7,935

Homes in ZIP Code 35903

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $240,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Turner Mountain Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4003 Turner Mountain Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Horne Realty Plus, Inc.

  • /21

    $318,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4185 Faye Dr, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,000

    Last Listing Agent Judy Buck Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    4185 Faye Dr, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903
    • /16

      Est $252,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      7020 Rocky Ford Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7020 Rocky Ford Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Sutton Corporate South Realty,Inc

  • /32

    $231,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2438 Barnes Dr, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,832

    Last Listing Agent Christi Croy ERA King Real Estate

    2438 Barnes Dr, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903
    • /50

      Est $316,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Croft Ferry Rd E, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1400 Croft Ferry Rd E, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Powers Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

  • /49

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1417 Cove Creek Dr, Gadsden, AL 35905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,883

    Last Listing Agent Christi Croy ERA King Real Estate

    1417 Cove Creek Dr, Gadsden, AL 35905
    • /20

      Est $212,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      1863 Croft Ferry Rd E, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1863 Croft Ferry Rd E, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Holland Sue Holland Realty LLC

  • /15

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    310 S 7th St, Gadsden, AL 35903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,365

    Last Listing Agent Amie Autrey Southern Elite Realty

    310 S 7th St, Gadsden, AL 35903
    • /37

      Est $314,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Sharp Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      106 Sharp Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Weems Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

  • /34

    $743,750

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    311 Camden Cove Point, Gadsden, AL 35903

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,792

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cassidy Impact Realty LLC

    311 Camden Cove Point, Gadsden, AL 35903
    • /41

      Est $236,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Willwood Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      675 Willwood Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Winkles KW Realty Group

  • /30

    $309,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4452 Sibert St S, Gadsden, AL 35903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Patterson ERA King Real Estate

    4452 Sibert St S, Gadsden, AL 35903
    • /50

      Est $425,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Camden Cove Ln, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      105 Camden Cove Ln, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cassidy Impact Realty LLC

  • /11

    $50,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    106 N 7th St, Gadsden, AL 35903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,699

    Last Listing Agent Flavia Rivera Parker Alabama Lake Homes

    106 N 7th St, Gadsden, AL 35903
    • /24

      Est $255,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Arrowhead Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1521 Arrowhead Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy LaCount River Towne Real Estate Group

  • /20

    $70,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1423 Goss Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,646

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ingram Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    1423 Goss Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903
    • /20

      Est $117,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Harlem Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1511 Harlem Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol McBurnett Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

  • /19

    $112,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    605 Ansley St, Gadsden, AL 35903

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,291

    Last Listing Agent Betty Greer Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    605 Ansley St, Gadsden, AL 35903
    • /50

      Est $417,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Pine Harbor Ln, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      124 Pine Harbor Ln, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Jackson Impact Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $153,800

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1107 Mallory St, Gadsden, AL 35903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,663

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Gunter Advantage Properties

    1107 Mallory St, Gadsden, AL 35903
    • /17

      Est $171,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Goodyear Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1138 Goodyear Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Benefield Edge Real Estate Group

  • /19

    $199,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1316 Linden St, Gadsden, AL 35903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,202

    Last Listing Agent Traci McDanal Real Broker LLC

    1316 Linden St, Gadsden, AL 35903
    • /13

      Est $200,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Tillison Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1315 Tillison Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Sims Keller Williams Vestavia

  • /33

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1120 Hillsboro Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,289

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Freeman JNG Real Estate Solutions LLC

    1120 Hillsboro Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903
    • /12

      Est $90,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Windsor St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      701 Windsor St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,100
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Minogue Corporate South Realty,Inc

  • /47

    $615,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    312 Camden Cove Ln, Gadsden, AL 35903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tayler Murphy ERA King Real Estate - Gadsden

    312 Camden Cove Ln, Gadsden, AL 35903
    • /22

      Est $214,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      6081 3rd St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6081 3rd St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,350
      • Sep 11, 2024

• /49

    $360,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    525 Riverwood Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,635

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mckenzie Impact Realty, LLC

    525 Riverwood Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903
    • /28

      Est $284,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Tawannah Cir W, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4312 Tawannah Cir W, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Tolleson Alabama Lake Homes

    • /32

      Est $213,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      3346 Caddell Cir, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3346 Caddell Cir, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Martin Leading Edge RE Group-Gtsv.

    • /23

      Est $197,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Alexander Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      104 Alexander Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Weems Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /14

      Est $253,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Paulette Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      232 Paulette Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Braden Boggs Southern Homes Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $413,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Dustin Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      104 Dustin Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Megois KW Gadsden

    • /31

      Est $317,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      2744 Marguerite St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2744 Marguerite St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,400
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Battles ERA King Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $279,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Ouida Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2424 Ouida Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley McGinnis River Towne Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $289,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      2678 Brierwood Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2678 Brierwood Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cammie Cunningham River Towne Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $298,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Cove Creek Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      209 Cove Creek Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wes Sutton Corporate South Realty,Inc

    • /43

      Est $414,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Haleiwa St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      111 Haleiwa St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Patterson ERA King Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $268,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Burger Cir, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1405 Burger Cir, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Seay ERA King Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $284,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Meadowpoint Way, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      107 Meadowpoint Way, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hindsman Impact Realty, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home