2,531

Homes in ZIP Code 76102

Section Image
  • /27

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    500 Throckmorton St Unit 606, Fort Worth, TX 76102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,907

    Last Listing Agent Alana Long Compass RE Texas, LLC

    500 Throckmorton St Unit 606, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    • /20

      Est $357,729 Not Listed For Sale

      908 E 3rd St, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      908 E 3rd St, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Crites Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    411 W 7th St Unit 203, Fort Worth, TX 76102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,268

    Last Listing Agent Leah Dunn Leah Dunn Real Estate Group

    411 W 7th St Unit 203, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    • /36

      Est $274,399 Not Listed For Sale

      411 W 7th St Unit 308, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      411 W 7th St Unit 308, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah Dunn Leah Dunn Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1301 Throckmorton St Unit 2402, Fort Worth, TX 76102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $619/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,066

    Last Listing Agent John Zimmerman Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1301 Throckmorton St Unit 2402, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    • /39

      Est $763,944 Not Listed For Sale

      315 N Lexington St, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      315 N Lexington St, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cittadini LPT Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    500 Throckmorton St Unit 2111, Fort Worth, TX 76102

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,489

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hunn Compass RE Texas, LLC

    500 Throckmorton St Unit 2111, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    • /35

      Est $433,428 Not Listed For Sale

      411 W 7th St Unit 902, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      411 W 7th St Unit 902, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Tel Diaz Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

  • /15

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    301 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,786

    Last Listing Agent Cher MAULDIN RTM Realty

    301 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    • /37

      Est $258,247 Not Listed For Sale

      411 W 7th St Unit 708, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      411 W 7th St Unit 708, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Eidson League Real Estate

  • /37

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    411 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raleigh Green Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    411 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    • /39

      Est $441,588 Not Listed For Sale

      411 W 7th St Unit 502, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      411 W 7th St Unit 502, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alana Long Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /28

    $324,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    950 Henderson St Unit 1220, Fort Worth, TX 76102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,454

    Last Listing Agent Marium Hameed White Rock Realty

    950 Henderson St Unit 1220, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    • /38

      Est $319,571 Not Listed For Sale

      411 W 7th St Unit 304, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      411 W 7th St Unit 304, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alana Long Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $199,870 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    221 W Lancaster Ave Unit 5003, Fort Worth, TX 76102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,902

    Last Listing Agent Mary Margaret Davis Mary Margaret Davis, Broker

    221 W Lancaster Ave Unit 5003, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    • /29

      Est $287,090 Not Listed For Sale

      411 W 7th St Unit 207, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      411 W 7th St Unit 207, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alana Long Compass RE Texas, LLC

    • /33

      Est $319,394 Not Listed For Sale

      411 W 7th St Unit 205, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      411 W 7th St Unit 205, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah Dunn Leah Dunn Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $222,562 Not Listed For Sale

      411 W 7th St Unit 201, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      411 W 7th St Unit 201, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 171 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Deane TDT Realtors

    • /23

      Est $344,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Greenfield Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1905 Greenfield Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market