371

Recently Sold Homes in 78114

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    112 Hidden Cove, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,744

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Avallone Real Broker, LLC

    112 Hidden Cove, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /3

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2 U S 181, Floresville, TX 78114

    • Land
    • 2.59 Acres
    • $48,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Trevino Uriah Real Estate Organization

    2 U S 181, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /90

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    762 Cr 108, Floresville, TX 78114

    • Land
    • 110 Acres
    • $9,045 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cook Phyllis Browning Company

    762 Cr 108, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /50

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    104 Hidden Path, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,916

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Gutierrez Guti Realty, PLLC

    104 Hidden Path, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /18

    $524,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    152 Pradera Ridge Dr, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Herrera The Agency San Antonio

    152 Pradera Ridge Dr, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /24

    $499,200 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3638 Fm 2579, Floresville, TX 78114

    • Land
    • 64 Acres
    • $7,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,000

    Last Listing Agent Mattisyn Tackett Texas Time Realty

    3638 Fm 2579, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /40

    $1,175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3250 Fm 1922, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,000

    Last Listing Agent Anni Colaw Compass RE Texas, LLC - SA

    3250 Fm 1922, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /30

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1705 Hickory Cir, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,425

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stout Stout Texas Realty

    1705 Hickory Cir, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /25

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    217 Cimarron Dr, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,255

    Last Listing Agent Tony Zamora Keller Williams City-View

    217 Cimarron Dr, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /38

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1305 5th St, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristal Startz RE/MAX Southern Estate Realty

    1305 5th St, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /46

    $529,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1110 Atascosa County Road 101, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Moya redKorr Realty LLC

    1110 Atascosa County Road 101, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /16

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2711 Country Road 124, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Chin Blue Indie Realty Inc

    2711 Country Road 124, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /34

    $580,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1145 Other, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith San Antonio Elite Realty

    1145 Other, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /6

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    451 4th St, Floresville, TX 78114

    • Land
    • 15,420 Sq Ft
    • $169,492 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,059

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kosub TKO Listings, LLC

    451 4th St, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /17

    $190,149 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    105 Oak Hurst Dr, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    105 Oak Hurst Dr, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /4

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    00 Texas 97, Floresville, TX

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $24,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Peterson United Country Real Estate Texas Ranch and Home

    00 Texas 97, Floresville, TX
  • /11

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    TR 9 Texas 97, Floresville, TX 78114

    • Land
    • 10.1 Acres
    • $21,683 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 383 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Chin Blue Indie Realty Inc

    TR 9 Texas 97, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /27

    $123,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    915 Standish St, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 775 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,787

    Last Listing Agent Victor Flores Victor Flores Realtor,LLC

    915 Standish St, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /93

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    131 Scenic Hills Dr, La Vernia, TX 78121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,147

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Zepeda Real Broker, LLC

    131 Scenic Hills Dr, La Vernia, TX 78121
  • /45

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    411 Shannon Ridge Dr, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,000

    Last Listing Agent Shane Neal eXp Realty

    411 Shannon Ridge Dr, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /31

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    228 Fawn Ln, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,897

    Last Listing Agent Dora Martinez Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group

    228 Fawn Ln, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /58

    $780,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    109 Abrego Mount, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,136

    Last Listing Agent Holly Walston RE/MAX Southern Estate Realty

    109 Abrego Mount, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /20

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    142 Shannon Ridge, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,000

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Martinez Real Broker, LLC

    142 Shannon Ridge, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /18

    $203,571 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    117 Oak Hurst Dr, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    117 Oak Hurst Dr, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /5

    $84,800 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1052 Cr 329, Floresville, TX 78114

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $84,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Schomer Regalia, Inc.

    1052 Cr 329, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /22

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6721 County Road 401, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,204

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Burke American Frontier Realty Group

    6721 County Road 401, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /64

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1523 Meadow Glen, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,757

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Robinson LPT Realty, LLC

    1523 Meadow Glen, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /32

    $689,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    192 Bobby Lynn Dr, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Fulmer Fulmer Realty, LLC

    192 Bobby Lynn Dr, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /53

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    142 Lost Springs Dr, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Cuevas Real Broker, LLC

    142 Lost Springs Dr, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /39

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    157 Copper Ridge Dr, La Vernia, TX 78121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,627

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Hayes Hayes Heritage Realty, LLC

    157 Copper Ridge Dr, La Vernia, TX 78121
  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    156 Middle Green Loop, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,490

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Moore Clark Realty & Associates,LLC

    156 Middle Green Loop, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /24

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    153 Cheyenne Dr, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Chaparral Ranch

    153 Cheyenne Dr, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /50

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1223 County Road 319, La Vernia, TX 78121

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,000

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Sanchez 3D Realty & Property Management

    1223 County Road 319, La Vernia, TX 78121
  • /31

    $609,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    138 Firewheel Loop, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,000

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Fraire Fraire Realty Group, INC.

    138 Firewheel Loop, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /26

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1331 Sutherland Springs Rd, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Criollo eXp Realty

    1331 Sutherland Springs Rd, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /6

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    TBD Fm 536, Floresville, TX 78114

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Oltjendiers Keller Williams Heritage

    TBD Fm 536, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /23

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    121 E Ashton Blvd, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,736

    Last Listing Agent Tami Ramzinski Luxury Home & Land Sales, LLC

    121 E Ashton Blvd, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /32

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1410 B St, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gulick South Texas Realty, LLC

    1410 B St, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /53

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    151 Willow Creek Dr, Floresvill, TX 78114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,026

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Donahoe RE/MAX Corridor

    151 Willow Creek Dr, Floresvill, TX 78114
  • /30

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    250 S Palo Alto Dr, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,439

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Treat Orchard Brokerage

    250 S Palo Alto Dr, Floresville, TX 78114

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home