$524,877 Sold Aug 22, 2025
6764 Abbey Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,058 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $255/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Robin G. Ryan Zie Realty
6764 Abbey Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837$524,877 Sold Aug 22, 2025
6764 Abbey Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robin G. Ryan Zie Realty
6764 Abbey Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837$320,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026
1037 W Main St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $331,739
Last Listing Agent Patty Toth RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals
1037 W Main St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837$395,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026
11610 Hibiscus Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $439,237
Last Listing Agent Michelle Hamilton Century 21 Affiliated
11610 Hibiscus Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837$620,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026
8505 W Willow Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $624,884
Last Listing Agent HBB Realtors HBB Realtors RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals
8505 W Willow Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837$338,400 Sold Sep 12, 2025
743 Fieldview Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $343,989
Last Listing Agent Brett Bissett Michigan Lifestyle Properties / Gull Lake Realty
743 Fieldview Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837$270,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025
6081 Willow Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $269,171
Last Listing Agent Ron Maguire EXIT Realty Home Partners
6081 Willow Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837$184,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026
219 Lamson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $183,655