9,127

Properties in ZIP Code 29505

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $335,089 Not Listed For Sale

      2817 Olde Mill Rd, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2817 Olde Mill Rd, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Weber Keller Williams Palmetto

    • /2

      Est $139,483 Not Listed For Sale

      3932 River Forest Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3932 River Forest Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Osborne OSBORNE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /2

      Est $285,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Waverly Woods Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2109 Waverly Woods Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Pryor Greystone Properties, Llc

    • /2

      Est $527,853 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Lacy Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2024
      2104 Lacy Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,073% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Corriero Era Leatherman Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $90,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Lacy Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      2100 Lacy Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

• /2

      Est $158,657 Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Blass Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2255 Blass Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Jernigan My Real Estate Group,llc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Damon Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1340 Damon Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Jebaily Jebaily Properties

    • /2

      Est $379,013 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Butterfly Lake Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2009 Butterfly Lake Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe McMillan C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $271,324 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Waverly Woods Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2117 Waverly Woods Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Harrington The Harrington Company, Llc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4&5 Tara Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Lot 4&5 Tara Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rodgers Northgroup Real Estate Llc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      954 State Road S-21-525, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      954 State Road S-21-525, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Elvington Home Sales of Florence

    • /2

      Est $237,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Eden Ct Unit 75, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1903 Eden Ct Unit 75, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Earp RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $259,360 Not Listed For Sale

      2670 Encino Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2670 Encino Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Driggers Palmetto Realtors Of Sc Llc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Pamplico Hwy, Florence, SC 29505

      • Built 2004
      615 Pamplico Hwy, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Coleman C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $221,333 Not Listed For Sale

      225 E Chapel View Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      225 E Chapel View Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rodgers Northgroup Real Estate Llc

    • /2

      Est $209,360 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Lakeview Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2504 Lakeview Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Fleming RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $889,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Furches Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 10,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1203 Furches Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Steel Keller Williams Pawleys Island

    • /2

      Est $245,157 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Dorado Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      313 Dorado Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Fleming RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $130,955 Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Caudle Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      109 W Caudle Ave, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Ousley RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $413,795 Not Listed For Sale

      3330 Shadow Creek Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3330 Shadow Creek Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Taflinger Exp Realty Llc

    • /2

      Est $443,522 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Sawgrass Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3308 Sawgrass Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Taflinger Exp Realty Llc

    • /2

      Est $443,707 Not Listed For Sale

      3242 Black Heath Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3242 Black Heath Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan McLamb C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $537,662 Not Listed For Sale

      2619 Harleston Green Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2619 Harleston Green Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Taflinger Exp Realty Llc

    • /2

      Est $204,137 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 S Canal Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3112 S Canal Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Vastano Exp Realty Llc

    • /2

      Est $231,575 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Stillwell Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2105 Stillwell Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Dozier C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $208,251 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Stillwell Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2106 Stillwell Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Sellers Lpt Realty, Llc.

    • /2

      Est $342,655 Not Listed For Sale

      2746 Carriage Ln, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2746 Carriage Ln, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Merritts Brand Name Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $337,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Yellowstone Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1090 Yellowstone Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Gadd Era Leatherman Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $229,769 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Mater Ln, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3413 Mater Ln, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Byrd House Of Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $226,791 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Peatree Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      420 Peatree Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SALE NON-MEMBER NON MEMBER SALE (201)

    • /2

      Est $236,082 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Peatree Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      417 Peatree Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lan Truong America's Choice Realty, Llc

    • /2

      Est $247,608 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Pilchard Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      417 Pilchard Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Kelly RE/MAX Professionals

    • /2

      Est $254,077 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Chomper Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      420 Chomper Ct, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Cooper Lpt Realty, Llc.

    • /2

      Est $248,497 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Spud Ln, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      412 Spud Ln, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Cooper Lpt Realty, Llc.

    • /2

      Est $250,319 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Rosemount Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      224 Rosemount Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Yarborough Greystone Properties, Llc

    • /2

      Est $142,919 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Londonberry Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      453 Londonberry Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Patterson Drayton Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $149,658 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Londonberry Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      440 Londonberry Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Jebaily Jebaily Properties

    • /2

      Est $556,908 Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Secretariat Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2910 Secretariat Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan McLamb C/b Mcmillan And Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $262,912 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Twin Bridge Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2118 Twin Bridge Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Stanley Palmetto Realtors Of Sc Llc

    • /2

      Est $286,904 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Richmond Hills Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2225 Richmond Hills Dr, Florence, SC 29505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margie Lee Coastal Management & Realty Gr

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home