4,591

Properties in ZIP Code 60033

Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Hunter Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      000 Hunter Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,071,000
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pat Betlinski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 564 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Apr 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Heinberg RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $342,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      21703 Kishwaukee Valley Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      21703 Kishwaukee Valley Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karl Gasbarra Gambino Realtors Home Builders

    • /10

      Est $464,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      20202 Bunker Hill Rd, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      20202 Bunker Hill Rd, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • May 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lu Pierce Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $366,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      20612 E Us Highway 14, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20612 E Us Highway 14, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 02, 2019

• /16

      Est $494,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      18013 Hebron Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18013 Hebron Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,311
      • May 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debby Krol-Sullivan Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $439,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Hillsboro Ln, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2011 Hillsboro Ln, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Maria Metzler Baird Warner

    • /10

      Est $607,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      18201 Altenburg Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18201 Altenburg Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Apr 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kim DeVincentis Capital Asset Group Inc.

    • /16

      Est $409,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Hillsboro Ln, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2009 Hillsboro Ln, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Maria Metzler Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $352,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      19808 E Il Rt 173, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      19808 E Il Rt 173, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bonnell-Campbell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $716,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      15601 Hebron Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15601 Hebron Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lanz RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $671,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      7517 Ryan Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7517 Ryan Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,295
      • Jul 09, 2018

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      19134 Route 14 E, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      19134 Route 14 E, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kim McCallister Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $248,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Dewey St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      207 Dewey St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marj Carpenter RE/MAX Suburban

    • /18

      Est $297,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      21113 Route 14 E, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21113 Route 14 E, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Mar 31, 2015

• /53

      Est $2,282,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      17140 Il Route 173, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 7 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 12,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17140 Il Route 173, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Nov 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Zurick Vylla Home

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      21105 N Route 14, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      21105 N Route 14, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

• /17

      Est $418,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      19917 E Route 14, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      19917 E Route 14, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marc Hathaway Complete Realty & Prop Management

    • /26

      Est $402,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      2142 Foxcroft Dr, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2142 Foxcroft Dr, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Becky Kirchner RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $581,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      8820 Reese Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8820 Reese Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Kirchner RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $477,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      18620 Lincoln Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18620 Lincoln Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,800
      • May 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stacey St John Home Solutions Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $601,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      14618 Hebron Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14618 Hebron Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beth Repta LPT Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Il Route 173, Harvard, IL 60033

      00 Il Route 173, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Coady Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /14

      Est $482,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      17316 Green Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1950
      17316 Green Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tom Jurs Hometown Realty, Ltd.

    • /30

      Est $344,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      11823 Il Route 173, Capron, IL 61012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11823 Il Route 173, Capron, IL 61012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Klotz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $261,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Dewey St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      905 Dewey St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,300
      • Jan 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Key Realty

    • /8

      Est $212,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 3rd St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1111 3rd St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,999
      • May 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Carlson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $305,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Sage Ln, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1413 Sage Ln, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

• /25

      Est $286,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Sage Ln, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1401 Sage Ln, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Herbert Straus Keller Williams Thrive

    • /12

      Est $419,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 N Olbrich Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      304 N Olbrich Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pam Maddox Shiela Heg, Broker

    • /10

      Est $220,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 N Division St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      311 N Division St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rick O'Connor Realty Executives

    • /25

      Est $332,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      8217 Nolan St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8217 Nolan St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marj Carpenter RE/MAX Suburban

    • /26

      Est $633,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      20316 Il Route 173, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20316 Il Route 173, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Becky Kirchner RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $243,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      23911 Il Route 173, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      23911 Il Route 173, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Drake Century 21 Integra

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      19102 Mcguire Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      19102 Mcguire Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Lynn Agrifoglio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $204,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 Sandy Ct, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      551 Sandy Ct, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jorel Kilcullen RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $173,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 S Division St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      104 S Division St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rey Compass

    • /4

      Est $275,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      6111 S Oak Grove Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      6111 S Oak Grove Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 589% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent James Bohlander RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $200,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 N Division St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1908
      305 N Division St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Flores eXp Realty

    • /10

      Est $199,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 S Park Ave, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      304 S Park Ave, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Aug 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kay Wirth RE/MAX Suburban

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home