657

Recently Sold Homes in 23666

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $73,700 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    44 Tidewater Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $58,492 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 953% Above List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Philip Bonnie Dudley Resources

    44 Tidewater Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 109 Cape Dorey Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $90,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    109 Cape Dorey Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,288

    Last Listing Agent Danial St. James CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    109 Cape Dorey Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 8 Wheatland Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $350,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    8 Wheatland Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,885

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Holmes BHHS RW Towne Realty

    8 Wheatland Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 816 Burton St, Hampton, VA 23666

    $310,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    816 Burton St, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,670

    Last Listing Agent Charla Smith Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    816 Burton St, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 814 Burton St, Hampton, VA 23666

    $375,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    814 Burton St, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,617

    Last Listing Agent Heather Murray LPT Realty LLC

    814 Burton St, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 5 Overton Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $345,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5 Overton Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,330

    Last Listing Agent Gina Lovewell KW Allegiance Shoreline

    5 Overton Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 10 Rutland Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $320,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10 Rutland Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,638

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Black COVA Home Realty

    10 Rutland Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 1004 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    $374,205 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1004 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hurtado RE/MAX Capital

    1004 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 212 Breckinridge Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $205,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    212 Breckinridge Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,535

    Last Listing Agent Peggy O'Neill Evolve Realty

    212 Breckinridge Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 18 Briarwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $263,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    18 Briarwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,045

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morgan Thrive Realty

    18 Briarwood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 205 Hickory Hill Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $275,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    205 Hickory Hill Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,417

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Crevier Kent Cottage Street Realty LLC

    205 Hickory Hill Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 1813 Lake View Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $275,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1813 Lake View Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,177

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Harrah 1st Class RE Coastal Breeze

    1813 Lake View Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 9 Fallmeadow Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $470,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9 Fallmeadow Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,780

    Last Listing Agent Sara Oubre BHHS RW Towne Realty

    9 Fallmeadow Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 219 Martha Lee Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $380,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    219 Martha Lee Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,040

    Last Listing Agent Katie Prescott Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

    219 Martha Lee Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 21 N Greenfield Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    $359,700 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    21 N Greenfield Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,993

    Last Listing Agent Diane Steele Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    21 N Greenfield Ave, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 11 Lake Walk Crossing, Hampton, VA 23666

    $345,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11 Lake Walk Crossing, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,899

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Brown First Providence Realty Inc

    11 Lake Walk Crossing, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 802 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    $350,629 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    802 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hurtado RE/MAX Capital

    802 Watermark Way, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 16 S Greenfield Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    $300,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    16 S Greenfield Ave, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,693

    Last Listing Agent Jasper Riddick CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    16 S Greenfield Ave, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 73 Wells Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $123,500 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    73 Wells Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,487

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Gregerson Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

    73 Wells Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 35 Leicester Terrace, Hampton, VA 23666

    $224,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    35 Leicester Terrace, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,531

    Last Listing Agent Karen Haigler Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    35 Leicester Terrace, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 113 Lynnhaven Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $217,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    113 Lynnhaven Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,846

    Last Listing Agent John Brooks Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    113 Lynnhaven Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 214 Cellardoor Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $320,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    214 Cellardoor Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,238

    Last Listing Agent Angel Kornegay ONYX Realty Professionals LLC

    214 Cellardoor Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 20 Marple Ln, Hampton, VA 23666

    $278,990 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    20 Marple Ln, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,648

    Last Listing Agent Naty Horev Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    20 Marple Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /11

    $220,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1027 Barry Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,865

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Polonsky Rob White Realty LLC

    1027 Barry Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 18 Philmont Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $346,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    18 Philmont Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,750

    Last Listing Agent Laura Byrd Coldwell Banker Premier

    18 Philmont Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 455 Bonifay Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $330,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    455 Bonifay Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,313

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Whitaker Aweigh Real Estate VB

    455 Bonifay Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 4 Dunn Cir, Hampton, VA 23666

    $390,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4 Dunn Cir, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,605

    Last Listing Agent Matt Johnston Fathom Realty

    4 Dunn Cir, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 111 Ethel Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $250,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    111 Ethel Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,499

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Westling Iron Valley Real Estate HR

    111 Ethel Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /37

    $379,900 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    128 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Chesapeake Homes Townes at Coliseum Central

    128 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 111 Charlton Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $346,500 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    111 Charlton Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,302

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Snyder Mission Realty Group LLC

    111 Charlton Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 59 Terri Sue Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $223,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    59 Terri Sue Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,319

    Last Listing Agent Greg Garrett Garrett Realty Partners

    59 Terri Sue Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 26 Sharon Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $234,900 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    26 Sharon Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,446

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Raad Real Broker LLC

    26 Sharon Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 109 Saint Paul Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $349,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    109 Saint Paul Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,724

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wynings RE/MAX Elevate

    109 Saint Paul Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 30 Hickory Hill Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    $240,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    30 Hickory Hill Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,716

    Last Listing Agent Hai Huynh Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk

    30 Hickory Hill Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 44 Emeraude Plage Unit B, Hampton, VA 23666

    $121,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    44 Emeraude Plage Unit B, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,248

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rogers Real Broker LLC

    44 Emeraude Plage Unit B, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 117 Michaels Woods Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $315,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    117 Michaels Woods Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,662

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Woods BHHS RW Towne Realty

    117 Michaels Woods Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 1312 Curtin Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    $260,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1312 Curtin Ct, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,143

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Griffin KW Allegiance

    1312 Curtin Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 3 Maume Cir, Hampton, VA 23666

    $335,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3 Maume Cir, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,746

    Last Listing Agent Rashad Felton Iron Valley Real Estate HR

    3 Maume Cir, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 75 Wells Ct Unit 2, Hampton, VA 23666

    $140,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    75 Wells Ct Unit 2, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Boyce Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk

    75 Wells Ct Unit 2, Hampton, VA 23666
  • 20 Natalie Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    $355,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    20 Natalie Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,407

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Schafer AMW Real Estate Inc

    20 Natalie Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home