15,306

Homes in ZIP Code 75033

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $484,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    Betty Plan at Hazelwood, Frisco, TX 75033

    The Betty floorplan, available exclusively in the colonial elevation, offers more than 2,000 square feet of well-designed living space. This spacious home includes three bedrooms, each with its own walk-in closet, and two and a half bathrooms. An upstairs game room provides a flexible space for entertainment or relaxation. With its modern design and ample storage, this layout is perfect for

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Builder
    15793 Palmwood Rd Unit 36493473, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /17

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2338 Falcon Point Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    Beautiful 5 beds, 3.5 bath home in the heart of Frisco. Bright open floor plan. Formal dining, living & family room features wood floor. Large kitchen is open to high ceiling family room. Kitchen features big island, wall oven, gas cooktop. Free refrigerator. Bright master bedroom downstairs with dual sinks, garden tub & separated shower. Additional 4 beds & 2 full baths upstairs. Second floor

    Lin Xu DFW Home

    2338 Falcon Point Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /29

    $449,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13477 Bugatti Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,901

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Hao DFW Home

    13477 Bugatti Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /25

      Est $576,679 Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Reynolds Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2910 Reynolds Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Ulik Exclusive Realty Group

  • /33

    $510,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft

    Broadway Plan at Fields - East Village Townhomes, Plano, TX 75093

    The Broadway elevates townhome living with an open-concept design filled with natural light. The master bedroom offers a luxurious retreat complete with a spacious walk-in closet, while the upstairs game room provides a flexible space for work, play, or relaxation. Enjoy a unique single-family home feel with the Broadway’s private fenced yards. Crafted with modern comfort and style in mind, the

    Landon Homes Builder
    4050 W Park Blvd Unit 37792757, Plano, TX 75093
  • /18

    $1,720 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3800 Pga Pkwy Unit 2103, Frisco, TX 75034

    Perfectly located complex is located off the PGA parkway, across the street from the PGA District in Frisco. The ease of travel to the Dallas North Tollway and 380 is ideal for shopping and travel to work and leisure activities. Choose from spacious studio, one, two, and three bedroom apartments, each designed with upscale finishes like stainless steel appliances, granite countertops,

    Christopher Vierthaler North Texas Luxury Living

    3800 Pga Pkwy Unit 2103, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    863 Gladewater Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,613

    Last Listing Agent Randall Potz Redfin Corporation

    863 Gladewater Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /37

      Est $767,760 Not Listed For Sale

      12203 Bryant Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12203 Bryant Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christi Price Epique Realty

  • /40

    $1,350,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,854 Sq Ft

    11306 Casa Grande Trail, Frisco, TX 75033

    Nestled on an expansive one-third acre golf course lot in the prestigious Country Club Ridge at The Trails, this exceptional Huntington home offers luxury living with breathtaking views and resort-style amenities. Backing directly to the golf course, the backyard is a private oasis designed for both relaxation and entertaining—featuring a sparkling pool, spa, tanning ledge, fire pit, and a fully

    Tonya Peek Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    11306 Casa Grande Trail, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /17

    $2,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13283 Mannheim Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    FABBULOUS leasing opportunity in the desirable Frisco ISD and Grayhawk neighborhood. Walking distance to Boals Elem. Many updates included. YARDCARE IS PROVDED BY LANDLORD. Tenant occupied until June 1st. Contact Broker Bay for appointment. Application fee $45.00 per Applicant 18 years and older.1 small dog 25Lbs or less is allowed with a $400.00 Non-Refundable Pet Fee. Owner prefers a

    Steve Hendry Steve Hendry Homes Realty

    13283 Mannheim Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /15

    $924,141 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15633 Split Bark Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,427

    Normandy Homes Hazelwood - 55' Series

    15633 Split Bark Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /39

      Est $790,695 Not Listed For Sale

      9834 Downbrook Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9834 Downbrook Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Leddy Atlas Real Estate of TX, LLC

  • 0 Preston Rd Unit 38006568, Frisco, TX 75033

    $1,039,995 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,907 Sq Ft

    Lindale Plan at Prestwick Grove, Frisco, TX 75033

    Luxurious modern lifestyle. The Lindale's welcoming covered porch and stunning two-story foyer with circular stairs reveal the soaring two-story great room, and views to the desirable covered patio beyond. The well-equipped gourmet kitchen overlooks a bright casual dining area, and is complete with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and huge walk-in

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    0 Preston Rd Unit 38006568, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /12

    $5,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,217 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7647 Daylily Way, Frisco, TX 75033

    STUNNING EXECUTIVE RENTAL -- Solar-Powered Luxury with Battery Backup -- Rare 4-Car Garage can fit 1 oversized truck -- Tesla EV Wall Charger -- Luxury 4K Media Room -- 1.0 mi to Starbucks -- 2.0 mi to Toyota Stadium -- Near PGA Frisco & Toyota Stadium -- Includes Internet Service, Lawn Maintenance, and Pest Control -- This beautifully furnished custom home has handscraped hardwood floors with 4

    Lory Franke Ebby Halliday Realtors

    7647 Daylily Way, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /2

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    3178 Barkwood Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,930

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    3178 Barkwood Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /14

      Est $745,489 Not Listed For Sale

      9661 Planters Row Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9661 Planters Row Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Callahan Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /40

    $595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft

    2387 Barret Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    4 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOM, 1.5 STORY UPDATED HOME WITH LARGE GAME ROOM UP, NORTH FACING BRICK WITH COVERED FRONT PORCH, AND ONLY STEPS TO SPROUTS AND POOL. Walking up to this Portico Style of Front Elevation with Columns and the Relaxing Covered front Porch, you’ll know you made a good choice to see this home. Step inside to a large open Foyer where the columns continue and separate the Formal

    Christopher Ohlig Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2387 Barret Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /25

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8409 Brown Stone Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    Backyard DREAM in Frisco! Oasis pool & spa. This gorgeous home is amazingly updated! New luxury laminate floors, granite counters in Island kitchen with 5 burners gas cooktop, fresh paint, new SS appliances and new carpet. Master is split & private from other bedrooms. Master bath is luxuriously updated! Landlord pays HOA fee.

    Jila Seraj LoKation Real Estate

    8409 Brown Stone Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /28

    $799,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1968 Crowbridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,808

    Last Listing Agent John Wendell Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    1968 Crowbridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /40

      Est $985,718 Not Listed For Sale

      10891 Stone House Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      10891 Stone House Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Dean Robinson Team Real Estate, LLC

  • /30

    $1,129,990 New Construction

    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,951+ Sq Ft

    Middleton Plan at Lexington - Signature 64s, Frisco, TX 75035

    The Middleton offers a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout that blends comfort and style. The family room, anchored by a cozy fireplace, serves as the heart of the home, while the master bedroom features dual walk-in closets and his and hers vanities for a luxurious personal retreat. Upstairs, dedicated game and media rooms provide versatile spaces for entertainment and relaxation. With a

    John R. Landon Homes Builder
    12368 Deer Trail Unit 36486118, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /40

    $4,795 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7597 Sanctuary Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    For Lease in Frisco Springs — North-Facing Home in Frisco ISD Beautiful north-facing 2-story home in the highly desirable Frisco Springs community, offering an amazing floor plan designed for comfort, flexibility, and large-family living. This spacious home features 2 bedrooms on the first floor, including the owner’s suite, along with an open living area, formal dining space, private study, and

    Ram Gubbala DHS Realty

    7597 Sanctuary Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • 11197 Harvey Rd, Frisco, TX 75035

    $1,249,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    11197 Harvey Rd, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    John R. Landon Homes Lexington - Signature 64s

    11197 Harvey Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /40

      Est $979,483 Not Listed For Sale

      10751 Stone House Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10751 Stone House Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Mccormick Redfin Corporation

  • /40

    $900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft

    16178 Buffalo Grass Rd, Frisco, TX 75034

    Stunning, barely lived-in Coventry Home on a premium corner lot in the highly sought-after Hollyhock community, just minutes from PGA Headquarters and within walking distance to Central Park and the amenity center. Enjoy an open-concept, light-filled floor plan with a private executive study featuring double glass doors. The chef’s kitchen boasts KitchenAid stainless steel appliances, double

    Iryna Mitchell RE/MAX DFW Associates

    16178 Buffalo Grass Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /13

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2356 Jaguar Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    Charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly desirable Grayhawk community. Meticulously maintained and truly move-in ready, this home stands out for its exceptional condition and thoughtful updates. The beautifully appointed kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a designer backsplash, all opening seamlessly to the spacious living area—perfect for everyday

    Julie Williams Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2356 Jaguar Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /29

    $689,829 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4404 Burge Ave, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,000

    Centre Living Homes Newman Village Townhomes

    4404 Burge Ave, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /40

      Est $1,502,886 Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Glenhurst Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4012 Glenhurst Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Godfroid Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /15

    $549,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft

    Sunny Interior Plan at Hazelwood, Frisco, TX 75033

    The Sunny Interior floorplan, available in both modern and transitional elevations, offers over 2,300 square feet of beautifully designed living space in an interior unit. This home features a spacious front porch and a dedicated downstairs study, ideal for remote work or personal projects. The lovely kitchen boasts ample counter space and a large island, perfect for entertaining or family meals.

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Builder
    15793 Palmwood Rd Unit 36495671, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /30

    $6,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2137 Goliad Cir, Frisco, TX 75033

    This home is fully furnished, Appliances include a dishwasher, Dryer, and Refrigerator. It has Wi-Fi, yard maintenance, and starter-kit supplies for personal use! It'll be ready to lodge and open for short, medium & long-term rental occupancy! Utilities are not included. Please verify the schools and dimensions. Situated in the desirable city of Frisco, this house enjoys a prime location that

    Lina Chou RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2137 Goliad Cir, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /14

    $717,850 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    15616 Mandrake Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,000

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    15616 Mandrake Trail, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $1,109,719 Not Listed For Sale

      10828 Old Saybrook Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10828 Old Saybrook Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rider Joe Rider Real Estate

  • /32

    $869,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4.5 - 7 Baths
    • 3,315+ Sq Ft

    Hudson Plan at Fields - East Village Classic 50s and 60s, Frisco, TX 75033

    Blending contemporary style with everyday comfort, the Hudson offers an open-concept layout that flows effortlessly throughout. A private study provides a dedicated workspace, while the expansive living areas invite gathering and entertaining. The primary suite features dual vanities and a large walk-in closet for a refined retreat. Upstairs, a game room and media room create ideal spaces for

    Landon Homes Builder
    3959 Honeycutt Dr Unit 38410004, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /33

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7149 Confetti Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    Stunning Landon Home situated on a desirable corner lot, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a spacious living room, dedicated dining room, game room, media room, and a 2-car garage. Enjoy a covered back patio perfect for outdoor living. The kitchen and all baths feature quartz countertops, paint-grade soft-close cabinetry, an upgraded gourmet appliance package, and an enhanced tile backsplash.

    Pepper Bubak RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    7149 Confetti Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /40

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3754 Spruce Hills St, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,677

    Last Listing Agent Logan Walter Keller Williams Realty DPR

    3754 Spruce Hills St, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /34

      Est $552,132 Not Listed For Sale

      14175 Valley Mills Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14175 Valley Mills Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Lee Avignon Realty

  • /15

    $529,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft

    Riley Plan at Hazelwood, Frisco, TX 75033

    The Riley floorplan, exclusively available in the colonial elevation, offers nearly 2,300 square feet of elegant living space. The home features a spacious family room that seamlessly flows into a lovely kitchen with ample counter space and a large island, perfect for entertaining. With three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, this layout provides comfort and functionality for any family. An

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Builder
    15793 Palmwood Rd Unit 36452685, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /21

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4188 Cherry Ridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    Prime Location in the Heart of Frisco! Conveniently located near the northwest corner of the Dallas North Tollway and Main Street, this beautifully maintained home offers exceptional access to shopping, dining, major employers, and entertainment while being situated in a highly desirable neighborhood within exemplary Frisco Independent School District (highly rated schools).This spacious home

    Chris Ho Kingdom Estate

    4188 Cherry Ridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /36

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12407 Hawk Creek Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,689

    Last Listing Agent Tom and Angela May Monument Realty

    12407 Hawk Creek Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /29

      Est $1,102,995 Not Listed For Sale

      11000 Tularosa Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11000 Tularosa Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Holtwisch Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home