4,797

Homes in ZIP Code 76103

Section Image
  • /26

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    701 Raintree Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    Welcome to this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring dual ensuite layouts, offering comfort and privacy with a functional floor plan. Each bedroom includes its own full bathroom, creating a versatile setup for a variety of living arrangements.The home is conveniently located with easy access to major roadways, shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. Just a short drive away,

    Carla Saylors United Real Estate DFW

    701 Raintree Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /13

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2604 Bomar Ave Unit 2610, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    Efficiency turned into a 2-bed- 1-bath apartment ready for new tenants. Fresh paint throughout. Cozy place to call your own. Surrounding neighbors are great residents. Tenant is responsible for electricity. Washer and Dryer connections. Window units and space heaters are available. The owner provides water and trash. The unit includes a garage space.

    Anthony Cole RE/MAX Trinity

    2604 Bomar Ave Unit 2610, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /28

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2005 N Edgewood Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,770

    Last Listing Agent Jose Espinoza Elite Real Estate Texas

    2005 N Edgewood Terrace, Fort Worth, TX 76103
    • /40

      Est $354,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Green River Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1000 Green River Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Crouch Chandler Crouch, REALTORS

  • /23

    $353,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    1705 Watson St, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    Spring is in the air and this incredible 1961 Meadowbrook treasure is refreshed and ready for you! Tucked away on a quiet street with established neighbors and a strong community, this home is just a short walk away from the newly renovated Meadowbrook golf course! From the moment you arrive, this house stands out from the rest with a unique architectural design with an expansive front courtyard

    Noelle Slater TDT Realtors

    1705 Watson St, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /3

    $600 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3803 Meadowbrook Dr Unit 2, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    Second floor efficiency apartment located in a quiet neighborhood. All utilities included.

    3803 Meadowbrook Dr Unit 2, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /2

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    821 S Ayers Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,667

    Last Listing Agent Michael Seeto Seeto Realty

    821 S Ayers Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103
    • /35

      Est $441,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      4908 Sugar Lake Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4908 Sugar Lake Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JAN AZIZ William Trew

  • /29

    $299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    2522 N Hughes Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    ** Half an acre property ** Welcome home to a property full of charm and character! This inviting 4-bedroom, 3-bath home features beautiful built-ins throughout, spacious rooms, and a layout that feels both warm and functional. Step outside and enjoy your morning coffee on the covered porch, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Sitting on a rare half-acre lot—an incredible find for this part of

    Manny Rodriguez RJ Williams & Company RE LLC

    2522 N Hughes Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /2

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    616 Upton Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    This home is perfect for anyone seeking peace and quiet. Call for an appointment.Tenant to verify all information herein.

    Emilie Frantz Frantz & Associates Realty

    616 Upton Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /40

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5205 Blue Valley Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,987

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Manzella 6th Ave Homes

    5205 Blue Valley Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    • /21

      Est $294,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Lake Charles Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      817 Lake Charles Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Clark

  • /30

    $312,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    1021 Blue Lake Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    Nestled in the established White Lake Hills neighborhood of Fort Worth, this charming home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Situated on a generous 0.20-acre lot, the property provides plenty of room for outdoor entertaining, gardening, or simply enjoying the privacy of your own backyard.Inside, you’ll find a functional layout filled with natural light, creating a warm

    Christopher Martinez Elite Real Estate Texas

    1021 Blue Lake Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /7

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2503 Wilkinson Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    One bedroom, one bathroom DUPLEX in Fort Worth, TX! This property is on the bus route. Quick access to downtown and major highways. Fenced yard. Contact us for our pet policy. Tenant provides refrigerator.For rent now- Please call to apply and schedule a tour. We check credit, background and rental history. Must have a valid ID at the time of application! Apply online- Please contact

    2503 Wilkinson Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    903 S Ayers Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $386,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,789

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Becerra Texas Connect Realty, LLC

    903 S Ayers Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103
    • /31

      Est $332,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      4851 Boulder Lake Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4851 Boulder Lake Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hector Hidalgo HOMEROCK REALTY

  • /35

    $284,999

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft

    2803 Wilkinson Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    Beautifully Renovated Home Just Minutes from Downtown Fort Worth!Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated home located just 8 minutes from Downtown Fort Worth. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this property features a new roof, new flooring, new windows, and updated electrical wiring, along with a recently replaced HVAC system (2024) for added peace of mind. Inside, you’ll find an

    Katherine Nixon Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

    2803 Wilkinson Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /7

    $1,175 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5021-5023 Vinson St Unit 5023, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    5021-5023 Vinson St Unit 5023, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /33

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3321 Purington Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,523

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Knoll eXp Realty, LLC

    3321 Purington Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103
    • /22

      Est $220,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 S Sargent St, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      912 S Sargent St, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Bautista New Horizons, REALTORS

  • /2

    $210,132

    $47K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 23,348 Sq Ft
    • $392,037 per Acre

    4906 E Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    GREAT DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY! NEW DEVELOPMENT IN THE AREA! PROPERTY HIGH TRAFFIC! HIGH VISIBILITY! LOT ZONED E COMMERCIAL ALLOWING FOR A VARIETY OF USES TO SERVE THE AREA. NEIGHBORING PROPERTY 4904 ALSO FOR SALE. LOCATED IN EAST LANCASTER PUBLIC IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT PLEASE SEE REMARKS FOR SEWER EASEMENT INFORMATION. BOUNDARY SURVEY AVAILABLE.

    Lexington Wright Lexington Wright, Broker

    4906 E Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /29

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Gated Community with Updated 2-Bedroom, 1.5-Bath

    3204 Mclean St Unit C, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    Gated Community with Updated 2-Bedroom, 1.5-Bath Accepting Housing Program ParticipantsWelcome to 3200 McLean Street, Unit C – a bright and stylish 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath apartment just minutes from Downtown Fort Worth. This spacious unit features an open layout, modern flooring, and fresh paint throughout.The updated kitchen includes new appliances (refrigerator included), ample

    3204 Mclean St Unit C, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /39

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2104 Montclair Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,493

    Last Listing Agent Issamar Vargas Aguilera Worth Clark Realty

    2104 Montclair Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76103
    • /40

      Est $373,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Boulder Lake Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5012 Boulder Lake Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Waldrep

  • /2

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $222,250 per Acre

    2401 Oakland Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    Investor special! This includes 2 lots totaling 1.5 acres and 2401 & 2327 Oakland Blvd. Currently zoned CF Community Facilities, which allows the following use - public facilities including churches, govt. offices, health services, public safety, colleges and schools, community and group homes, and recreation facilities. 1 structure still stands all the older buildings have been demolished

    Ariel Del Fierro Real Sense Real Estate

    2401 Oakland Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /13

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2735 Purington Ave Unit 201, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    Discover your new home in this charming two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment located in a well-kept quadruplex. Just steps away from a lovely city park, this unit offers a bright and spacious layout with a peaceful view and ample natural light. Enjoy the perfect blend of comfort and convenience with easy access to I-30, making your commute or weekend outings a breeze.With its inviting

    2735 Purington Ave Unit 201, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /36

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    216 Willow Ridge Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,869

    Last Listing Agent Tamera Saling Keller Williams Fort Worth

    216 Willow Ridge Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76103
    • /38

      Est $381,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Lake Charles Ave N, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      401 Lake Charles Ave N, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lou Quiles CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /10

    $245,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    2505 Normont Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    This full duplex would make a great investment property. Each side has 2 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom. A detached garage sits behind the duplex. 2507 is currently occupied. Rent on that half of the duplex is $XX. Square footage is pulled from tax records and is the square footage for 2505. 2507 is similar. Sold as is. The seller will make no repairs.

    Koushal Parikh Repeat Realty, LLC

    2505 Normont Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /13

    $297,800 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2517 Normont Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,144

    Last Listing Agent Randi Dukes Repeat Realty, LLC

    2517 Normont Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76103
    • /26

      Est $280,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Lake Charles Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      812 Lake Charles Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don Lawyer eXp Realty LLC

  • /21

    $185,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft

    3020 Purington Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    Welcome Home! Starter home in the heart of Fort Worth! Home features a 2yr old roof, fresh paint, granite countertops in kitchen, gas range, driveway with easy access to the backyard. Looking for something move in ready that isn't going to break your bank then this is the one! Come and check it out his weekend. Minutes from Downtown Fort Worth, Texas Wesleyan University, retail and highways.

    Mariela Borjon Su Kaza Realty, LLC

    3020 Purington Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /15

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4903 Norma St, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,318

    Last Listing Agent John Peña Indwell

    4903 Norma St, Fort Worth, TX 76103
    • /37

      Est $290,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      4007 Hampshire Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4007 Hampshire Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Juarez Texas Connect Realty

  • /3

    $150,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    4216 Hampshire Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    3 bedroom 1 bath home in Fort Worth. Detached garage, 2 carports. Investor Property.

    Kory Guy OnDemand Realty

    4216 Hampshire Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76103
  • /39

    $291,963

    Sold May 14, 2025

    1705 Queen St, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,963

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Strawn Burt Ladner Real Estate LLC

    1705 Queen St, Fort Worth, TX 76103
    • /31

      Est $319,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Willow Ridge Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      608 Willow Ridge Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ialeen Cole United Real Estate

  • /12

    $193,500

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft

    1916 Tierney Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112

    Great neighborhood, huge lot with privacy, mature trees, quiet street, centrally located between Dallas and Ft Worth. Newish Roof, newly painted interior. Stainless steel countertop island, two-year-old roof with warrantee, Also, new electrical panel will be installed with acceptable offer. Abundant storage. A breezeway what has been enclosed between the home and the garage that most likely is

    Mike McCoy Berkshire HathawayHS Worldwide

    1916 Tierney Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
  • /35

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4825 Norma St, Fort Worth, TX 76103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,891

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Gilbert Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    4825 Norma St, Fort Worth, TX 76103
    • /37

      Est $374,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Candlewood Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      604 Candlewood Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent debra barrett Fort Worth Focused Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home