13,901

Properties in ZIP Code 60137

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $249,572 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Duane St Unit 2E, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      230 Duane St Unit 2E, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pittman Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /20

      Est $228,689 Not Listed For Sale

      478 Raintree Ct Unit 2A, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      478 Raintree Ct Unit 2A, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Monaco Keller Williams Experience

    • /25

      Est $622,497 Not Listed For Sale

      22W689 Elmwood Dr, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      22W689 Elmwood Dr, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Grander Keller Williams Infinity

    • /36

      Est $666,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1N681 River Dr, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1N681 River Dr, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bakas Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /33

      Est $542,141 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Elm St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      307 Elm St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $362,458 Not Listed For Sale

      586 Crescent Blvd Unit 205, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      586 Crescent Blvd Unit 205, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Hughes Compass

    • /34

      Est $523,564 Not Listed For Sale

      23W284 Edgewood Ct, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      23W284 Edgewood Ct, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Augelli Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /29

      Est $382,859 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Tanglewood Dr, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      112 Tanglewood Dr, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Dinino Redfin Corporation

    • /17

      Est $389,145 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Grove Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      60 Grove Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Salidas @ Properties

    • /12

      Est $838,624 Not Listed For Sale

      861 Evergreen Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      861 Evergreen Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Gramlich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $548,807 Not Listed For Sale

      682 Western Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      682 Western Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Speed Keller Williams Thrive

    • /30

      Est $611,978 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Carlisle Ct Unit 1, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      526 Carlisle Ct Unit 1, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Coulson Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /56

      Est $2,217,769 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Forest Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      630 Forest Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /16

      Est $166,076 Not Listed For Sale

      481 Duane Terrace Unit A4, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      481 Duane Terrace Unit A4, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Muisenga Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prairie Path REALT

    • /7

      Est $1,213,433 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Brandon Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      111 Brandon Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mari Hans Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /26

      Est $584,634 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Maple St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      319 Maple St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stetler Compass

    • /35

      Est $457,668 Not Listed For Sale

      515 N Main St Unit 5BS, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      515 N Main St Unit 5BS, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Harvey Compass

    • /33

      Est $1,415,251 Not Listed For Sale

      772 N Main St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      772 N Main St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $977,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Gorz Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /18

      Est $228,688 Not Listed For Sale

      37 N Main St Unit 38, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      37 N Main St Unit 38, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Sagil Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $521,566 Not Listed For Sale

      1N475 Main St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1N475 Main St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Iaccino @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $557,921 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Mccreey Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      215 Mccreey Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lora Lausch Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $168,999 Not Listed For Sale

      1188 Royal Glen Dr Unit 305W, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1188 Royal Glen Dr Unit 305W, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Passaro Baird Warner

    • /27

      Est $298,578 Not Listed For Sale

      40 S Main St Unit 2G, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      40 S Main St Unit 2G, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Prokopiak Redfin Corporation

    • /17

      Est $278,017 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Raintree Dr Unit 1P, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      453 Raintree Dr Unit 1P, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /30

      Est $532,434 Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Lambert Rd, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      120 N Lambert Rd, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Iaccino @ Properties

    • /9

      Est $777,295 Not Listed For Sale

      22W214 1st St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      22W214 1st St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /18

      Est $355,420 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Duane St Unit 201, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      395 Duane St Unit 201, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Voss RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $249,385 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Greenbriar Rd Unit 1D, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      310 Greenbriar Rd Unit 1D, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Brooks Compass

    • /15

      Est $191,669 Not Listed For Sale

      34 N Parkside Ave Unit 51, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      34 N Parkside Ave Unit 51, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Roach Southwestern Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $407,162 Not Listed For Sale

      2N228 Highland Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2N228 Highland Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Beltrame Baird Warner

    • /40

      Est $1,105,478 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Taylor Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      342 Taylor Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MMT Chicago, Jessica McCollum & Jani B Real Broker, LLC

    • /8

      Est $183,758 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Fawell Blvd Unit 215, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      470 Fawell Blvd Unit 215, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher De Santo Realty Executives

    • /23

      Est $651,932 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Duane St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      628 Duane St, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dumontelle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $452,215 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Woodview Dr, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      73 Woodview Dr, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josie Morrison RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $1,079,549 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Grand Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      726 Grand Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Horkan City Gate Real Estate Inc.

    • /15

      Est $288,479 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Sandhurst Cir Unit 6, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      377 Sandhurst Cir Unit 6, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Porcelli @ Properties

    • /52

      Est $1,359,584 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Hillside Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      715 Hillside Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Maganini Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /22

      Est $416,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Bloomingdale Rd, Glendale Heights, IL 60139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1335 Bloomingdale Rd, Glendale Heights, IL 60139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Fischer eXp Realty

    • /46

      Est $892,232 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Forest Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      261 Forest Ave, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Todd Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /5

      Est $416,718 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Crescent Blvd Unit 303, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      570 Crescent Blvd Unit 303, Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Buchholz Fathom Realty IL LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home