9,805

Properties in ZIP Code 60140

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $337,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1514 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /23

      Est $449,543 Not Listed For Sale

      879 Wildwood Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      879 Wildwood Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vanasdlen Protech Realty

    • /34

      Est $330,637 Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Sonoma St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2442 Sonoma St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /35

      Est $332,376 Not Listed For Sale

      2444 Sonoma St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2444 Sonoma St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /61

      Est $311,965 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      805 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,990
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /60

      Est $311,664 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      803 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,990
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /44

      Est $289,113 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      809 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,990
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /61

      Est $325,859 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      801 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,990
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /40

      Est $319,826 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      811 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,990
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /30

      Est $400,854 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Gast Rd, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1329 Gast Rd, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Malina Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1520 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      1490 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1490 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,990
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      1488 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1488 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vena Royce Group Real Estate Co.

    • /38

      Est $308,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1486 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1486 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /53

      Est $322,032 Not Listed For Sale

      1484 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1484 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /57

      Est $320,994 Not Listed For Sale

      1482 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1482 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /51

      Est $328,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1480 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /11

      Est $216,868 Not Listed For Sale

      46W344 Higgins Rd, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      46W344 Higgins Rd, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Hansen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      818 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /56

      Est $437,067 Not Listed For Sale

      2371 Tahoe Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2371 Tahoe Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,790
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /53

      Est $311,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1513 Sequoia Way, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Williamsburg St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1075 Williamsburg St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,990
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Williamsburg St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1077 Williamsburg St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      797 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      797 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      889 Mesa Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      889 Mesa Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,990
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      899 Mesa Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      899 Mesa Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Alison Ave, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2424 Alison Ave, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorel Kilcullen RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $716,918 Not Listed For Sale

      42W926 Bahr Rd, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      42W926 Bahr Rd, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fran Mizzi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /36

      Est $445,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Bayberry Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1705 Bayberry Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasa Fryer Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      1381 Aspen Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1381 Aspen Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,990
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /61

      Est $446,502 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Sedona Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1321 Sedona Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,990
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /33

      Est $376,778 Not Listed For Sale

      494 Jessamine Ln, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      494 Jessamine Ln, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Soris Realty Executives

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Mesa Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      930 Mesa Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,990
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      1097 Williamsburg St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1097 Williamsburg St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,140
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Williamsburg St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1091 Williamsburg St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,990
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Williamsburg St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1093 Williamsburg St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,990
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Williamsburg St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1095 Williamsburg St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,990
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /23

      Est $769,289 Not Listed For Sale

      45W169 Dietrich Rd, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      45W169 Dietrich Rd, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Klein CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    • /2

      Est $365,681 Not Listed For Sale

      749 E Meadowdale Cir, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      749 E Meadowdale Cir, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sagan Century 21 New Heritage - Hampshire

    • /81

      Est $494,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Vineyard Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1350 Vineyard Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,990
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home