360

Recently Sold Homes in 81503

Section Image
  • /36

    $725,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    204 Spy Glass Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,358

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Porras RE/MAX 4000, INC

    204 Spy Glass Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /16

    $305,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2871 B Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,916

    Last Listing Agent ZACHARIA AVILA RONIN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS ERA POWERED

    2871 B Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /3

    $715,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2651 Stacy Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 7.11 Acres
    • $100,563 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,500

    Last Listing Agent Mike Foster Coldwell Banker Commercial Prime Properties LLC

    2651 Stacy Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /27

    $335,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2778 1/2 Hartford Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,614

    Last Listing Agent The Walz Carlisle Team RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2778 1/2 Hartford Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    252 Paige Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $678,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,000

    Last Listing Agent Leta Wilburn RE/MAX 4000, INC

    252 Paige Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /13

    $97,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2658 Lookout Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $421,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 761 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,672

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA ROLBIECKI THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    2658 Lookout Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /42

    $403,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    191 Rosalie Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,705

    Last Listing Agent SHANNAN SPEER NEXTHOME VIRTUAL

    191 Rosalie Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /40

    $420,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2778 Caspian Way Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF

    Current Estimated Value $414,649

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Gechter BOA SALES GROUP

    2778 Caspian Way Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /40

    $477,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    247 Mason Ridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,962

    Last Listing Agent Leta Wilburn RE/MAX 4000, INC

    247 Mason Ridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /31

    $530,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2904 River Bend Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,825

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Harris EXP REALTY, LLC

    2904 River Bend Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /14

    $384,127 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2646 B 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Kimbrough Miller THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    2646 B 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /36

    $354,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2896 Victoria Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,165

    Last Listing Agent SHELLY CROSS THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    2896 Victoria Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /39

    $442,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2957 Great Plains Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,156

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Young EXP REALTY, LLC

    2957 Great Plains Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /11

    $65,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    251 Sasha St Unit Lot 76, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 778 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,500

    Last Listing Agent Ron Sechrist BRAY REAL ESTATE

    251 Sasha St Unit Lot 76, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /33

    $235,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1179 Olson Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,470

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Haitz BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    1179 Olson Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /34

    $454,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2869 Emily Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,856

    Last Listing Agent SHAD JOHNSON TIN CUP REALTY

    2869 Emily Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /2

    $251,854 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    295 Mountain View St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,886

    Last Listing Agent Toni Heiden Heiden Homes Realty

    295 Mountain View St, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /38

    $350,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2977 Hayden Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,695

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Porras RE/MAX 4000, INC

    2977 Hayden Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /24

    $307,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1055 Glenwood Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,932

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE EVANS COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    1055 Glenwood Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /34

    $385,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1860 Palisade St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,061

    Last Listing Agent MATTIE MULLEN CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    1860 Palisade St, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /2

    $414,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    170 Orchard View Way, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,333

    Last Listing Agent Jill Crone-Ruckman HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    170 Orchard View Way, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /19

    $329,800 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    288 Cherry Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,892

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX 4000, INC

    288 Cherry Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /5

    $89,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2665 Lookout Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $386,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,062

    Last Listing Agent LORI DEARTH KOKOPELLI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2665 Lookout Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /39

    $480,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    203 Round Rock Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,191

    Last Listing Agent Merrite Wyatt BRAY REAL ESTATE

    203 Round Rock Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /36

    $450,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    212 Monitor Mesa Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,733

    Last Listing Agent Derek Irick BRAY REAL ESTATE

    212 Monitor Mesa Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /15

    $410,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3226 Springfield Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $159,533 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,735

    Last Listing Agent Cory Carlson VENTURE GROUP

    3226 Springfield Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    260 Paige Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,667

    Last Listing Agent BAILEE KEY RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    260 Paige Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /40

    $330,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    182 Edlun Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,561

    Last Listing Agent BECKY S. Lee B.L. REALTY, INC

    182 Edlun Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /36

    $425,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    316 Cedar St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,747

    Last Listing Agent GRIFFIN JACOBS RE/MAX 4000, INC

    316 Cedar St, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /29

    $457,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2839 Acrin Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,466

    Last Listing Agent MEGAN COOK YOUR GRAND VALLEY, LLC

    2839 Acrin Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /11

    $90,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    256 Paige Rd Unit Lot 52, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $642,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 412 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,333

    Last Listing Agent Ron Sechrist BRAY REAL ESTATE

    256 Paige Rd Unit Lot 52, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /25

    $303,500 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    228 27 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,048

    Last Listing Agent Toni Heiden Heiden Homes Realty

    228 27 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /6

    $91,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2872 Rock Creek Dr Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $510,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,902

    Last Listing Agent Olan Clark VCK Group NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    2872 Rock Creek Dr Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /33

    $320,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1178 Micaelas Place, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,451

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kuta RE/MAX 4000, INC

    1178 Micaelas Place, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /30

    $465,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2733 Storm Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,333

    Last Listing Agent Merrite Wyatt BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2733 Storm Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /33

    $499,950 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2737 Storm Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,806

    Last Listing Agent Merrite Wyatt BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2737 Storm Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /33

    $303,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1773 Christopher Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,649

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cirka GREYHOUND REAL ESTATE

    1773 Christopher Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /6

    $92,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2876 Rock Creek Dr Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $546,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,055

2876 Rock Creek Dr Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /16

    $200,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    260 Coventry Ct Unit 21, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,013

    Last Listing Agent DEB COOK COOK REAL ESTATE & DEVELOPMENT

    260 Coventry Ct Unit 21, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /35

    $325,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2801 Monroe Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,282

    Last Listing Agent TRISHA WHITTINGTON NEXTHOME VIRTUAL

    2801 Monroe Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home