657

Recently Sold Homes in 23666

Section Image Section Image
  • 164 Corwin Cir, Hampton, VA 23666

    $242,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    164 Corwin Cir, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,651

    Last Listing Agent Carla Mutone Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    164 Corwin Cir, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 16 Dawn Ln, Hampton, VA 23666

    $245,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    16 Dawn Ln, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,206

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lin Own Real Estate LLC

    16 Dawn Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /39

    $374,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    102 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Chesapeake Homes Townes at Coliseum Central

    102 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 187 Findley Square, Hampton, VA 23666

    $290,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    187 Findley Square, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,599

    Last Listing Agent Susan George RE/MAX Capital

    187 Findley Square, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 13 Marldale Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $262,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13 Marldale Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,055

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Slocum Iron Valley Real Estate HR

    13 Marldale Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 26 Kenwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $304,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    26 Kenwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,079

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Johnson-Pane Sheila Pane Realty

    26 Kenwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 1805 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    $285,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1805 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,314

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Daniel Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    1805 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 5 Salt Marsh Quay Unit 5E, Hampton, VA 23666

    $225,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5 Salt Marsh Quay Unit 5E, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    5 Salt Marsh Quay Unit 5E, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 418 Fishers Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $281,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    418 Fishers Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Helenia Mason Garrett Realty Partners

    418 Fishers Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 1210 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    $372,957 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1210 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hurtado RE/MAX Capital

    1210 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 2 Sheralyn Place, Hampton, VA 23666

    $280,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2 Sheralyn Place, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,899

    Last Listing Agent Betsaida Vega Iron Valley Real Estate Prestige

    2 Sheralyn Place, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 5 Boxelder Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $445,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5 Boxelder Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,557

    Last Listing Agent Robert Edmonds Jr. KW Coastal Virginia Chesapeake

    5 Boxelder Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 10 Bruins Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    $435,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10 Bruins Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,566

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Tucker BHHS RW Towne Realty

    10 Bruins Way, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 607 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $255,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    607 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,585

    Last Listing Agent Erin Brown Atlantic Sothebys Int'l Realty

    607 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 52 Lucinda Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $172,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    52 Lucinda Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,070

    Last Listing Agent Kris Weaver Atlantic Sothebys Int'l Realty

    52 Lucinda Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 29 Newgate Village Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $309,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    29 Newgate Village Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,428

    Last Listing Agent Neal Rosenbaum Virginia Commonwealth Realty

    29 Newgate Village Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 22 Greenwell Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $345,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    22 Greenwell Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,765

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hill LPT Realty LLC

    22 Greenwell Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 46 Emeraude Plage Unit B, Hampton, VA 23666

    $112,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    46 Emeraude Plage Unit B, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,037

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Giese RE/MAX Elevate

    46 Emeraude Plage Unit B, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 10 Waterfowl Cove, Hampton, VA 23666

    $475,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10 Waterfowl Cove, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,888

    Last Listing Agent Debi Warren Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    10 Waterfowl Cove, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 2911 Szetela Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $225,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2911 Szetela Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,561

    Last Listing Agent Marro Brewington Providence Realty Inc.

    2911 Szetela Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 101 Pennwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $335,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    101 Pennwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,051

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Stubbs AMW Real Estate Inc

    101 Pennwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 19 E Big Sky Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $494,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    19 E Big Sky Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,198

    Last Listing Agent Karen Parr Virginia Homes

    19 E Big Sky Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 24 Hickory Hill Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $320,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    24 Hickory Hill Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,476

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Quinn Premier Properties & Assoc.

    24 Hickory Hill Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 101 Pennington Terrace, Hampton, VA 23666

    $140,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    101 Pennington Terrace, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,104

    Last Listing Agent Dewey Hutchins Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    101 Pennington Terrace, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 810 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    $361,985 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    810 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hurtado RE/MAX Capital

    810 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 2 Tamarisk Quay Unit 2D, Hampton, VA 23666

    $215,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2 Tamarisk Quay Unit 2D, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lelani Clayton Coldwell Banker Traditions LLC

    2 Tamarisk Quay Unit 2D, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 307 Dover Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $233,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    307 Dover Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,531

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Watz-Sawyer BHHS RW Towne Realty

    307 Dover Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 26 E Big Sky Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $480,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    26 E Big Sky Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,571

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Brooks Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    26 E Big Sky Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 311 Joynes Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $130,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    311 Joynes Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,818

    Last Listing Agent Patsy Sheppard Holloway Experience Real Est.

    311 Joynes Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /39

    $430,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    140 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,532

    Chesapeake Homes Townes at Coliseum Central

    140 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 161 Haverford Ct Unit 2, Hampton, VA 23666

    $128,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    161 Haverford Ct Unit 2, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Coleman Coleman Group Realty

    161 Haverford Ct Unit 2, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 35 N Greenfield Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    $406,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    35 N Greenfield Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,899

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda McLemore CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    35 N Greenfield Ave, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /2

    $250,700 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3204 W Weaver Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,031

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hause Long & Foster Real Estate

    3204 W Weaver Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 10 Holloway Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $385,199 Sold May 20, 2025

    10 Holloway Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,830

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Cowles EXP Realty LLC

    10 Holloway Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 34 Tupelo Cir, Hampton, VA 23666

    $300,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    34 Tupelo Cir, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,498

    Last Listing Agent Greg Garrett Garrett Realty Partners

    34 Tupelo Cir, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /37

    $379,900 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    124 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Chesapeake Homes Townes at Coliseum Central

    124 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 107 Jordan Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $225,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    107 Jordan Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,553

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gentille Peninsula Realty LLC

    107 Jordan Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 16 Towler Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $315,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    16 Towler Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,601

    Last Listing Agent MJ Pettigrew EXP Realty LLC

    16 Towler Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 54 Wells Ct Unit 2, Hampton, VA 23666

    $107,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    54 Wells Ct Unit 2, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Shelton CapCenter

    54 Wells Ct Unit 2, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /2

    $294,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2 Watts Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,354

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen McKone KW Allegiance

    2 Watts Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home