485

Recently Sold Glen Park, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    22967 Duffy Rd, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 450 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,042

    Last Listing Agent Darren Ashcroft Listing by North Star Real Estate & Prop Mgmt LLC-Carthage

    22967 Duffy Rd, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $242,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1145 Harrison St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,589

    Last Listing Agent Jazmine Lascola Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    1145 Harrison St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $214,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    408 Main St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,670

    Last Listing Agent Lorie O'Brien Listing by First Choice Real Estate

    408 Main St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    131 Girard Ave, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,769

    Last Listing Agent Anne Harrienger Listing by Marzano Real Estate, LLC.

    131 Girard Ave, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    662 Burchard St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,298

    Last Listing Agent Joni Bates Listing by Marble Key Realty LLC

    662 Burchard St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $95,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    417 Holcomb St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,774

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Woolf Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    417 Holcomb St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    22522 Duffy Rd, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,188

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Adams Listing by LPT Realty

    22522 Duffy Rd, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    707 Cooper St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,583

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Cook Listing by Door to Door Realty

    707 Cooper St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $83,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    314 Franklin St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,144

    Last Listing Agent Diana Mullen Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    314 Franklin St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    26216 Allen Dr, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,603

26216 Allen Dr, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    428 Prospect St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,396

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Stover Listing by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

    428 Prospect St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $137,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    827 Ann St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,296

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Garner Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    827 Ann St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    26940 Victory Ln, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Converse Listing by NNY Homes Inc

    26940 Victory Ln, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10013 Ash St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Stevens Listing by PCS Homes LLC

    10013 Ash St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    19899 State Route 3, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,986

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Phan Listing by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    19899 State Route 3, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $166,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    347 N Indiana Ave, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,441

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Jones Listing by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

    347 N Indiana Ave, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $158,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    247 Stuart St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,060

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Peluso Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    247 Stuart St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    356 Brainard St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,109

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre Hylen Listing by Bennett Realty Group LLC

    356 Brainard St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    428 Prospect St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,396

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hall Listing by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

    428 Prospect St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    18916 State Route 3, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,521

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Lassiter Listing by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

    18916 State Route 3, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $367,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    17363 Sandy Creek Valley Rd, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,806

    Last Listing Agent Sara DelSignore Listing by Howard Hanna-Watertown

    17363 Sandy Creek Valley Rd, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /50

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    205 Michigan Ave, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,516

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kingsbury Listing by Grey Arrow Realty, Inc.

    205 Michigan Ave, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    16747 County Route 155, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,972

    Last Listing Agent Patty Calhoun Listing by Howard Hanna-Watertown

    16747 County Route 155, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $72,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    25949 New York 12, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 5 Beds
    • 4,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

25949 New York 12, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $321,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    19536 State Route 3, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,535

    Last Listing Agent William Leepy Listing by NNY Homes Inc

    19536 State Route 3, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $341,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    23200 Gardner Dr, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,443

    Last Listing Agent Allison Elliott Listing by Marble Key Realty LLC

    23200 Gardner Dr, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1348 Sunset Ridge, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,994

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jones Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    1348 Sunset Ridge, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $369,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    19356 Woodside Dr, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,816

19356 Woodside Dr, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    638 Mundy St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,745

    Last Listing Agent Micah Matteson Listing by Matteson Property Management, LLC

    638 Mundy St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $93,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    25927 Mustard Rd, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,796

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Dercole Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    25927 Mustard Rd, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    250 Stuart St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,944

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Olney Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    250 Stuart St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1309 Ives St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,295

    Last Listing Agent Lori Gervera Listing by Keller Williams Northern New York

    1309 Ives St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $128,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    603 Emerson St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,591

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Gates Listing by eXp Realty

    603 Emerson St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    271 Elm St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,530

    Last Listing Agent Kristin LaBar Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    271 Elm St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $229,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1127 Harrison St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,220

    Last Listing Agent Tara Marzano Listing by Marzano Real Estate, LLC.

    1127 Harrison St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /50

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    20207 Reasoner Rd, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,716

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rosette Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    20207 Reasoner Rd, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $13,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    131 Haven St, Watertown, NY 13601

    • Land
    • 25,051 Sq Ft
    • $22,605 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 188 Days On Market

131 Haven St, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    220 Monroe Ave, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,277

220 Monroe Ave, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $172,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    156 Barben Ave, Watertown, NY 13601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,520

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Bulger Listing by Howard Hanna-Watertown

    156 Barben Ave, Watertown, NY 13601
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    27892 Nys Rte 37, Pamelia, NY 13601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,057

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Roukous Listing by First Choice Real Estate

    27892 Nys Rte 37, Pamelia, NY 13601

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home