13,901

Properties in ZIP Code 60137

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $538,485 Not Listed For Sale

      694 Prairie Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • Built 1901
      694 Prairie Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Vlahavas Kale Realty

    • /45

      Est $963,335 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Oak St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      615 Oak St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /2

      Est $588,900 Not Listed For Sale

      492 Oak St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      492 Oak St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Kenah Keller Williams Experience

    • /28

      Est $972,957 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Oak St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      424 Oak St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Litsa Lekatsos Compass

    • /11

      Est $926,001 Not Listed For Sale

      766 Prairie Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      766 Prairie Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,250
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen McCarthy @ Properties

    • /13

      Est $435,105 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Dawn Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      431 Dawn Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asif Mohammed Signature Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $543,469 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Hillside Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      288 Hillside Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Giffin Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /42

      Est $603,841 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Lawrence Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      413 Lawrence Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Schatz Realty Executives

    • /2

      Est $1,268,522 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Cottage Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      332 Cottage Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

• /54

      Est $969,054 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Oak St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      316 Oak St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Rooney Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /25

      Est $624,221 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Kenilworth Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      740 Kenilworth Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jani Burke Real Broker, LLC

    • /17

      Est $500,718 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Saddlewood Dr, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      823 Saddlewood Dr, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Berg Berg Properties

    • /42

      Est $685,400 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Kenilworth Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      800 Kenilworth Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Strung Spartan Residential

    • /2

      Est $540,801 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Geneva Rd, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      126 Geneva Rd, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Gorz Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /19

      Est $498,192 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Saint Charles Rd, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      609 Saint Charles Rd, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Hoff Hoff, Realtors

    • /8

      Est $382,301 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Lenox Rd, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      916 Lenox Rd, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Branka Poplonski Century 21 Circle

    • /5

      Est $456,356 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Saint Charles Rd, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      624 Saint Charles Rd, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Krausfeldt L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $488,404 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Highland Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      816 Highland Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Bond Remax Suburban

    • /27

      Est $478,795 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Geneva Rd, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      437 Geneva Rd, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Mottola @ Properties

    • /27

      Est $583,047 Not Listed For Sale

      452 Elm St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      452 Elm St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home