 E Travertine St, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /44

    $600,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    10052 Hay Loft Rd, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,509

    Last Listing Agent Amy Reid Real Broker

    10052 Hay Loft Rd, Florence, AZ 85132
  • /10

    $317,990 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    13179 E Verbina Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,041

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    13179 E Verbina Ln, Florence, AZ 85132

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home