360

Recently Sold Homes in 81503

Section Image
  • /40

    $580,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    207 Secret Canyon Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,505

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fellhauer JAY FELLHAUER REAL ESTATE, LLC

    207 Secret Canyon Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /39

    $229,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    257 Beacon Ct Unit 8, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,815

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Mendrop RE/MAX 4000, INC

    257 Beacon Ct Unit 8, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /35

    $488,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    271 Gettysburg St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,288

    Last Listing Agent The Walz Carlisle Team RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    271 Gettysburg St, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /42

    $1,019,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3151 Maddie Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,792

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Porras RE/MAX 4000, INC

    3151 Maddie Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /32

    $375,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2791 Milo Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,305

    Last Listing Agent Keallan Dowells BROWN REAL ESTATE CO

    2791 Milo Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /5

    $384,900 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2655 B 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Dinnel KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    2655 B 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /11

    $90,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    257 Paige Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $642,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 412 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,333

    Last Listing Agent Ron Sechrist BRAY REAL ESTATE

    257 Paige Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /32

    $515,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2996 Osprey Way, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,242

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Tway EXP REALTY, LLC

    2996 Osprey Way, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /12

    $293,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    276 Pinon St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,449

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Everson KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    276 Pinon St, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /23

    $281,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2823 Oxford Ave Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,987

2823 Oxford Ave Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /25

    $375,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2795 Unaweep Ave Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,602

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harper REALTY ONE GROUP PREMIER

    2795 Unaweep Ave Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /37

    $479,900 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2872 Lobe Creek Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,448

    Last Listing Agent WENDY HARRISON KEY REALTY

    2872 Lobe Creek Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /40

    $420,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2778 Caspian Way Unit C, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF

    Current Estimated Value $414,649

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Gechter BOA SALES GROUP

    2778 Caspian Way Unit C, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /41

    $469,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2949 Ronda Lee Rd Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,001

    Last Listing Agent Anna Derby RE/MAX 4000, INC

    2949 Ronda Lee Rd Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    256 Sasha St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,269

    Last Listing Agent ALLISON HALPINE RE/MAX 4000, INC

    256 Sasha St, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /11

    $65,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2642 B 1 2 Rd Unit Lot 56, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $650,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 351 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,948

    Last Listing Agent Ron Sechrist BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2642 B 1 2 Rd Unit Lot 56, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /34

    $436,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    306 Carriage Hills Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,207

    Last Listing Agent Jessica CALDWELL REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    306 Carriage Hills Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /9

    $41,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    211 Hideaway Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $141,379 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,293

    Last Listing Agent Dan Savoca BRAY REAL ESTATE

    211 Hideaway Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2942 Great Plains Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $447,368 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,639

    Last Listing Agent Laura Springer KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    2942 Great Plains Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /31

    $326,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2902 Victoria Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,033

2902 Victoria Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /27

    $315,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2861 1/2 B 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,980

    Last Listing Agent DEVAN HALL CHRISTIAN BROTHERS REALTY

    2861 1/2 B 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /42

    $325,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    112 Whitehead Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,938

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SILZELL RE/MAX 4000, INC

    112 Whitehead Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /2

    $1,650,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1550 Highway 50, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 3.12 Acres
    • $528,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Kimbrough Miller THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    1550 Highway 50, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /30

    $303,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    1755 Christopher Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,642

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Harris REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    1755 Christopher Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /20

    $362,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2775 B Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,147

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Carlson REAL ESTATE AVENUE, LLC

    2775 B Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /16

    $20,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2713 B 1 2 Rd Unit A5, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SILZELL RE/MAX 4000, INC

    2713 B 1 2 Rd Unit A5, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /16

    $410,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    279 Gill Creek Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,256

    Last Listing Agent NICCI COX COLUMBINE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    279 Gill Creek Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /15

    $456,127 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    260 Brooke Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,427

260 Brooke Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /37

    $450,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    298 W Parkview Dr Unit C, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,229

    Last Listing Agent Josh McGuire RE/MAX 4000, INC

    298 W Parkview Dr Unit C, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /36

    $650,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    183 Gunnison Ridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,688

    Last Listing Agent Tonie Scarlett HOMESTEAD REALTY, LLC

    183 Gunnison Ridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /38

    $463,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    207 Vencino Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,756

    Last Listing Agent Regina Stout KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    207 Vencino Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /12

    $355,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    163 Sundance Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,876

    Last Listing Agent RAQUEL MOLLENKAMP NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    163 Sundance Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /31

    $371,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    309 Carriage Hills Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,867

    Last Listing Agent KASIA VERMIGLIO HUMBLE BEE REALTY, LLC

    309 Carriage Hills Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /2

    $367,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2789 Caspian Way Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,727

    Last Listing Agent JAMI EDWARDS LOKATION REAL ESTATE

    2789 Caspian Way Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /11

    $54,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    121 Dry Creek Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $183,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,572

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cirka GREYHOUND REAL ESTATE

    121 Dry Creek Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /5

    $364,900 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2641 B 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

2641 B 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /28

    $490,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2948 Jon Hall Rd Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,228

    Last Listing Agent LORI ANN ERB NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    2948 Jon Hall Rd Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /30

    $471,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    129 Rolling Hill Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,421

    Last Listing Agent SERENA GOERING REAL BROKER, LLC DBA REAL

    129 Rolling Hill Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /29

    $410,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2731 Storm Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,080

    Last Listing Agent Merrite Wyatt BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2731 Storm Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /27

    $505,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    182 Night Hawk Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,443

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Sullivan BRAY REAL ESTATE

    182 Night Hawk Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home