1,849

Recently Sold Garner, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    93 Kinsale Ct, Garner, NC 27529

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,745

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Vereen Peters Keller Williams Legacy

    93 Kinsale Ct, Garner, NC 27529
  • /48

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    548 Bridger Dr, Garner, NC 27529

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,599

    Last Listing Agent LaSonda Stasinopoulos Meritage Homes of the Carolina

    548 Bridger Dr, Garner, NC 27529
  • /19

    $436,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1017 Saint Lawrence Dr, Garner, NC 27529

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,000

    Meritage Homes Oak Manor - Classic Series

    1017 Saint Lawrence Dr, Garner, NC 27529
  • /24

    $505,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    537 Bridger Dr, Garner, NC 27529

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,000

    Meritage Homes Oak Manor - Signature Series

    537 Bridger Dr, Garner, NC 27529
  • /16

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    111 Plumgrove Ln, Garner, NC 27529

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,020

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Ashe Rock Real Estate, LLC

    111 Plumgrove Ln, Garner, NC 27529
  • /3

    $605,142

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    192 Sprenger St, Garner, NC 27529

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsy Eaker Mattamy Homes LLC

    192 Sprenger St, Garner, NC 27529
  • /39

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    126 Gulley Glen Dr, Garner, NC 27529

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,780

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Carlton Keller Williams Legacy

    126 Gulley Glen Dr, Garner, NC 27529
  • /56

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    648 Fieldtrial Cir, Garner, NC 27529

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,683

    Last Listing Agent Ian Veling Keller Williams Realty Cary

    648 Fieldtrial Cir, Garner, NC 27529
  • /39

    $579,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    105 Tawny Slope Ct, Raleigh, NC 27603

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,050

    M/I Homes McCullers Walk

    105 Tawny Slope Ct, Raleigh, NC 27603
  • /17

    $339,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    103 Frosted Iris Ln Unit 192, Garner, NC 27529

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Nelson Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

    103 Frosted Iris Ln Unit 192, Garner, NC 27529
  • /37

    $352,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    240 Amber Acorn Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,420

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Passwaters Compass -- Cary

    240 Amber Acorn Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603
  • /31

    $302,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    129 Pearl St Unit 6, Garner, NC 27529

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Allen Coldwell Banker HPW

    129 Pearl St Unit 6, Garner, NC 27529
  • /11

    $372,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    107 Roan Dr, Garner, NC 27529

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,193

    Last Listing Agent Taraleigh Franco Relevate Real Estate Inc.

    107 Roan Dr, Garner, NC 27529
  • /38

    $639,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    124 Way Unit 138, Raleigh, NC 27603

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gadzinski Clayton Properties Group INC

    124 Way Unit 138, Raleigh, NC 27603
  • /28

    $427,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    224 Ravensworth Dr Unit 36039121, Garner, NC 27529

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    224 Ravensworth Dr Unit 36039121, Garner, NC 27529
  • /15

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    104 Westonridge Run, Garner, NC 27529

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,321

    Last Listing Agent Art Threatt Davis Real Estate Services

    104 Westonridge Run, Garner, NC 27529
  • /16

    $275,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    124 Silver Fir Ln Unit 242, Garner, NC 27529

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Nelson Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

    124 Silver Fir Ln Unit 242, Garner, NC 27529
  • /42

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    532 Hazy Hills Ln, Garner, NC 27529

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,000

    Last Listing Agent April Stephens eXp Realty, LLC - C

    532 Hazy Hills Ln, Garner, NC 27529
  • /35

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    908 Grand Mesa Dr, Garner, NC 27529

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

908 Grand Mesa Dr, Garner, NC 27529
  • /45

    $312,620

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    311 Chesapeake Commons St Unit 101, Garner, NC 27529

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Nelson Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

    311 Chesapeake Commons St Unit 101, Garner, NC 27529
  • /33

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    20 Knob Creek Way, Garner, NC 27529

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,425

    Last Listing Agent Julie Toy Coldwell Banker Advantage

    20 Knob Creek Way, Garner, NC 27529
  • /3

    $437,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    133 Klamath Dr, Garner, NC 27529

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

    Meritage Homes Oak Manor - Signature Series

    133 Klamath Dr, Garner, NC 27529
  • /41

    $315,750

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    106 Argyle Ct, Garner, NC 27529

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,448

    Last Listing Agent Matt Marino Redfin Corporation

    106 Argyle Ct, Garner, NC 27529
  • /45

    $451,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    109 Klamath Dr, Garner, NC 27529

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,821

109 Klamath Dr, Garner, NC 27529
  • /22

    $342,104

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    164 Siebold St, Garner, NC 27529

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    164 Siebold St, Garner, NC 27529
  • /37

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    405 Hilltop Ave, Garner, NC 27529

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,569

    Last Listing Agent Laura Vevurka FAB Real Estate Services, LLC

    405 Hilltop Ave, Garner, NC 27529
  • /16

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    748 Deschutes Dr, Garner, NC 27529

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jebbie Zulka Meritage Homes of the Carolina

    748 Deschutes Dr, Garner, NC 27529
  • /9

    $70,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    110 Creech Rd, Garner, NC 27529

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $205,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,266

    Last Listing Agent Gabie A Lambrechtse eXp Realty, LLC - C

    110 Creech Rd, Garner, NC 27529
  • /43

    $329,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    327 Chesapeake Commons St Unit 105, Garner, NC 27529

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Nelson Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

    327 Chesapeake Commons St Unit 105, Garner, NC 27529
  • /39

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2312 Morar St, Garner, NC 27529

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Peedin Keller Williams Realty Cary

    2312 Morar St, Garner, NC 27529
  • /27

    $429,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    46 Steppe Way, Garner, NC 27529

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,381

    Eastwood Homes Ford Meadows

    46 Steppe Way, Garner, NC 27529
  • /54

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    276 Wolf Den Dr, Garner, NC 27529

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,448

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Ramos Fathom Realty NC, LLC

    276 Wolf Den Dr, Garner, NC 27529
  • /43

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    124 Myatt Fern Dr, Garner, NC 27529

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,575

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ellis Keller Williams Legacy

    124 Myatt Fern Dr, Garner, NC 27529
  • /52

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    101 Stefi Ct, Garner, NC 27529

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,505

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rowley EXP Realty LLC

    101 Stefi Ct, Garner, NC 27529
  • /29

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1152 Topaz Cave Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Christy Lennar Carolinas LLC

    1152 Topaz Cave Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /31

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    356 White Oak Garden Way Unit 227, Garner, NC 27529

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Robison Sostizzo Clayton Properties Group INC

    356 White Oak Garden Way Unit 227, Garner, NC 27529
  • /37

    $499,001

    Sold May 20, 2025

    210 Mediate Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,178

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Moultrie Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    210 Mediate Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603
  • /5

    $553,549

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    213 Sprenger St, Garner, NC 27529

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ajit Singh Mattamy Homes LLC

    213 Sprenger St, Garner, NC 27529
  • /19

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    664 Emerald Bay Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Christy Lennar Carolinas LLC

    664 Emerald Bay Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610
  • /30

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    308 Plaza Dr, Garner, NC 27529

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,298

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Reeves Navigate Realty

    308 Plaza Dr, Garner, NC 27529

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home