Est $312,953
109 Pitts Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,680 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $176/SF
- 34 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $295,000
- Dec 15, 2023
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Megois KW Gadsden
Est $312,953
109 Pitts Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Megois KW Gadsden
Est $292,134
1704 Tillison Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Megois KW Gadsden
Est $230,951
2862 E Rexford St, Gadsden, AL 35903
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Ingram Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC
Est $424,077
2383 Veranda Trace, Gadsden, AL 35903
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gerald Bourrell Guardian Real Estate Group
Est $370,975
2671 Veranda Trace, Gadsden, AL 35903
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Katie Mckenzie Impact Realty, LLC
Est $389,506
50 Fox Chase Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tonya Lee eXp Realty LLC
Est $341,586
131 Fox Chase Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tayler Murphy ERA King Real Estate
Est $486,300
125 Hayes Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Megois KW Gadsden
Est $209,230
2925 Cothran St, Gadsden, AL 35903
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carol McBurnett Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC
Est $145,632
5775 Main St, Gadsden, AL 35903
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andy Hughes Realty Plus, Inc.
Est $240,425
2924 Langdale St, Gadsden, AL 35903
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pamela Moser Leading Edge Decatur
Est $302,958
2445 Cedar Ridge Cir, Gadsden, AL 35903
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Phillip Winkles KW Realty Group
Est $421,734