9,231

Homes in ZIP Code 76106

Section Image
  • /35

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2806 NW 17th St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Graciela Carrillo Keller Williams Realty

    2806 NW 17th St, Fort Worth, TX 76106
    • /40

      Est $309,859 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Refugio Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3015 Refugio Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Avelar Texas Connect Realty LLC

  • /30

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    2715 NW 31st St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,845

    Last Listing Agent Michael Borchardt Mark Spain Real Estate

    2715 NW 31st St, Fort Worth, TX 76106
    • /13

      Est $218,534 Not Listed For Sale

      3110 N Elm St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3110 N Elm St, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Triana The Michael Group Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $266,431 Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Clinton Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3203 Clinton Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Delane Miles Lacy Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $227,750 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Prospect Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3219 Prospect Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Cole CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    • /25

      Est $280,592 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Deen Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3001 Deen Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ray Chavez The Michael Group Real Estate