$1,099,000 Last List Price
215 Hilltop Dr, Hamilton, MT 59840
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,039 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- $362/SF
- 487 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $913,200
Last Listing Agent Lori Schallenberger Rocky Mountain Realty of Hamilton, Inc.
215 Hilltop Dr, Hamilton, MT 59840