7,935

Homes in ZIP Code 35903

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $284,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      3319 Joel St, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3319 Joel St, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Horne Realty Plus, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $158,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Florida Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      121 Florida Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Freeman JNG Real Estate Solutions LLC

    • 65 Camp Cir, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      Est $373,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Camp Cir, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      65 Camp Cir, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,200
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dewey Jacobs Target Auction Company

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Magnolia Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      709 Magnolia Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Cooper Cooper Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $202,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      4370 Tawannah Cir E, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4370 Tawannah Cir E, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Fox Sweet Home Alabama Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $317,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Rabbittown Rd, Gadsden, AL 35905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      719 Rabbittown Rd, Gadsden, AL 35905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Griffith ERA King Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $107,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Nunnally Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      427 Nunnally Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trenten Hammond South Towne Realtors, LLC

    • /34

      Est $322,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      3597 Norris St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3597 Norris St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Clokey Clokey Realty Inc

    • /25

      Est $71,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 N 6th St, East Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      200 N 6th St, East Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Powers Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /29

      Est $141,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3970 Oak St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3970 Oak St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,900
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Sizemore KW Realty Group

    • 3252 Reeves Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Est $395,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      3252 Reeves Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3252 Reeves Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Benefield Edge Real Estate Group LLC

    • /45

      Est $410,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      2492 Veranda Trace, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2492 Veranda Trace, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hindsman Impact Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $285,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      2537 Reeves St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2537 Reeves St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Matthews KW Gadsden

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2597 Sims St, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2597 Sims St, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randall Tallent Impact Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Gray Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1103 Gray Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cassidy Impact Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $220,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Smith Rd, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      83 Smith Rd, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Bright Keith Davis Realty, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $88,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Windsor St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      802 Windsor St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Jawo 5 Star Agency

    • /50

      Est $393,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Bryson Posey Cir W, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3302 Bryson Posey Cir W, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,250
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Thomason Impact Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3019 E Meighan Blvd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3019 E Meighan Blvd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Greer Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2654 Desoto St, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2654 Desoto St, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Patterson ERA King Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3837 U S 278, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3837 U S 278, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toby Ford Advantage Properties

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Kaying Rd S, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      112 Kaying Rd S, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Patterson ERA King Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Caddell Cir, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2734 Caddell Cir, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randall Tallent Impact Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Kaying Rd S, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      110 Kaying Rd S, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Patterson ERA King Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Posey Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1909 Posey Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nell Minton ERA King Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2.90 Gidley Rd, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      2.90 Gidley Rd, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Campbell ERA King Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $229,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      2686 Posey Rd, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2686 Posey Rd, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Williams Impact Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2880 Riverview Dr, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      2880 Riverview Dr, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Currie ERA King Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $181,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Mccord Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3200 Mccord Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Williams Impact Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3605 Marguerite St, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 399 Sq Ft
      3605 Marguerite St, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Moulds Mack and Company Realty LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      6357 Rocky Ford Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      6357 Rocky Ford Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Knight KW Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $76,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 6th St N, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      308 6th St N, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,100
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Davis Davis Realty And Auction

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      10987 Fords Valley Rd, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      10987 Fords Valley Rd, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randall Tallent Impact Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Desoto St, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      2325 Desoto St, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randall Tallent Impact Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Coley Rd, Glencoe, AL 35905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      76 Coley Rd, Glencoe, AL 35905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Buck Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /4

      Est $149,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Paden Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • Built 1962
      122 Paden Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,987% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,140
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Caudell South Towne Realtors, LLC

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Kaying Rd S, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      101 Kaying Rd S, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randall Tallent Impact Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Sibert St S, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4408 Sibert St S, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Patterson ERA King Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $63,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Robinson Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1315 Robinson Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Glines Leading Edge RE Group-Gtsv.

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      4392 Sibert St S, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4392 Sibert St S, Hokes Bluff, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Patterson ERA King Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home