9,127

Properties in ZIP Code 29505

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $296,106 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Richmond Hills Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2221 Richmond Hills Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Leatherman Era Leatherman Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $162,443 Not Listed For Sale

      808 E Butler Ln, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      808 E Butler Ln, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Whilden Exp Realty Llc

    • /2

      Est $212,037 Not Listed For Sale

      908 E Candy Ln, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      908 E Candy Ln, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Marrero Crescent Moon Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $157,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 E Candy Ln, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1129 E Candy Ln, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Collins C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $163,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Cormac St, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1108 Cormac St, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Fleming RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $136,912 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Julip Ln, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      805 Julip Ln, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Congilaro Carolina Pines Realty Office B

    • /2

      Est $118,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Ohara Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      1055 Ohara Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,484% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gordon Lpt Realty, Llc.

    • /2

      Est $187,372 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Ashley Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      809 Ashley Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Watford Dr Horton

    • /2

      Est $326,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Chandler Cir, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1309 Chandler Cir, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Fleming RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $264,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Chandler Cir, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1409 Chandler Cir, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Snyder Era Leatherman Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $304,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Chandler Cir, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1431 Chandler Cir, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Jackson Plc Commercial

    • /2

      Est $250,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1467 Chandler Cir, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1467 Chandler Cir, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Langan Exp Realty Greyfeather Group

    • /2

      Est $283,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Parkwood Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1321 Parkwood Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Stanley Palmetto Realtors Of Sc Llc

    • /2

      Est $314,590 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Chandler Cir, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1338 Chandler Cir, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Collins C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $200,371 Not Listed For Sale

      3084 Trent Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3084 Trent Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Floyd Real Estate Direct

    • /21

      Est $211,202 Not Listed For Sale

      3072 Trent Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3072 Trent Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Whittington United Real Estate Sc

    • /2

      Est $160,087 Not Listed For Sale

      3106 West Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3106 West Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Savage Exp Realty Greyfeather Group

    • /2

      Est $173,294 Not Listed For Sale

      3142 West Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3142 West Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Merritts Brand Name Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $200,130 Not Listed For Sale

      3036 Brandon Woods Rd, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3036 Brandon Woods Rd, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abreyon Moses Crosson & Co Real Estate Brokered By Exp Realty

    • /2

      Est $308,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Parkwood Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1324 Parkwood Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,450
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teleaha Rhodes C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $225,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Yellowstone Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1407 Yellowstone Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Crosson Crosson & Co Real Estate Brokered By Exp Realty

    • /2

      Est $251,224 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Kingston Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2615 Kingston Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Hulsey Weichert Realtors - Freedom

    • /2

      Est $274,335 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Meridian St, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2521 Meridian St, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,900
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Elvington Home Sales of Florence

    • /2

      Est $255,206 Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Meridian St, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2517 Meridian St, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Lyles Drayton Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $219,415 Not Listed For Sale

      2343 Cascade Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2343 Cascade Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 27, 2023

• /2

      Est $270,276 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Kingston Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2424 Kingston Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Austin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $260,917 Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Meridian St, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2526 Meridian St, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Collins Exp Realty Llc

    • /2

      Est $253,593 Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Kingston Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2531 Kingston Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Taflinger Exp Realty Llc

    • /2

      Est $207,149 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Whitestone Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2613 Whitestone Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lizette Riollano Lokation Real Estate Llc

    • /2

      Est $248,019 Not Listed For Sale

      2342 Julie Ann Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2342 Julie Ann Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emem Oyekan Northgroup Real Estate Llc

    • /2

      Est $237,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Hannah Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1164 Hannah Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joi Perkins Northgroup Real Estate Llc

    • /2

      Est $177,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Beauvoir Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1111 Beauvoir Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • May 24, 2023

• /2

      Est $216,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Beauvoir Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1129 Beauvoir Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Murray Gateway Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $178,334 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Bellaire Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2218 Bellaire Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Dauksch Drayton Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $243,380 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Pine Forest Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2218 Pine Forest Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pryor Greystone Properties, Llc

    • /2

      Est $184,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Beauvoir Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1016 Beauvoir Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,990
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Addie Graham C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $212,389 Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Pine Forest Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2235 Pine Forest Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Timmons Jr Timmons Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $158,485 Not Listed For Sale

      2232 Peachtree St, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2232 Peachtree St, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Westerbeck RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $217,737 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Saddle Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      217 Saddle Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,340
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xavier Sams The Mclaurin Realty Group

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home