15,918

Homes in ZIP Code 76137

Section Image
  • /34

    $319,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    8183 Spruce Valley Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated four-bedroom, two-bathroom single-story home in Keller ISD! A perfect blend of comfort and modern style. Step inside to discover a bright, open-concept floor plan featuring luxury vinyl flooring, and inviting natural light throughout. Featuring NEW flooring, exterior paint, light fixtures, faucets, walk-in-shower, paid off solar panels on the roof! The

    Rebekah Schultheis Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    8183 Spruce Valley Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /2

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7924 Eastwind Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Welcome To 7924 Eastwind Drive!This home offers a perfect blend of elegance and comfort. The spacious open-concept layout features a grand foyer, leading to a formal dining room and a bright, airy living area. Large windows throughout fill the home with natural light, creating an inviting atmosphere. The gourmet kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops,

    7924 Eastwind Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /2

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5766 Walnut Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,047

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    5766 Walnut Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /30

      Est $367,874 Not Listed For Sale

      4808 Grant Park Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4808 Grant Park Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deidre Carroll Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft

    7008 Wayfarer Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    This home has been a great investment property, well maintained and consistently producing excellent rental income. It would be perfect for a family or an investor looking for a strong rental opportunity !!!!!!Beautiful three-bedroom, two-bath home with an inviting open-concept design, located in the award-winning Keller Independent School District. This home offers a fantastic location close

    Yvonne Callahan ERA Myers & Myers Realty

    7008 Wayfarer Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /15

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5701 Christy Ln, Haltom City, TX 76137

    Welcome to This beautiful home located in Haltom City. Perfectly balances elegance, comfort, and flow making it an entertainer’s dream. Timeless curb appeal welcomes you with a striking brick and stone exterior and beautifully manicured landscaping. Inside, the open-concept living, dining, and kitchen areas flow effortlessly, offering seamless indoor-outdoor living with views of the backyard. The

    Omaya Mahmoud Rendon Realty, LLC

    5701 Christy Ln, Haltom City, TX 76137
  • /16

    $247,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4849 Thistledown Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,485

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Fuller It's Closing Time Realty

    4849 Thistledown Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /28

      Est $399,190 Not Listed For Sale

      4820 Grainger Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4820 Grainger Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Amrhein Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /36

    $318,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    7425 Bear Lake Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    SELLER TO REPLACE ROOF PRIOR TO CLOSING!! HOUSE BACK ON THE MARKET, NO FAULT OF THE SELLERS, BUYER'S CONTINGENCY FELL THROUGH! Welcome to this beautiful and stylish Fort Worth home. The entryway invites guests and visitors into a generous living area beneath a high ceiling, with a gas fireplace and lots of natural light streaming in through plantation shutters. The kitchen offers abundant storage

    Brenda Blaser Keller Williams Realty

    7425 Bear Lake Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /10

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3816 Buckhorn Place, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom property in a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood within Keller ISD. Featuring fresh paint, a spacious layout, and a huge backyard, this home is perfect for growing families or those needing extra space. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, and major highways.• Section 8 Housing Voucher Accepted• Second-chance

    Shyanne Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    3816 Buckhorn Place, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /38

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3721 Waxwing Cir S, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,528

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Testerman Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    3721 Waxwing Cir S, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /31

      Est $378,427 Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Canyon Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7100 Canyon Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Myrtha Koelling Fathom Realty LLC

  • /25

    $329,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft

    7409 Cascade Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    $10K in concessions that can be applied towards closing costs or rate buy-down! Motivated Sellers, Priced to Move. Sellers are motivated and have priced this home to sell. This is a legitimate opportunity for a buyer who is ready to act.Step inside this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom former model home where comfort meets thoughtful design. The main living area is filled with

    Bradley Patterson Signature Real Estate Group

    7409 Cascade Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /21

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4705 Sabine St, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    AVAILABLE FOR IMMEDIATE MOVE-IN! Refrigerator included. Welcome home to this light-bright home with tons of windows and open space! Home comes with luxury granite countertops, fresh paint throughout, new wood look flooring throughout - NO CARPET!, new light fixtures, and backyard for entertaining with shed. DO NOT MISS THIS ONE!

    Robert Miller OnDemand Realty

    4705 Sabine St, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /19

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    4624 Buffalo Bend Place, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,076

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Johnson Dallas Ark, REALTORS

    4624 Buffalo Bend Place, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /21

      Est $277,301 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Huckleberry Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3805 Huckleberry Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 191 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen McLamb Keller Williams Realty

  • /22

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    4617 Feathercrest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Welcome to 4617 Feathercrest Dr Where comfort, style, and everyday convenience come together in the heart of Fort Worth. This beautiful home invites you in with warm natural light, an open and functional layout, and spaces designed for both relaxing and entertaining.Inside to discover a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, perfect for hosting

    Ginger Teague Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4617 Feathercrest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /2

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7016 Warm Springs Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Beautiful well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home available for lease in the established Park Glen neighborhood. Functional split-bedroom layout with the primary suite separated from secondary bedrooms for added privacy. The open living and kitchen area features high ceilings, creating a bright and spacious main living space. The backyard offers a private setting with mature landscaping and a

    Stefanie March RE/MAX Trinity

    7016 Warm Springs Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /33

    $395,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5305 Elmdale Dr, Watauga, TX 76137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,623

    Last Listing Agent Flora Biscotto Ready Real Estate LLC

    5305 Elmdale Dr, Watauga, TX 76137
    • /24

      Est $238,014 Not Listed For Sale

      7328 Blackthorn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7328 Blackthorn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /35

    $446,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft

    4008 Falcon Ridge Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137

    Welcome to a rare opportunity in the highly sought-after Keller ISD-where space location and lifestyle come together in one exceptional home.Tucked into an established neighborhood, this expansive 5-bedroom residence offers over 3,000 square feet of flexible living designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. From the moment you step inside, your greeted by an open, light

    Julie Palmacci Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4008 Falcon Ridge Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137
  • /17

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7828 Teal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Beautiful home backing to a greenbelt. Large lot NO HOAGreenbelt Amenities are paved walking bike trails, playgrounds, Creek, Fishing, 18 hole Frisbee golf course, Covered pavilion

    Hani Salib Keller Williams Realty

    7828 Teal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /33

    $382,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5428 Lake Powell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,543

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Morgan C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    5428 Lake Powell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /40

      Est $466,963 Not Listed For Sale

      5117 Saint Croix Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5117 Saint Croix Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Smedley Keller Williams Realty

  • /27

    $309,999

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    5520 Tularosa Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Charming & Updated Haven in the Heart of Park Glen Welcome home to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom retreat, perfectly nestled on a quiet, tree-lined street in a sought-after community. This home offers a perfect blend of suburban tranquility and modern convenience. Known for its family-friendly atmosphere and strong community spirit, Park Glen is an ideal location for those seeking a

    Holly Carter Texas Realty One

    5520 Tularosa Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /24

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5805 Canyon Oaks Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Welcome to this stunning home featuring excellent drive-up appeal with a classic brick and stone front elevation, fully landscaped yard, and convenient sprinkler system. The interior immediately impresses with a high ceiling entry that flows into an open-concept floor plan, perfect for modern living and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's delight, boasting sleek granite counters,

    Kim Fry Fry Realty

    5805 Canyon Oaks Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /23

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7601 Parkside Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,246

    Last Listing Agent James Williams JPAR Dallas

    7601 Parkside Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /21

      Est $274,633 Not Listed For Sale

      4704 Poppy Dr E, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4704 Poppy Dr E, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fatima Ventura Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

  • /33

    $301,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    7612 Brittany Place, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Nestled in a peaceful cul-de-sac within the highly sought-after Keller ISD, 7612 Brittany Place is the kind of home that welcomes you with open arms. This charming Fort Worth gem boasts 3 cozy bedrooms, 2 well-appointed bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed 1,647 square feet of living space. Step inside to find freshly painted walls that brighten every corner and gleaming new granite countertops

    Ashlee Gutierrez Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7612 Brittany Place, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /19

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7200 Kentish Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Discover this well-appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Ft. Worth, featuring an open floorplan and split-bedroom layout for privacy. The spacious primary suite includes a separate tub and shower. Entertain in the living room with a fireplace or prepare meals in the eat-in kitchen with a breakfast bar. Sit outdoors on the wood deck overlooking a fenced backyard on a large corner landscaped lot.

    George Clift Ebby Halliday Property Mgmt

    7200 Kentish Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /36

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4128 Staghorn Cir S, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,616

    Last Listing Agent Marco Del Toro Connect Realty.com

    4128 Staghorn Cir S, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /18

      Est $375,464 Not Listed For Sale

      4617 Buffalo Bend Place, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4617 Buffalo Bend Place, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracey McGoom Wright Realty Services DFW

  • /25

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    4108 Manzinita St, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Completely Remodeled!Step into timeless elegance with this fully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Fort Worth. Every detail has been thoughtfully reimagined with beautiful, modern finishes throughout.The kitchen features sleek quartz countertops and a fresh, contemporary design, while the living room offers a warm and inviting space perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Gleaming

    Ana Garrett Randall Garrett Real Estate

    4108 Manzinita St, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /9

    $2,080 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4241 Iris Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Animal friendly, 1 story in Keller ISD! Currently, there is NO animal deposit, fee, or monthly pet rent. Contact your local Realtor today to schedule a showing! 3 bedroom, 2 bath with 2 car garage. Schedule showing thru a local Realtor today! Built-in display shelves in 2nd bedroom to organize. 3rd bedroom has built-in shelving suited to entertainment, books, etc. plus a patio door leading to the

    J Holub 2X4 Infinity Realty, LLC

    4241 Iris Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /40

    $288,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4232 Longleaf Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,874

    Last Listing Agent Graham Stiles NextHome NTX Real Estate

    4232 Longleaf Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /25

      Est $312,969 Not Listed For Sale

      3792 Regency Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3792 Regency Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Kreis TK Realty

  • /40

    $328,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    4217 Broken Arrow Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Welcome to 4217 Broken Arrow Road—an impeccably maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage, thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Soaring ceilings and an open-concept layout create a bright, inviting atmosphere, enhanced by two spacious living areas and two dining spaces. The kitchen is the heart of the home, offering abundant counter space, ample cabinetry,

    Corey Story Real Broker, LLC

    4217 Broken Arrow Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /40

    $1,940 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7204 Shadow Bend Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    Charming home nestled on an interior lot in a quaint, well-established neighborhood. This property features three bedrooms, including a primary ensuite, and two full bathrooms. The spacious backyard offers a beautiful setting with a covered back porch—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen is ready to bring out the chef in you, offering great potential and functionality. Located within

    Darlene Navarrette Rosen Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    7204 Shadow Bend Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /38

    $324,750 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3604 Crosswicks Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,982

    Last Listing Agent Amy Normand League Real Estate

    3604 Crosswicks Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /37

      Est $354,503 Not Listed For Sale

      5312 Stillwater Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5312 Stillwater Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Studdard Oak + Ash Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home