15,306

Homes in ZIP Code 75033

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $1,199,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,998 Sq Ft

    9976 Tate Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    Welcome to this regal executive residence, a custom masterpiece offering nearly 5,000 square feet of meticulously crafted living space in one of Frisco's most distinguished neighborhoods. This exceptional 5-bedroom, 5.5 bath home exemplifies superior quality of construction and luxurious custom design throughout. New HVAC Units, Ecobee Thermostats & Water Heaters installed in 2025! Upon entry,

    Anne Montoya Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    9976 Tate Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /33

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5786 Gallant Run Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,166

    Last Listing Agent Steve Obenshain RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    5786 Gallant Run Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /25

      Est $524,924 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Spirit Falls Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1311 Spirit Falls Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Tyler Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $2,990,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,071 Sq Ft

    3983 Honeycutt Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    Discover the pinnacle of Frisco luxury in this Huntington Homes masterpiece, the 2024 McSam Home of the Year winner. Set on a quarter-acre landscaped corner lot in the Brookside Division at Fields close to PGA Frisco, this residence, completed in December and built off the Marcello plan, offers breathtaking views of the greenbelt, park, and lake. The narrative begins in the great room, where

    Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3983 Honeycutt Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /2

    $862,625 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1765 Mustang Trail, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,064

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Deckert eXp Realty LLC

    1765 Mustang Trail, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /39

      Est $599,638 Not Listed For Sale

      13335 Spirit Falls Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13335 Spirit Falls Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Hitt

  • /39

    $1,200,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft

    13848 Malinda Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    Built by Britton Homes, this beautifully designed home in the highly sought-after Fields is ready for its next owner. Offering 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, a card room and media room, and a 3-car tandem garage, this home blends thoughtful design with everyday comfort. You’ll immediately notice the abundant natural light and open-concept layout, creating a bright, welcoming feel throughout. The

    Amanda Valerio-Mendez Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    13848 Malinda Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /30

    $720,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1517 Dutch Hollow Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,598

    Last Listing Agent Larry Autrey NB Elite Realty

    1517 Dutch Hollow Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /19

      Est $597,061 Not Listed For Sale

      13458 Lime Ridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13458 Lime Ridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Acevedo-McFalls Realtec Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $724,700 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft

    15743 Gladeside Ave, Frisco, TX 75033

    NORMANDY HOMES MARCEL II floor plan. Explore our beautiful Marcel II floor plan in the highly-rated Frisco ISD, featuring over $90,000 in upgrades!! This stunning east-facing home features abundant natural light and 20’ ceilings featured upon entry and in the family room. The spacious kitchen opens to the dining and family rooms, ideal for entertaining. Enjoy the backyard with a covered patio and

    Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    15743 Gladeside Ave, Frisco, TX 75033
  • 1716 Mugwort Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    $419,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1716 Mugwort Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,931

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Hazelwood

    1716 Mugwort Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /15

      Est $589,446 Not Listed For Sale

      13254 Lime Ridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13254 Lime Ridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Calkins Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

  • /35

    $618,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    1869 Rio Blanco Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    Peaceful single story retreat on premium Greenbelt lot in The Trails of West Frisco. Nestled on a lot backing to mature trees, a serene greenbelt and creek, this 1 story home offers a harmonious blend of nature and comfort. The backyard, featuring a covered patio, provides an ideal setting for relaxation amidst the picturesque landscapes. The functional layout has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a

    Leslie Knutson RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1869 Rio Blanco Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /17

    $957,545 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    15803 Amber St, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,000

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    15803 Amber St, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /36

      Est $486,515 Not Listed For Sale

      13446 Cottage Grove Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13446 Cottage Grove Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Puthoor Rupani & Mathew LLC

  • /2

    $1,261,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,622 Sq Ft

    13668 Rollingwood Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    This stunning French Eclectic-style home combines timeless elegance with modern convenience, offering a perfect blend of architectural charm and functional design. It sits on a north-facing lot near the amenity center and features an open two-story breakfast and family room filled with abundant natural light from numerous windows. The main bedroom is conveniently located downstairs and includes

    Hunter Dehn Hunter Dehn Realty

    13668 Rollingwood Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /40

    $840,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4851 Livingston Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,063

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

    4851 Livingston Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /32

      Est $629,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Pelican Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1098 Pelican Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benny Dinsmore Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

  • /40

    $1,199,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,605 Sq Ft

    2285 Talbot Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    Luxury living defines this exceptional 2015 Jeff Pfeifer custom home in the highly desirable Christie Ranch community. From the moment you arrive, the stunning curb appeal and meticulously maintained exterior set the tone for what awaits inside. Step in and experience soaring ceilings paired with a dramatic staircase that creates an unforgettable first impression. Elegant tile flooring flows

    Brenda Townsley Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2285 Talbot Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /40

    $809,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7587 Joshua Rd, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,680

    Last Listing Agent Margaux Nicolette Escue Real Estate

    7587 Joshua Rd, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /40

      Est $606,214 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Seymour Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1151 Seymour Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Peek Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

  • /29

    $679,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft

    12173 Bethel Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    Modern Luxury! FULLY REMODELED AND STUNNING with designer finishes and a backyard you will want to show off! NEW FLOORS, COUNTERTOPS, BATHROOM TILE , WOOD STAIRCASE, IRON BALUSTERS BACKLIT MIRRORS! NEW APPLIANCES, NEW YARD SOD, SITTING AREA, LANDSCAPING! MOVE IN READY! From the moment you step inside, you are greeted by wide light plank wood floors, fresh paint, recessed lighting, and fresh,

    Sophia Polk Sophia Polk Realty

    12173 Bethel Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /35

    $1,078,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    16469 Pelican Hill Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,000

    Shaddock Homes Estates at Rockhill

    16469 Pelican Hill Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /40

      Est $753,594 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Marquette Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1107 Marquette Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Reinbeau Monument Realty

  • /24

    $464,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    6715 Dewees Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

    Stunning Surrey Crest model nestled in the prestigious Frisco Lakes by Del Webb — one of DFW's most sought-after 55+ communities — this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and resort-style living. What truly sets this property apart is what awaits you out back. Your private backyard sanctuary is nothing short of breathtaking. The stunning screened in patio

    Patti Donovan DHS Realty

    6715 Dewees Ln, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /40

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    679 Burr Oak Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,769

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cheney Monument Realty

    679 Burr Oak Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /40

      Est $752,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1298 Marquette Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1298 Marquette Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Baxter DABCO Realty

  • /2

    $585,000

    • Land
    • 8,581 Sq Ft
    • $2,969,543 per Acre

    443 Tannen Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    Introducing an exceptional opportunity with acclaimed custom homebuilder Shaddock Custom Homes at The Preserve, whereluxury finds its true essence. Situated with two miles of prime frontage on the PGA Frisco championship courses, thisexquisite landscape is aptly named The Preserve. Here, envision your forever home amidst gated communities boastingunrivaled 360-degree views of the new

    Hunter Dehn Hunter Dehn Realty

    443 Tannen Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /15

    $540,160 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    15742 Millwood Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,102

15742 Millwood Trail, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /31

      Est $651,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1252 Marquette Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1252 Marquette Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clarissa Jackson Orchard Brokerage

  • /25

    $699,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft

    2873 Del Largo Way, Frisco, TX 75033

    Welcome to your dream home in Frisco's sought-after Fairways neighborhood! Nestled on a desirable corner lot, this stunning 4-bedroom home offers the perfect blend of transitional updates, spacious living, and an unbeatable location. Whether you're looking for room to grow, space to entertain, or a peaceful retreat to call your own, this home checks every box.This thoughtfully designed home

    Stacey Zimmerman Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2873 Del Largo Way, Frisco, TX 75033
  • 14263 Saralee St, Frisco, TX 75033

    $705,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    14263 Saralee St, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Landon Homes Fields - East Village Manor 41s

    14263 Saralee St, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /35

      Est $625,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Marquette Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1132 Marquette Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andy Liu Global Realty

  • /40

    $507,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft

    10700 Briar Brook Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    Beautifully updated single-story 4-bedroom home in sought-after Frisco ISD. Open floor plan with luxury vinyl plank flooring in living and dining areas, brand-new carpet in bedrooms, and upgraded quartz kitchen countertops (2023). Spacious kitchen opens to main living area, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Private primary suite with ensuite bath. Generous backyard and covered patio.

    Steve Sit Sit Realtors

    10700 Briar Brook Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /35

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5766 Wellington Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,515

    Last Listing Agent Loan Pham EXP REALTY

    5766 Wellington Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /29

      Est $454,917 Not Listed For Sale

      4153 Cherry Ridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4153 Cherry Ridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shokran Habbas Ai Group Realty

  • /40

    $1,268,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,257 Sq Ft

    10473 Rogers Rd, Frisco, TX 75033

    Four bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 1 half bathroom and approximately 4,257 square feet in Frisco Texas zoned to Frisco ISD define this fully renovated estate on approximately 1 acre in Collin County. Built in 2004 with no HOA, this Frisco Texas property offers a rare opportunity to own nearly one acre with convenient access to the Dallas North Tollway. The interior balances refined living with

    Sarah McCrory Redfin Corporation

    10473 Rogers Rd, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /22

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1241 Yuma Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,116

    Last Listing Agent Emma Allred Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1241 Yuma Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /35

      Est $461,996 Not Listed For Sale

      4078 Sydney Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4078 Sydney Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Arredondo Cates & Company

  • /40

    $1,799,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,069 Sq Ft

    3853 Greenbrier Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    Bring us an offer! Seller is willing to convey the home fully furnished with an acceptable offer.Welcome to this stunning home all newly painted with cathedral ceilings, arched doorways and a beautiful curved staircase. Designed with an open floor plan, the living spaces are highlighted by recessed LED lighting and beautiful wood floors, offering an effortless flow from room to room. The ideal

    Montserrat Garcia WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    3853 Greenbrier Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home